FE-14 (9/9) - Groupe national

Sa 22.08.2020
FC Baden 1897
FCZ Heerenschürli
4
12
N° match 107972
FC Luzern
BSC Young Boys
7
7
N° match 107977
FCL Schwyz-Uri
Team Zugerland
6
6
N° match 107980
FCO Liechtenstein
FCO Wil
10
8
N° match 107981
Team Basel Concordia
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
10
1
N° match 107974
FC Aarau
Team Köniz
1
3
N° match 107971
FC Lugano
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
8
0
N° match 107976
FCO St. Gallen
FCW Winti
4
3
N° match 107982
FCZ Stadt
FC Schaffhausen
0
5
N° match 107984
GC Stadt
FCW Schützi
13
11
N° match 107986
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Meyrin FC
8
2
N° match 107987
FCL Nord
SC Kriens
3
3
N° match 107979
FC Lausanne-Sport
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
7
3
N° match 107975
Team Basel OB
FC Solothurn
10
3
N° match 107969
Team AFF-FFV Mvogo
Team Basel FCB
9
6
N° match 107990
Team Ticino Locarnese
AC Bellinzona
2
9
N° match 107993
Team ACGF - GEF
Team AFF-FFV Ming
5
3
N° match 107989
Team Aargau Freiamt
FCO Thurgau
5
6
N° match 107991
Team La Côte
Servette FC
5
7
N° match 107995
Team WFV - Oberwallis Sitten
FC Thun Berner Oberland
9
4
N° match 107996
Etoile Carouge FC
Team ACVF-Lausanne
9
12
N° match 107970
FC Sion - Valais/Wallis
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
18
5
N° match 107978
FCO Südostschweiz
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
4
5
N° match 107983
FC Biel-Bienne
Team ANF-Montagne
7
7
N° match 107973
Team AVF - Bas-Valais Sion
Team AFF-FFV Schneuwly
3
5
N° match 107992
Team Jura
YB Stadt
6
5
N° match 107994
SC Zofingen
FCZ Oberland
1
14
N° match 107988
FC Rapperswil-Jona
GC Campus
5
3
N° match 107985
Sa 29.08.2020
FC Solothurn
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
4
4
N° match 107999
FCO Wil
FCO St. Gallen
5
10
N° match 108003
GC Campus
FC Luzern
5
2
N° match 108008
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
FC Biel-Bienne
10
7
N° match 108021
YB Stadt
Team Aargau Freiamt
7
13
N° match 108023
Team AFF-FFV Ming
Team AFF-FFV Schneuwly
5
3
N° match 108015
FCZ Stadt
GC Stadt
5
6
N° match 108007
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Etoile Carouge FC
5
0
N° match 108010
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
FCO Liechtenstein
9
4
N° match 108001
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team Basel Concordia
4
7
N° match 108000
FCO Thurgau
FCO Südostschweiz
5
7
N° match 108002
Team Basel OB
Team Jura
6
2
N° match 107997
SC Kriens
FC Lugano
2
5
N° match 108011
Servette FC
FC Sion - Valais/Wallis
12
4
N° match 108012
SC Zofingen
FC Baden 1897
6
14
N° match 108013
Meyrin FC
FC Lausanne-Sport
3
5
N° match 108009
Team WFV - Oberwallis Sitten
Team AVF - Bas-Valais Sion
4
2
N° match 108022
Team Zugerland
AC Bellinzona
5
1
N° match 108024
Team Köniz
Team Basel FCB
5
3
N° match 108019
Team ACVF-Lausanne
Team La Côte
6
8
N° match 108014
BSC Young Boys
FC Aarau
3
7
N° match 107998
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Team AFF-FFV Mvogo
6
9
N° match 108020
Team ANF-Montagne
Team ACGF - GEF
10
3
N° match 108016
FCZ Oberland
FCZ Heerenschürli
6
8
N° match 108006
FC Schaffhausen
FCW Schützi
2
4
N° match 108004
FCW Winti
FC Rapperswil-Jona
1
5
N° match 108005
Sa 05.09.2020
FCW Schützi
FCZ Oberland
3
13
N° match 108036
FCZ Heerenschürli
FC Schaffhausen
5
8
N° match 108037
FC Lausanne-Sport
Team ACVF-Lausanne
9
8
N° match 108029
Team AFF-FFV Schneuwly
Team ANF-Montagne
9
3
N° match 108044
Meyrin FC
Team AFF-FFV Ming
7
1
N° match 108041
AC Bellinzona
FC Lugano
5
7
N° match 108025
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FCZ Stadt
4
7
N° match 108039
Team Basel FCB
FC Solothurn
12
6
N° match 108027
Team Basel Concordia
Team Basel OB
5
5
N° match 108028
FCO Liechtenstein
FCO Thurgau
7
5
N° match 108033
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
FCO Wil
5
6
N° match 108034
GC Stadt
FCL Nord
8
12
N° match 108040
GC Campus
FCW Winti
14
5
N° match 108038
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
Etoile Carouge FC
7
3
N° match 108026
FC Luzern
FC Aarau
8
2
N° match 108030
YB Stadt
BSC Young Boys
2
12
N° match 108052
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
FCL Schwyz-Uri
2
11
N° match 108051
Team AFF-FFV Mvogo
Servette FC
6
13
N° match 108043
Team La Côte
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
8
4
N° match 108050
SC Kriens
Team Zugerland
8
2
N° match 108042
Team Aargau Freiamt
FC Baden 1897
3
5
N° match 108045
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
Team Ticino Locarnese
2
4
N° match 108047
FC Sion - Valais/Wallis
FC Biel-Bienne
7
3
N° match 108031
FC Thun Berner Oberland
SC Zofingen
21
9
N° match 108032
FCO Südostschweiz
FCO St. Gallen
0
10
N° match 108035
Team Jura
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
8
6
N° match 108048
Team AVF - Bas-Valais Sion
Team ACGF - GEF
7
5
N° match 108046
Team Köniz
Team WFV - Oberwallis Sitten
5
5
N° match 108049
Sa 12.09.2020
Team Ticino Locarnese
FCL Nord
4
9
N° match 108018
Sa 26.09.2020
FCW Schützi
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
15
3
N° match 108066
FCO Thurgau
FCZ Oberland
2
8
N° match 108064
FC Baden 1897
Team Basel Concordia
4
1
N° match 108055
Team Basel FCB
BSC Young Boys
6
5
N° match 108056
FC Aarau
Team Aargau Freiamt
12
1
N° match 108054
Servette FC
Etoile Carouge FC
11
7
N° match 108072
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
Team AFF-FFV Ming
6
8
N° match 108080
FCZ Stadt
FCO Liechtenstein
6
2
N° match 108069
GC Stadt
Team Zugerland
7
3
N° match 108070
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Team La Côte
1
2
N° match 108071
FCO St. Gallen
GC Campus
5
9
N° match 108063
FCW Winti
FC Schaffhausen
6
1
N° match 108067
FCZ Heerenschürli
FC Luzern
7
4
N° match 108068
FCO Wil
FC Rapperswil-Jona
1
12
N° match 108065
SC Zofingen
Team Jura
8
5
N° match 108073
Team AFF-FFV Schneuwly
Team AFF-FFV Mvogo
6
1
N° match 108076
Team ANF-Montagne
Team Köniz
14
3
N° match 108077
Team Ticino Locarnese
SC Kriens
3
13
N° match 108078
Team Basel OB
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
14
4
N° match 108053
FC Lugano
FCO Südostschweiz
5
3
N° match 108058
Team ACGF - GEF
Meyrin FC
2
9
N° match 108074
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Team WFV - Oberwallis Sitten
6
3
N° match 108079
FCL Nord
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
6
4
N° match 108061
FCL Schwyz-Uri
AC Bellinzona
8
2
N° match 108062
FC Biel-Bienne
FC Thun Berner Oberland
3
10
N° match 108057
Team ACVF-Lausanne
Team AVF - Bas-Valais Sion
9
10
N° match 108075
FC Solothurn
YB Stadt
14
3
N° match 108060
Sa 03.10.2020
FCL Nord
FC Baden 1897
9
3
N° match 108087
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Lausanne-Sport
4
7
N° match 108082
FC Aarau
FC Solothurn
6
5
N° match 108083
Team Basel Concordia
Team Basel FCB
2
9
N° match 108084
Team Köniz
Team Basel OB
3
4
N° match 108103
Team Zugerland
FCW Schützi
7
9
N° match 108108
Team La Côte
Meyrin FC
8
5
N° match 108104
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
Team ACGF - GEF
7
3
N° match 108106
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
FC Biel-Bienne
5
7
N° match 108096
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team Jura
10
5
N° match 108086
FCZ Heerenschürli
FCO St. Gallen
2
3
N° match 108093
Team ANF-Montagne
Team AFF-FFV Mvogo
8
6
N° match 108101
SC Kriens
GC Campus
3
8
N° match 108097
Team WFV - Oberwallis Sitten
FC Sion - Valais/Wallis
6
5
N° match 108107
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
SC Zofingen
6
2
N° match 108105
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
AC Bellinzona
4
9
N° match 108089
FC Schaffhausen
FCO Thurgau
7
3
N° match 108091
Team ACVF-Lausanne
Servette FC
4
11
N° match 108098
Team AFF-FFV Ming
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
6
5
N° match 108099
FC Rapperswil-Jona
GC Stadt
7
3
N° match 108095
Team Aargau Freiamt
FCL Schwyz-Uri
4
5
N° match 108100
FCZ Oberland
FCO Wil
5
7
N° match 108094
FCO Südostschweiz
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
1
6
N° match 108090
FCO Liechtenstein
Team Ticino Locarnese
6
6
N° match 108088
FC Luzern
FC Lugano
R
N° match 108085
BSC Young Boys
Team AFF-FFV Schneuwly
9
1
N° match 108081
Team AVF - Bas-Valais Sion
YB Stadt
10
5
N° match 108102
FCW Winti
FCZ Stadt
11
0
N° match 108092
Me 07.10.2020
FC Sion - Valais/Wallis
FC Lausanne-Sport
10
4
N° match 108059
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
FCL Schwyz-Uri
3
4
N° match 108017
Sa 10.10.2020
GC Campus
GC Stadt
18
1
N° match 108122
Meyrin FC
Team ACVF-Lausanne
4
7
N° match 108124
FCL Schwyz-Uri
FCL Nord
4
8
N° match 108116
Team Basel FCB
FC Aarau
7
3
N° match 108112
YB Stadt
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
8
8
N° match 108136
SC Zofingen
Team Zugerland
4
7
N° match 108127
FCZ Stadt
FCZ Heerenschürli
3
6
N° match 108121
Servette FC
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
8
4
N° match 108126
Team AFF-FFV Mvogo
Team Köniz
2
5
N° match 108129
Team Ticino Locarnese
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
11
8
N° match 108132
Team Jura
Team AFF-FFV Ming
2
4
N° match 108133
Team Basel OB
FC Baden 1897
8
3
N° match 108110
Team ACGF - GEF
Team La Côte
2
7
N° match 108128
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Lugano
2
4
N° match 108123
FCO Wil
FC Schaffhausen
3
8
N° match 108119
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Biel-Bienne
6
2
N° match 108113
FC Sion - Valais/Wallis
Team AVF - Bas-Valais Sion
4
1
N° match 108114
Team Aargau Freiamt
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
5
4
N° match 108130
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
FCO Liechtenstein
5
2
N° match 108131
Team WFV - Oberwallis Sitten
Team AFF-FFV Schneuwly
8
6
N° match 108135
BSC Young Boys
Team ANF-Montagne
5
6
N° match 108111
AC Bellinzona
FC Luzern
8
7
N° match 108109
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Etoile Carouge FC
4
6
N° match 108134
SC Kriens
Team Basel Concordia
3
3
N° match 108125
FCZ Oberland
FCO Südostschweiz
5
4
N° match 108120
FC Solothurn
FC Thun Berner Oberland
3
7
N° match 108115
Sa 17.10.2020
FCO Thurgau
FCW Winti
10
2
N° match 108118
Me 21.10.2020
FCO St. Gallen
FCW Schützi
6
7
N° match 108117
Sa 31.10.2020
FC Baden 1897
FCL Schwyz-Uri
R
N° match 108140
FC Luzern
SC Kriens
R
N° match 108145
FCO Wil
FCW Winti
R
N° match 108148
FCW Schützi
FCZ Heerenschürli
R
N° match 108150
Team AFF-FFV Schneuwly
Team La Côte
R
N° match 108158
Team Köniz
BSC Young Boys
R
N° match 108161
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
FC Thun Berner Oberland
R
N° match 108162
GC Campus
Team Basel FCB
R
N° match 108152
Etoile Carouge FC
Meyrin FC
R
N° match 108138
FC Aarau
FCL Nord
R
N° match 108139
Team Basel Concordia
Team Aargau Freiamt
R
N° match 108142
YB Stadt
Team Basel OB
R
N° match 108163
GC Stadt
FCZ Oberland
R
N° match 108153
FCZ Stadt
FCO Thurgau
R
N° match 108151
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
FCO St. Gallen
R
N° match 108146
FC Schaffhausen
SC Zofingen
R
N° match 108149
Team Zugerland
FCO Liechtenstein
R
N° match 108164
Team ACVF-Lausanne
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
R
N° match 108155
Team ACGF - GEF
Servette FC
R
N° match 108154
Team AFF-FFV Mvogo
FC Sion - Valais/Wallis
R
N° match 108157
Team AFF-FFV Ming
Team WFV - Oberwallis Sitten
R
N° match 108156
FC Lugano
Team Ticino Locarnese
R
N° match 108144
AC Bellinzona
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
R
N° match 108137
Team ANF-Montagne
FC Solothurn
R
N° match 108159
FCO Südostschweiz
FC Rapperswil-Jona
R
N° match 108147
FC Biel-Bienne
Team Jura
R
N° match 108141
FC Lausanne-Sport
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
R
N° match 108143
Team AVF - Bas-Valais Sion
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
R
N° match 108160
Sa 07.11.2020
FC Luzern
FCL Schwyz-Uri
R
N° match 108168
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Aarau
R
N° match 108171
FCL Nord
FC Rapperswil-Jona
R
N° match 108172
Team AFF-FFV Schneuwly
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
R
N° match 108184
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
Team AFF-FFV Mvogo
R
N° match 108191
FCO Liechtenstein
FCO Südostschweiz
R
N° match 108173
FCO Thurgau
FCO Wil
R
N° match 108175
Servette FC
Meyrin FC
R
N° match 108182
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Team ACVF-Lausanne
R
N° match 108180
SC Kriens
FC Baden 1897
R
N° match 108181
FC Schaffhausen
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
R
N° match 108176
Etoile Carouge FC
Team ACGF - GEF
R
N° match 108167
Team Basel OB
Team Basel FCB
R
N° match 108165
Team La Côte
FC Biel-Bienne
R
N° match 108189
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
YB Stadt
R
N° match 108190
Team Ticino Locarnese
FCZ Stadt
R
N° match 108187
Team AFF-FFV Ming
Team AVF - Bas-Valais Sion
R
N° match 108183
FCW Winti
GC Stadt
R
N° match 108177
FC Sion - Valais/Wallis
Team Köniz
R
N° match 108169
FC Solothurn
Team Basel Concordia
R
N° match 108170
BSC Young Boys
GC Campus
R
N° match 108166
Team Aargau Freiamt
FCW Schützi
R
N° match 108185
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
SC Zofingen
R
N° match 108186
Team WFV - Oberwallis Sitten
FC Lausanne-Sport
R
N° match 108192
FCO St. Gallen
FC Lugano
R
N° match 108174
FCZ Heerenschürli
AC Bellinzona
R
N° match 108178
FCZ Oberland
Team Zugerland
R
N° match 108179
Team Jura
Team ANF-Montagne
R
N° match 108188
Sa 14.11.2020
FC Baden 1897
FC Schaffhausen
R
N° match 108195
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FCL Nord
R
N° match 108201
FCL Schwyz-Uri
SC Kriens
R
N° match 108202
FCO Liechtenstein
Team Aargau Freiamt
R
N° match 108203
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
FCO Thurgau
R
N° match 108204
Team Basel FCB
FCZ Heerenschürli
R
N° match 108196
Team Basel Concordia
FC Aarau
R
N° match 108198
Team La Côte
Etoile Carouge FC
R
N° match 108217
YB Stadt
Team AFF-FFV Ming
R
N° match 108219
FCO Südostschweiz
FCO Wil
R
N° match 108206
FCZ Oberland
FCZ Stadt
R
N° match 108208
Meyrin FC
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
R
N° match 108210
Team ACVF-Lausanne
Team WFV - Oberwallis Sitten
R
N° match 108213
Team ACGF - GEF
Team AFF-FFV Schneuwly
R
N° match 108212
Team Zugerland
Team Basel OB
R
N° match 108220
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
R
N° match 108209
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
Team Jura
R
N° match 108216
FC Lugano
GC Campus
R
N° match 108200
BSC Young Boys
FC Sion - Valais/Wallis
R
N° match 108194
SC Zofingen
Team Ticino Locarnese
R
N° match 108211
Team ANF-Montagne
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
R
N° match 108215
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Team Köniz
R
N° match 108218
FC Biel-Bienne
FC Solothurn
R
N° match 108197
AC Bellinzona
GC Stadt
R
N° match 108193
FC Lausanne-Sport
Servette FC
R
N° match 108199
Team AFF-FFV Mvogo
Team AVF - Bas-Valais Sion
R
N° match 108214
FCW Schützi
FCW Winti
R
N° match 108207
FCO St. Gallen
FC Luzern
R
N° match 108205
Sponsor principal