Cerutti il Caffè Promotion League

1.Yverdon Sport FC 1082036:8+2826 
2.SC Cham 1163220:12+821 
3.FC Bavois1170411:13-221 
4.SC YF Juventus 1263322:21+121 
5.FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG 1262428:16+1220 
6.SC Brühl 1154219:13+619 
7.Etoile Carouge FC1161418:16+219 
8.FC Stade Nyonnais 1246219:11+818 
9.FC Breitenrain 1043312:14-215 
10.FC Zürich II1243524:24015 
11.FC Basel 1893 II1040621:26-512 
12.FC Black Stars1231815:25-1010 
13.AC Bellinzona915313:15-28 
14.FC Sion II102268:16-88 
15.FC Köniz 102088:31-236 
16.FC Münsingen1103810:23-133 

2e ligue - Groupe 1

1.Yverdon Sport FC II10910(22)44:9+3528 
2.FC Echallens Région II10712(22)29:12+1722 
3.FC Thierrens I10631(47)27:15+1221 
4.Pully Football I10613(15)28:16+1219 
5.FC Lutry I10532(65)26:18+818 
6.FC Grandson-Tuileries I9504(20)16:16015 
7.FC Champagne Sports I9432(69)26:21+515 
8.FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy I10334(40)18:23-512 
9.FC Bavois II9306(40)16:27-119 
10.Sport Lausanne Benfica I10235(37)17:24-79 
11.FC Cheseaux I10217(17)13:34-217 
12.FC Champvent I10217(33)15:30-157 
13.FC Crissier I10217(49)20:27-77 
14.FC Jorat-Mézières I9117(19)5:28-234 

M-15 - Groupe ouest

Sa 06.02.2021
Meyrin FC
Team Jura
R
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
Team Basel Concordia / OB
R
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
R
FC Solothurn
FC Biel-Bienne
R
Team Valais/Wallis-Sion
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
R
Team Vaud La Côte
Team Köniz
R

M-15 - Groupe ouest

1.Team Basel Concordia / OB7601(5)36:12+2418 
2.Team AFF-FFV Fribourg7511(9)22:16+616 
3.Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye8512(3)32:16+1616 
4.Etoile Carouge FC 8512(13)25:13+1216 
5.FC Solothurn 7421(7)25:13+1214 
6.FC Biel-Bienne7412(5)27:19+813 
7.Team Valais/Wallis-Sion7304(3)14:27-139 
8.Team Jura7304(18)23:21+29 
9.Team Vaud La Côte7214(8)20:25-57 
10.Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE8215(4)14:22-87 
11.Team Köniz8125(5)10:25-155 
12.Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais7115(8)7:28-214 
13.Meyrin FC8116(6)19:37-184 

FE-14 (11/11) - Groupe 9C

Sa 06.02.2021
Etoile Carouge FC
Meyrin FC
R
FC Aarau
FCL Nord
R
FCO Südostschweiz
FC Rapperswil-Jona
R
FCO Wil
FCW Winti
R
FC Schaffhausen
SC Zofingen
R
Team ACGF - GEF
Servette FC
R
Team ACVF-Lausanne
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
R
Team AFF-FFV Ming
Team WFV - Oberwallis Sitten
R
Team AFF-FFV Mvogo
FC Sion - Valais/Wallis
R
Team AFF-FFV Schneuwly
Team La Côte
R
Team ANF-Montagne
FC Solothurn
R
Team AVF - Bas-Valais Sion
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
R
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
FC Thun Berner Oberland
R
YB Stadt
Team Basel OB
R
FC Lausanne-Sport
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
R
FC Lugano
Team Ticino Locarnese
R
GC Campus
Team Basel FCB
R
GC Stadt
FCZ Oberland
R
Team Basel Concordia
Team Aargau Freiamt
R
FCZ Stadt
FCO Thurgau
R
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
FCO St. Gallen
R
SC Kriens
FC Luzern
R
Team Zugerland
FCO Liechtenstein
R
Team Köniz
BSC Young Boys
R
FCW Schützi
FCZ Heerenschürli
R
AC Bellinzona
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
R
FC Biel-Bienne
Team Jura
R
FC Baden 1897
FCL Schwyz-Uri
R

Junior League A - Groupe 8

1.Yverdon Sport FC8611(9)24:7+1719 
2.FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy (9190)8602(8)25:16+918 
3.FC Onex 18521(26)27:13+1417 
4.SC Düdingen8503(2)16:12+415 
5.Team Fribourg Ville (5037)8503(7)21:19+215 
6.FC Vernier 18503(9)34:17+1715 
7.FC Echallens Région8503(14)24:18+615 
8.Team La Sonnaz (5041)8305(6)17:22-59 
9.FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (FCFF)8305(9)20:22-29 
10.Team La Gruyère (5011)8125(9)7:18-115 
11.Team Béroche-Bevaix (Bevaix)8107(7)9:32-233 
12.Team Littoral (Boudry)8017(17)5:33-281 

Junior League B - Groupe 8

1.FC Echallens Région (9035)8701(6)24:10+1421 
2.Yverdon Sport FC8620(6)38:17+2120 
3.Team Littoral (Boudry)8521(8)15:10+517 
4.Team La Gruyère (5011)8413(2)14:14013 
5.FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (FCFF) (7005)8341(9)16:15+113 
6.SC Düdingen8314(1)17:19-210 
7.Mouvement Riviera8314(5)22:19+310 
8.Pully Football 8314(20)19:21-210 
9.US Basse-Broye Team-Broye8224(9)17:23-68 
10.Team Fribourg Ville (5037)8125(7)16:30-145 
11.FC Vernier 18125(13)19:22-35 
12.FC Gland8107(4)11:28-173 

FE-13 - Groupe 16D

Sa 06.02.2021
BSC Young Boys Yellow
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
R
FC Lausanne-Sport
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
R
FC Lugano
Team Ticino Locarnese
R
FC Thun Berner Oberland
BSC Young Boys Black
R
FCO Südostschweiz
FC Rapperswil-Jona
R
FCO Thurgau
FCZ Hirzenbach
R
FCO Wil
FC Baden 1897
R
FCO Liechtenstein
Team Zugerland
R
FC Schaffhausen
FCZ Stadt
R
Team ACGF - GEF
Servette FC
R
Team ACVF-Lausanne
Team AFF-FFV Aebischer
R
Team AFF-FFV Adao
FC Sion
R
Team AFF-FFV Castella
Team WFV Oberwallis
R
Team ANF-Littoral
FC Solothurn
R
Team ANF-Montagne
Team Seeland
R
Team AVF Bas-Valais
Team La Côte
R
GC Campus
Team Basel FCB
R
GC Stadt Nord Neudikids
FCL Schwyz-Uri
R
Meyrin FC
Etoile Carouge FC
R
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
Team AFF-FFV Araz
R
FCW Region
FCW Winti
R
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
FCO St. Gallen
R
FCL Nord
FC Aarau
R
FCZ Oberland
GC Stadt
R
SC Zofingen
Team Basel OB
R
Team Basel Concordia
Team Aargau Freiamt
R
FCW Schützi
FCZ Heerenschürli
R
SC Kriens
FC Luzern
R
FC Biel-Bienne
Team Jura
R
Team Köniz
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
R
AC Bellinzona
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
R

FE-12 - tour printemps - Groupe 17B

Sa 06.02.2021
Team AFF-FFV Agglo
Team AFF-FFV Moléson
R
Team ANF-Montagne
Team ANF-Littoral
R
FC Lausanne-Sport
Team La Côte
R
FCRJ
FCZ Pfannenstil
R
FCO Liechtenstein
FCO St. Gallen
R
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
AC Bellinzona
R
Meyrin FC
Etoile Carouge FC
R
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Team AVF Région Monthey FE-12
R
Team AFF-FFV SenSee
BSC Young Boys Black
R
Servette FC
Team ACGF - GEF
R
Team AVF Valais central/Sierre FE-12
Team WFV Oberwallis FE-12
R
FCO St. Gallen Süd
FCRJ-Ausserschwyz
R
Team Basel FCB
Team Basel Concordia
R
Team Bellinzona
FC Lugano
R
Team Jura
FC Biel-Bienne
R
Team Lugano
Team Ticino Locarnese
R
Team Basel OB
FC Solothurn Ost
R
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
FC Solothurn West
R
FCO Thurgau
Team Graubünden
R
FCO Wil
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
R
BSC Young Boys Yellow
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS FE-12
R
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
Team ACVF-Lausanne
R
Team AFF-FFV 2 Lacs
Team AFF-FFV City
R
Aarau Regio
Aargau Freiamt
R
FC Sion
Team AVF Région Martigny FE-12
R
FCW Region
FCZ Stadt
R
FCZ Oberland
FCW Schützi
R
FCZ Utogrund b
FCZ Utogrund a
R
GC Stadt weiss
FCZ Zimmerberg
R
GC Unterland blau
GC Stadt Nord Neudikids
R
FC Schaffhausen
FCW Winti
R
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team Köniz
R
Aargau Ost
Aargau Nord
R
Aargau Mitte
Aargau West
R
Team Zugerland
FC Luzern
R
SC Kriens
GC Stadt blau
R
Sponsor principal