FE-13 - Groupe national

Sa 22.08.2020
FCO St. Gallen
FCW Winti
7
2
N° match 108232
FCZ Hirzenbach
FCZ Oberland
2
6
N° match 108235
FC Baden 1897
FC Aarau
1
5
N° match 108223
FCL Nord
SC Kriens
0
3
N° match 108229
SC Zofingen
Team Basel FCB
1
18
N° match 108241
Team Aargau Freiamt
FCW Schützi
3
6
N° match 108242
FC Lugano
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
2
0
N° match 108227
Etoile Carouge FC
Team ACVF-Lausanne
0
6
N° match 108222
GC Stadt
FC Luzern
1
3
N° match 108238
GC Stadt Nord Neudikids
FCZ Heerenschürli
4
4
N° match 108239
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Meyrin FC
6
9
N° match 108240
Team Ticino Locarnese
AC Bellinzona
3
2
N° match 108248
FC Biel-Bienne
Team ANF-Montagne
4
1
N° match 108224
FC Lausanne-Sport
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
9
3
N° match 108226
FCO Liechtenstein
FCO Wil
2
7
N° match 108231
Team Basel Concordia
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
6
4
N° match 108225
Team Basel OB
FC Solothurn
0
1
N° match 108221
Team Jura
BSC Young Boys Yellow
1
7
N° match 108249
Team ACGF - GEF
Team AFF-FFV Castella
3
2
N° match 108243
Team AFF-FFV Adao
Team Köniz
2
7
N° match 108244
Team ANF-Littoral
Team Seeland
5
6
N° match 108246
Team AVF Bas-Valais
Team AFF-FFV Aebischer
5
3
N° match 108247
FCW Region
FC Schaffhausen
9
4
N° match 108234
Team AFF-FFV Araz
BSC Young Boys Black
3
4
N° match 108245
Team La Côte
Servette FC
4
7
N° match 108250
Team WFV Oberwallis
FC Thun Berner Oberland
0
2
N° match 108251
FC Sion
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
8
2
N° match 108228
FCL Schwyz-Uri
Team Zugerland
4
5
N° match 108230
FCO Südostschweiz
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
6
7
N° match 108233
FCZ Stadt
FCO Thurgau
4
11
N° match 108236
FC Rapperswil-Jona
GC Campus
1
7
N° match 108237
Sa 29.08.2020
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
FCO Liechtenstein
6
3
N° match 108257
FCW Winti
Team Aargau Freiamt
13
2
N° match 108261
FCZ Hirzenbach
FCW Region
2
2
N° match 108262
FCZ Oberland
FCZ Heerenschürli
1
9
N° match 108263
GC Campus
FC Luzern
2
3
N° match 108264
SC Zofingen
FC Baden 1897
8
8
N° match 108270
Team Köniz
Team Basel FCB
0
3
N° match 108277
Team Seeland
Team AFF-FFV Aebischer
2
4
N° match 108278
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
Team ANF-Littoral
5
2
N° match 108280
FCO Thurgau
FCO Südostschweiz
5
7
N° match 108258
FC Aarau
GC Stadt
6
4
N° match 108254
BSC Young Boys Black
Team AFF-FFV Adao
8
3
N° match 108252
BSC Young Boys Yellow
Team Basel OB
1
10
N° match 108253
GC Stadt Nord Neudikids
FCZ Stadt
2
0
N° match 108266
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Etoile Carouge FC
1
7
N° match 108268
FCO Wil
FCO St. Gallen
3
11
N° match 108259
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team Basel Concordia
8
7
N° match 108256
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
FC Biel-Bienne
6
9
N° match 108279
Team Zugerland
AC Bellinzona
0
11
N° match 108282
FC Schaffhausen
FCW Schützi
4
2
N° match 108260
Team WFV Oberwallis
Team AVF Bas-Valais
3
3
N° match 108281
Meyrin FC
FC Lausanne-Sport
3
7
N° match 108267
SC Kriens
FC Lugano
1
2
N° match 108269
Team ANF-Montagne
Team ACGF - GEF
7
1
N° match 108274
Servette FC
FC Sion
7
6
N° match 108271
Team ACVF-Lausanne
Team La Côte
4
3
N° match 108272
Team AFF-FFV Araz
Team Jura
6
2
N° match 108273
FC Solothurn
Team AFF-FFV Castella
7
0
N° match 108255
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
7
1
N° match 108265
Sa 05.09.2020
FC Luzern
FC Aarau
8
2
N° match 108290
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
FCO Wil
5
8
N° match 108294
FCW Region
FC Rapperswil-Jona
1
5
N° match 108296
FCZ Heerenschürli
FC Schaffhausen
2
10
N° match 108299
FC Lausanne-Sport
Team ACVF-Lausanne
2
11
N° match 108289
Meyrin FC
Team ANF-Littoral
3
3
N° match 108302
Team Aargau Freiamt
FC Baden 1897
2
4
N° match 108304
Team ACGF - GEF
Team AFF-FFV Araz
2
6
N° match 108305
Team Köniz
Team WFV Oberwallis
5
4
N° match 108311
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
Team ANF-Montagne
5
4
N° match 108313
BSC Young Boys Yellow
BSC Young Boys Black
0
9
N° match 108284
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
Etoile Carouge FC
3
1
N° match 108285
FCL Nord
GC Stadt Nord Neudikids
5
2
N° match 108292
FCZ Stadt
FCZ Hirzenbach
7
1
N° match 108300
GC Campus
GC Stadt
9
3
N° match 108301
FC Biel-Bienne
Team AVF Bas-Valais
4
4
N° match 108287
Team Basel Concordia
Team Basel OB
5
4
N° match 108288
Team Basel FCB
FC Solothurn
5
1
N° match 108286
AC Bellinzona
FC Lugano
6
1
N° match 108283
FCW Schützi
FCZ Oberland
12
2
N° match 108297
FCW Winti
FCO Liechtenstein
17
4
N° match 108298
Team AFF-FFV Adao
Servette FC
7
9
N° match 108306
Team AFF-FFV Aebischer
FC Sion
2
3
N° match 108307
Team Jura
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
8
2
N° match 108310
Team AFF-FFV Castella
Team Seeland
2
2
N° match 108308
Team La Côte
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
5
4
N° match 108312
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
Team Ticino Locarnese
0
7
N° match 108309
FCO Südostschweiz
FCO St. Gallen
2
3
N° match 108295
SC Kriens
Team Zugerland
5
3
N° match 108303
FCL Schwyz-Uri
FCO Thurgau
12
4
N° match 108293
FC Thun Berner Oberland
SC Zofingen
8
3
N° match 108291
Sa 12.09.2020
Team Ticino Locarnese
FCL Nord
2
4
N° match 108276
Sa 26.09.2020
Servette FC
Etoile Carouge FC
12
3
N° match 108334
Team AFF-FFV Adao
Team AFF-FFV Castella
6
5
N° match 108336
Team Seeland
Team Jura
5
2
N° match 108342
FC Baden 1897
Team Basel Concordia
3
4
N° match 108316
FC Schaffhausen
FCW Winti
5
1
N° match 108326
Team AFF-FFV Aebischer
Team AFF-FFV Araz
2
1
N° match 108337
SC Zofingen
BSC Young Boys Yellow
9
13
N° match 108333
Team ANF-Montagne
Team Köniz
3
4
N° match 108339
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
BSC Young Boys Black
1
9
N° match 108344
FCO Wil
FCZ Hirzenbach
7
4
N° match 108325
Team Basel OB
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
8
2
N° match 108314
FC Aarau
Team Aargau Freiamt
10
2
N° match 108315
Team ACGF - GEF
Meyrin FC
5
6
N° match 108335
Team ANF-Littoral
Team La Côte
3
3
N° match 108338
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Team WFV Oberwallis
0
2
N° match 108343
FCO St. Gallen
GC Campus
4
4
N° match 108324
GC Stadt
Team Zugerland
1
0
N° match 108332
FCW Schützi
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
4
5
N° match 108327
FC Biel-Bienne
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
10
1
N° match 108317
FCO Liechtenstein
FCO Thurgau
6
6
N° match 108323
FCZ Heerenschürli
FC Luzern
6
6
N° match 108328
FC Rapperswil-Jona
GC Stadt Nord Neudikids
2
1
N° match 108331
Team AVF Bas-Valais
Team ACVF-Lausanne
3
3
N° match 108340
Team Ticino Locarnese
SC Kriens
1
3
N° match 108341
FC Lugano
FCO Südostschweiz
3
2
N° match 108318
FC Solothurn
FC Thun Berner Oberland
5
2
N° match 108320
FCL Nord
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
6
2
N° match 108321
FCL Schwyz-Uri
AC Bellinzona
5
8
N° match 108322
FCZ Oberland
FCW Region
4
3
N° match 108329
FCZ Stadt
Team Basel FCB
2
13
N° match 108330
Sa 03.10.2020
FCW Schützi
FCZ Stadt
6
3
N° match 108356
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Team AFF-FFV Adao
2
9
N° match 108361
FCO Wil
FCZ Oberland
0
9
N° match 108355
FC Baden 1897
FCW Winti
4
4
N° match 108348
Team AFF-FFV Aebischer
FC Biel-Bienne
1
1
N° match 108364
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
SC Zofingen
5
6
N° match 108372
Team Zugerland
FCL Nord
2
3
N° match 108375
Team AFF-FFV Araz
Team Seeland
7
4
N° match 108365
Team ANF-Montagne
Team ANF-Littoral
7
3
N° match 108367
FCO Thurgau
FC Schaffhausen
3
5
N° match 108354
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Lausanne-Sport
1
8
N° match 108346
BSC Young Boys Black
FC Solothurn
2
2
N° match 108345
GC Stadt
FC Rapperswil-Jona
1
2
N° match 108359
Team AFF-FFV Castella
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
4
4
N° match 108366
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
Team ACGF - GEF
3
5
N° match 108373
Team La Côte
Meyrin FC
6
3
N° match 108371
FCZ Heerenschürli
FCO St. Gallen
4
7
N° match 108357
FCZ Hirzenbach
Team Aargau Freiamt
8
1
N° match 108358
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
AC Bellinzona
2
4
N° match 108352
SC Kriens
FCL Schwyz-Uri
6
0
N° match 108362
Team Basel FCB
Team Basel Concordia
5
1
N° match 108349
Team WFV Oberwallis
FC Sion
6
2
N° match 108374
FC Aarau
GC Campus
6
13
N° match 108347
Team ACVF-Lausanne
Servette FC
3
3
N° match 108363
Team Köniz
Team Basel OB
6
4
N° match 108370
FCO Südostschweiz
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
4
3
N° match 108353
GC Stadt Nord Neudikids
FCW Region
1
5
N° match 108360
FC Luzern
FC Lugano
R
N° match 108350
FCO Liechtenstein
Team Ticino Locarnese
2
5
N° match 108351
Team AVF Bas-Valais
BSC Young Boys Yellow
10
1
N° match 108368
Me 07.10.2020
FC Sion
FC Lausanne-Sport
5
4
N° match 108319
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
FCL Schwyz-Uri
6
2
N° match 108275
Sa 10.10.2020
Team AFF-FFV Araz
Team AFF-FFV Castella
6
2
N° match 108398
GC Campus
GC Stadt Nord Neudikids
6
0
N° match 108392
Meyrin FC
Team ACVF-Lausanne
5
12
N° match 108394
FCW Winti
FCO Thurgau
13
5
N° match 108388
FCZ Hirzenbach
GC Stadt
9
4
N° match 108389
FCZ Oberland
FCO Südostschweiz
1
4
N° match 108390
Team Basel OB
FC Baden 1897
1
3
N° match 108377
Team Aargau Freiamt
Team Zugerland
1
11
N° match 108397
BSC Young Boys Yellow
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
8
5
N° match 108379
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team Köniz
6
3
N° match 108384
Team ANF-Littoral
Team Jura
2
1
N° match 108399
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
FC Schaffhausen
1
4
N° match 108403
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Etoile Carouge FC
7
4
N° match 108405
Team Ticino Locarnese
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
5
1
N° match 108401
Team La Côte
Team ACGF - GEF
5
1
N° match 108402
13:00
FCW Region
FCO Wil
N° match 108387
Servette FC
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
21
0
N° match 108396
FC Solothurn
SC Zofingen
16
2
N° match 108383
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Lugano
1
2
N° match 108393
FCL Schwyz-Uri
FCL Nord
1
4
N° match 108385
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
FCO Liechtenstein
8
0
N° match 108400
Team WFV Oberwallis
Team AFF-FFV Aebischer
1
1
N° match 108406
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Biel-Bienne
6
5
N° match 108381
FC Sion
Team AVF Bas-Valais
5
5
N° match 108382
FCZ Stadt
FCZ Heerenschürli
5
10
N° match 108391
BSC Young Boys Black
Team ANF-Montagne
6
2
N° match 108378
AC Bellinzona
FC Luzern
4
3
N° match 108376
FCO St. Gallen
FCW Schützi
4
4
N° match 108386
SC Kriens
Team Basel Concordia
4
3
N° match 108395
Sa 17.10.2020
Team Seeland
Team AFF-FFV Adao
2
6
N° match 108404
Team Jura
FC Thun Berner Oberland
R
N° match 108369
Sa 31.10.2020
FCL Nord
FC Aarau
R
N° match 108414
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
FCO St. Gallen
R
N° match 108416
FC Schaffhausen
FCZ Stadt
R
N° match 108421
FCZ Oberland
GC Stadt
R
N° match 108423
SC Zofingen
Team Basel OB
R
N° match 108428
Meyrin FC
Etoile Carouge FC
R
N° match 108426
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
Team AFF-FFV Araz
R
N° match 108437
GC Campus
Team Basel FCB
R
N° match 108424
FCO Thurgau
FCZ Hirzenbach
R
N° match 108418
Team ACGF - GEF
Servette FC
R
N° match 108429
BSC Young Boys Yellow
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
R
N° match 108408
Team AFF-FFV Castella
Team WFV Oberwallis
R
N° match 108432
Team ANF-Littoral
FC Solothurn
R
N° match 108433
Team ANF-Montagne
Team Seeland
R
N° match 108434
SC Kriens
FC Luzern
R
N° match 108427
FC Thun Berner Oberland
BSC Young Boys Black
R
N° match 108413
FC Biel-Bienne
Team Jura
R
N° match 108409
FCO Liechtenstein
Team Zugerland
R
N° match 108415
FCW Schützi
FCZ Heerenschürli
R
N° match 108422
Team ACVF-Lausanne
Team AFF-FFV Aebischer
R
N° match 108430
Team AFF-FFV Adao
FC Sion
R
N° match 108431
Team AVF Bas-Valais
Team La Côte
R
N° match 108435
FCO Wil
FC Baden 1897
R
N° match 108419
FCW Region
FCW Winti
R
N° match 108420
Team Basel Concordia
Team Aargau Freiamt
R
N° match 108410
AC Bellinzona
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
R
N° match 108407
FC Lugano
Team Ticino Locarnese
R
N° match 108412
FCO Südostschweiz
FC Rapperswil-Jona
R
N° match 108417
GC Stadt Nord Neudikids
FCL Schwyz-Uri
R
N° match 108425
Team Köniz
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
R
N° match 108436
FC Lausanne-Sport
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
R
N° match 108411
Sa 07.11.2020
FCO Wil
FCO Thurgau
R
N° match 108451
Team AFF-FFV Araz
Team AFF-FFV Adao
R
N° match 108459
FC Baden 1897
SC Kriens
R
N° match 108442
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
Team Aargau Freiamt
R
N° match 108465
Team AFF-FFV Aebischer
FC Thun Berner Oberland
R
N° match 108458
FCO Liechtenstein
FCO Südostschweiz
R
N° match 108448
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
FCW Region
R
N° match 108449
Etoile Carouge FC
Team ACGF - GEF
R
N° match 108440
FC Aarau
FC Schaffhausen
R
N° match 108441
BSC Young Boys Black
Team ANF-Littoral
R
N° match 108439
FC Solothurn
Team Basel Concordia
R
N° match 108446
FCL Nord
FCZ Hirzenbach
R
N° match 108447
FC Luzern
FCL Schwyz-Uri
R
N° match 108444
Team AFF-FFV Castella
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
R
N° match 108460
GC Stadt
GC Stadt Nord Neudikids
R
N° match 108455
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Team ACVF-Lausanne
R
N° match 108456
FC Biel-Bienne
Team La Côte
R
N° match 108443
Team AVF Bas-Valais
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
R
N° match 108461
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FCW Schützi
R
N° match 108454
Servette FC
Meyrin FC
R
N° match 108457
Team Ticino Locarnese
FCZ Stadt
R
N° match 108463
Team Seeland
BSC Young Boys Yellow
R
N° match 108466
Team Zugerland
FCZ Oberland
R
N° match 108468
Team WFV Oberwallis
FC Lausanne-Sport
R
N° match 108467
Team Jura
Team ANF-Montagne
R
N° match 108464
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
SC Zofingen
R
N° match 108462
FC Sion
Team Köniz
R
N° match 108445
FCO St. Gallen
FC Lugano
R
N° match 108450
FCZ Heerenschürli
AC Bellinzona
R
N° match 108453
Team Basel OB
Team Basel FCB
R
N° match 108438
FCW Winti
GC Campus
R
N° match 108452
Sa 14.11.2020
FC Schaffhausen
FC Baden 1897
R
N° match 108482
FCW Schützi
FCW Winti
R
N° match 108483
FCZ Hirzenbach
SC Kriens
R
N° match 108484
Team Seeland
FC Biel-Bienne
R
N° match 108497
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
Team Jura
R
N° match 108495
Team AFF-FFV Aebischer
Team AFF-FFV Castella
R
N° match 108492
Team ANF-Montagne
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
R
N° match 108493
Team Aargau Freiamt
Team Basel OB
R
N° match 108488
Team La Côte
Etoile Carouge FC
R
N° match 108496
Team ACGF - GEF
Team ANF-Littoral
R
N° match 108489
BSC Young Boys Yellow
Team AFF-FFV Araz
R
N° match 108470
FC Luzern
FCO St. Gallen
R
N° match 108475
FCZ Stadt
FCZ Oberland
R
N° match 108485
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FCL Nord
R
N° match 108477
FCO Südostschweiz
FCO Wil
R
N° match 108479
Team ACVF-Lausanne
Team WFV Oberwallis
R
N° match 108490
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Team Köniz
R
N° match 108498
Team Zugerland
GC Stadt Nord Neudikids
R
N° match 108499
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
R
N° match 108494
FCW Region
FCO Liechtenstein
R
N° match 108481
Team Basel FCB
FCZ Heerenschürli
R
N° match 108471
Team Basel Concordia
FC Aarau
R
N° match 108472
FC Lugano
GC Campus
R
N° match 108474
FCO Thurgau
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
R
N° match 108480
FCL Schwyz-Uri
FC Solothurn
R
N° match 108478
SC Zofingen
Team Ticino Locarnese
R
N° match 108487
AC Bellinzona
GC Stadt
R
N° match 108469
FC Lausanne-Sport
Servette FC
R
N° match 108473
FC Sion
BSC Young Boys Black
R
N° match 108476
Team AFF-FFV Adao
Team AVF Bas-Valais
R
N° match 108491
Meyrin FC
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
R
N° match 108486
Sa 21.11.2020
Team Basel FCB
FC Aarau
R
N° match 108380
Sponsor principal