Juniors C 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 7

Sa 15.08.2020
FC Rapperswil-Jona U-16M
FC Rüti GL Grp.
1
7
N° match 106090
FC Linth 04 a Grp.
FC Rapperswil-Jona
13
0
N° match 106087
FC Flums Grp.
FC Walenstadt Grp.
5
4
N° match 106086
FC Mels Grp.
FC Wagen-Eschenbach Grp.
18
0
N° match 106088
Sa 22.08.2020
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Rapperswil-Jona U-16M
3
1
N° match 106058
FC Flums Grp.
FC Uznach Grp.
15
0
N° match 106059
FC Wagen-Eschenbach Grp.
FC Rüti GL Grp.
1
17
N° match 106057
Sa 29.08.2020
FC Rapperswil-Jona U-16M
FC Flums Grp.
3
1
N° match 106063
FC Uznach Grp.
FC Linth 04 a Grp.
0
12
N° match 106062
Sa 05.09.2020
FC Linth 04 a Grp.
FC Rapperswil-Jona U-16M
13
0
N° match 106069
FC Mels Grp.
FC Uznach Grp.
4
2
N° match 106070
FC Flums Grp.
FC Rüti GL Grp.
5
2
N° match 106068
FC Wagen-Eschenbach Grp.
FC Walenstadt Grp.
2
11
N° match 106066
Me 09.09.2020
FC Linth 04 a Grp.
FC Mels Grp.
9
1
N° match 106060
Sa 12.09.2020
FC Rapperswil-Jona U-16M
FC Mels Grp.
0
2
N° match 106072
FC Walenstadt Grp.
FC Uznach Grp.
3
0
F
N° match 106071
FC Wagen-Eschenbach Grp.
FC Rapperswil-Jona
3
7
N° match 106075
FC Rüti GL Grp.
FC Linth 04 a Grp.
2
12
N° match 106073
Ma 15.09.2020
FC Walenstadt Grp.
FC Mels Grp.
2
7
N° match 106061
Sa 19.09.2020
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Flums Grp.
5
11
N° match 106085
FC Walenstadt Grp.
FC Rapperswil-Jona U-16M
2
3
N° match 106081
FC Rüti GL Grp.
FC Uznach Grp.
8
6
N° match 106082
Me 23.09.2020
FC Rüti GL Grp.
FC Rapperswil-Jona
18
3
N° match 106064
FC Wagen-Eschenbach Grp.
FC Linth 04 a Grp.
0
5
N° match 106084
Sa 26.09.2020
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Walenstadt Grp.
3
8
N° match 106076
FC Mels Grp.
FC Rüti GL Grp.
3
0
F
N° match 106079
FC Flums Grp.
FC Wagen-Eschenbach Grp.
6
2
N° match 106077
Sa 03.10.2020
FC Uznach Grp.
FC Rapperswil-Jona U-16M
16
1
N° match 106080
Sa 17.10.2020
FC Walenstadt Grp.
FC Rüti GL Grp.
1
9
N° match 106091
FC Flums Grp.
FC Linth 04 a Grp.
3
5
N° match 106095
Me 21.10.2020
FC Wagen-Eschenbach Grp.
FC Uznach Grp.
2
17
N° match 106093
Je 22.10.2020
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Mels Grp.
3
5
N° match 106094
Sa 24.10.2020
FC Rapperswil-Jona U-16M
FC Wagen-Eschenbach Grp.
3
3
N° match 106099
FC Linth 04 a Grp.
FC Walenstadt Grp.
6
1
N° match 106096
FC Mels Grp.
FC Flums Grp.
1
5
N° match 106097
Ma 27.10.2020
FC Uznach Grp.
FC Rapperswil-Jona
13
1
N° match 106098