Junior League B - Groupe 8

Di 30.08.2020
FC Gland
FC Vernier 1
3
1
N° match 164862
Pully Football
Team Littoral (Boudry)
3
4
N° match 164866
Team La Gruyère (5011)
Team Fribourg Ville (5037)
1
1
N° match 164864
Yverdon Sport FC
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (FCFF) (7005)
3
3
N° match 164865
US Basse-Broye Team-Broye
SC Düdingen
1
2
N° match 164863
FC Echallens Région (9035)
Mouvement Riviera
5
3
N° match 164861
Sa 05.09.2020
Mouvement Riviera
Team Littoral (Boudry)
0
0
N° match 164867
Di 06.09.2020
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (FCFF) (7005)
Pully Football
2
0
N° match 164868
SC Düdingen
Team La Gruyère (5011)
3
5
N° match 164870
FC Vernier 1
US Basse-Broye Team-Broye
3
3
N° match 164871
FC Echallens Région (9035)
FC Gland
4
0
N° match 164872
Team Fribourg Ville (5037)
Yverdon Sport FC
3
5
N° match 164869
Sa 12.09.2020
US Basse-Broye Team-Broye
FC Echallens Région (9035)
0
2
N° match 164874
Di 13.09.2020
FC Gland
Mouvement Riviera
1
5
N° match 164873
Pully Football
Team Fribourg Ville (5037)
3
1
N° match 164877
Team Littoral (Boudry)
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (FCFF) (7005)
1
1
N° match 164878
Yverdon Sport FC
SC Düdingen
3
3
N° match 164876
Team La Gruyère (5011)
FC Vernier 1
1
0
N° match 164875
Sa 19.09.2020
Mouvement Riviera
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (FCFF) (7005)
2
3
N° match 164879
SC Düdingen
Pully Football
4
3
N° match 164881
Di 20.09.2020
FC Gland
US Basse-Broye Team-Broye
1
2
N° match 164884
FC Vernier 1
Yverdon Sport FC
3
7
N° match 164882
Team Fribourg Ville (5037)
Team Littoral (Boudry)
2
4
N° match 164880
FC Echallens Région (9035)
Team La Gruyère (5011)
3
2
N° match 164883
Sa 26.09.2020
Pully Football
FC Vernier 1
3
2
N° match 164888
US Basse-Broye Team-Broye
Mouvement Riviera
4
5
N° match 164885
Di 27.09.2020
Team Littoral (Boudry)
SC Düdingen
1
0
N° match 164889
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (FCFF) (7005)
Team Fribourg Ville (5037)
3
3
N° match 164890
Yverdon Sport FC
FC Echallens Région (9035)
4
2
N° match 164887
Team La Gruyère (5011)
FC Gland
2
1
N° match 164886
Me 30.09.2020
FC Gland
Team Littoral (Boudry)
2
3
N° match 164906
Ve 02.10.2020
US Basse-Broye Team-Broye
Team La Gruyère (5011)
3
1
N° match 164896
Sa 03.10.2020
Mouvement Riviera
Team Fribourg Ville (5037)
5
2
N° match 164891
Di 04.10.2020
SC Düdingen
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (FCFF) (7005)
2
3
N° match 164892
FC Gland
Yverdon Sport FC
2
8
N° match 164895
FC Vernier 1
Team Littoral (Boudry)
1
2
N° match 164893
FC Echallens Région (9035)
Pully Football
4
1
N° match 164894
Sa 10.10.2020
Team La Gruyère (5011)
Mouvement Riviera
2
1
N° match 164897
Pully Football
FC Gland
3
1
N° match 164899
Team Littoral (Boudry)
FC Echallens Région (9035)
0
1
N° match 164900
Di 11.10.2020
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (FCFF) (7005)
FC Vernier 1
1
1
N° match 164901
Yverdon Sport FC
US Basse-Broye Team-Broye
6
1
N° match 164898
Team Fribourg Ville (5037)
SC Düdingen
2
1
N° match 164902
Sa 17.10.2020
Mouvement Riviera
SC Düdingen
1
2
N° match 164903
Di 18.10.2020
Team La Gruyère (5011)
Yverdon Sport FC
0
2
N° match 164908
FC Echallens Région (9035)
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (FCFF) (7005)
3
0
N° match 164905
FC Vernier 1
Team Fribourg Ville (5037)
8
2
N° match 164904
Je 22.10.2020
US Basse-Broye Team-Broye
Pully Football
3
3
N° match 164907
Sa 06.03.2021
15:00
Pully Football
Team La Gruyère (5011)
N° match 164910
Di 07.03.2021
Team Littoral (Boudry)
US Basse-Broye Team-Broye
N° match 164911
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (FCFF) (7005)
FC Gland
N° match 164912
Team Fribourg Ville (5037)
FC Echallens Région (9035)
N° match 164913
SC Düdingen
FC Vernier 1
N° match 164914
Yverdon Sport FC
Mouvement Riviera
N° match 164909
Sa 13.03.2021
16:00
US Basse-Broye Team-Broye
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (FCFF) (7005)
N° match 164918
Di 14.03.2021
Team La Gruyère (5011)
Team Littoral (Boudry)
N° match 164919
Yverdon Sport FC
Pully Football
N° match 164920
Mouvement Riviera
FC Vernier 1
N° match 164915
FC Echallens Région (9035)
SC Düdingen
N° match 164916
FC Gland
Team Fribourg Ville (5037)
N° match 164917
Sa 20.03.2021
15:00
Pully Football
Mouvement Riviera
N° match 164921
Di 21.03.2021
Team Littoral (Boudry)
Yverdon Sport FC
N° match 164922
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (FCFF) (7005)
Team La Gruyère (5011)
N° match 164923
Team Fribourg Ville (5037)
US Basse-Broye Team-Broye
N° match 164924
SC Düdingen
FC Gland
N° match 164925
FC Vernier 1
FC Echallens Région (9035)
N° match 164926
Di 28.03.2021
13:00
SC Düdingen
Yverdon Sport FC
N° match 164942
14:00
Mouvement Riviera
FC Gland
N° match 164939
14:00
FC Echallens Région (9035)
US Basse-Broye Team-Broye
N° match 164940
14:00
FC Vernier 1
Team La Gruyère (5011)
N° match 164941
14:00
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (FCFF) (7005)
Team Littoral (Boudry)
N° match 164944
15:00
Team Fribourg Ville (5037)
Pully Football
N° match 164943
Sa 10.04.2021
15:00
Pully Football
SC Düdingen
N° match 164947
16:00
US Basse-Broye Team-Broye
FC Gland
N° match 164950
Di 11.04.2021
14:00
Yverdon Sport FC
FC Vernier 1
N° match 164948
14:00
Team La Gruyère (5011)
FC Echallens Région (9035)
N° match 164949
14:00
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (FCFF) (7005)
Mouvement Riviera
N° match 164945
15:30
Team Littoral (Boudry)
Team Fribourg Ville (5037)
N° match 164946
Di 18.04.2021
13:00
SC Düdingen
Team Littoral (Boudry)
N° match 164955
14:00
Mouvement Riviera
US Basse-Broye Team-Broye
N° match 164951
14:00
FC Gland
Team La Gruyère (5011)
N° match 164952
14:00
FC Echallens Région (9035)
Yverdon Sport FC
N° match 164953
14:00
FC Vernier 1
Pully Football
N° match 164954
15:00
Team Fribourg Ville (5037)
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (FCFF) (7005)
N° match 164956
Sa 24.04.2021
13:00
Pully Football
FC Echallens Région (9035)
N° match 164960
Di 25.04.2021
14:00
Yverdon Sport FC
FC Gland
N° match 164961
14:00
Team La Gruyère (5011)
US Basse-Broye Team-Broye
N° match 164962
14:00
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (FCFF) (7005)
SC Düdingen
N° match 164958
15:00
Team Fribourg Ville (5037)
Mouvement Riviera
N° match 164957
15:30
Team Littoral (Boudry)
FC Vernier 1
N° match 164959
Sa 01.05.2021
16:00
US Basse-Broye Team-Broye
Yverdon Sport FC
N° match 164964
Di 02.05.2021
13:00
SC Düdingen
Team Fribourg Ville (5037)
N° match 164968
14:00
FC Gland
Pully Football
N° match 164965
14:00
FC Echallens Région (9035)
Team Littoral (Boudry)
N° match 164966
14:00
FC Vernier 1
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (FCFF) (7005)
N° match 164967
14:00
Mouvement Riviera
Team La Gruyère (5011)
N° match 164963
Me 05.05.2021
20:00
Mouvement Riviera
FC Echallens Région (9035)
N° match 164927
20:00
FC Vernier 1
FC Gland
N° match 164928
20:00
SC Düdingen
US Basse-Broye Team-Broye
N° match 164929
20:00
Team Fribourg Ville (5037)
Team La Gruyère (5011)
N° match 164930
20:00
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (FCFF) (7005)
Yverdon Sport FC
N° match 164931
20:00
Team Littoral (Boudry)
Pully Football
N° match 164932
Sa 08.05.2021
15:00
Pully Football
US Basse-Broye Team-Broye
N° match 164973
Di 09.05.2021
13:00
SC Düdingen
Mouvement Riviera
N° match 164969
14:00
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (FCFF) (7005)
FC Echallens Région (9035)
N° match 164971
14:00
Yverdon Sport FC
Team La Gruyère (5011)
N° match 164974
15:00
Team Fribourg Ville (5037)
FC Vernier 1
N° match 164970
15:30
Team Littoral (Boudry)
FC Gland
N° match 164972
Sa 15.05.2021
16:00
US Basse-Broye Team-Broye
Team Littoral (Boudry)
N° match 164977
Di 16.05.2021
14:00
FC Gland
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (FCFF) (7005)
N° match 164978
14:00
FC Echallens Région (9035)
Team Fribourg Ville (5037)
N° match 164979
14:00
FC Vernier 1
SC Düdingen
N° match 164980
14:00
Mouvement Riviera
Yverdon Sport FC
N° match 164975
14:00
Team La Gruyère (5011)
Pully Football
N° match 164976
Me 19.05.2021
20:00
Team Littoral (Boudry)
Mouvement Riviera
N° match 164933
20:00
Pully Football
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (FCFF) (7005)
N° match 164934
20:00
Yverdon Sport FC
Team Fribourg Ville (5037)
N° match 164935
20:00
Team La Gruyère (5011)
SC Düdingen
N° match 164936
20:00
US Basse-Broye Team-Broye
FC Vernier 1
N° match 164937
20:00
FC Gland
FC Echallens Région (9035)
N° match 164938
Sa 22.05.2021
15:00
Pully Football
Yverdon Sport FC
N° match 164986
Di 23.05.2021
13:00
SC Düdingen
FC Echallens Région (9035)
N° match 164982
14:00
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (FCFF) (7005)
US Basse-Broye Team-Broye
N° match 164984
14:00
FC Vernier 1
Mouvement Riviera
N° match 164981
15:00
Team Fribourg Ville (5037)
FC Gland
N° match 164983
15:30
Team Littoral (Boudry)
Team La Gruyère (5011)
N° match 164985
Di 30.05.2021
14:00
Mouvement Riviera
Pully Football
N° match 164987
14:00
Yverdon Sport FC
Team Littoral (Boudry)
N° match 164988
14:00
Team La Gruyère (5011)
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (FCFF) (7005)
N° match 164989
14:00
US Basse-Broye Team-Broye
Team Fribourg Ville (5037)
N° match 164990
14:00
FC Gland
SC Düdingen
N° match 164991
14:00
FC Echallens Région (9035)
FC Vernier 1
N° match 164992
Sponsor principal