5e ligue - 1er tour - Groupe 10

Di 23.08.2020
FC Wattwil Bunt 1929 3
FC Wagen 2
5
1
N° match 104745
FC Kosova 19 1
FC Linth 04 3
2
1
N° match 104742
FC Eschenbach 3
FC Schwanden 1
1
0
N° match 104743
Sa 29.08.2020
FC Linth 04 3
FC Schmerikon 2
2
4
N° match 104747
Di 30.08.2020
FC Rapperswil-Jona 2
FC Wattwil Bunt 1929 3
2
2
N° match 104749
Ve 04.09.2020
FC Eschenbach 3
FC Linth 04 3
0
7
N° match 104752
FC Netstal 2
FC Rapperswil-Jona 2
0
2
N° match 104755
Sa 05.09.2020
FC Glarus 2
FC Kosova 19 1
1
2
N° match 104753
Di 06.09.2020
FC Wattwil Bunt 1929 3
FC Schwanden 1
4
5
N° match 104754
Me 09.09.2020
FC Glarus 2
FC Rapperswil-Jona 2
2
1
N° match 104744
Sa 12.09.2020
FC Linth 04 3
FC Wagen 2
1
1
N° match 104757
FC Eschenbach 3
FC Glarus 2
2
3
N° match 104761
Di 13.09.2020
FC Rapperswil-Jona 2
FC Schmerikon 2
3
5
N° match 104758
FC Kosova 19 1
FC Wattwil Bunt 1929 3
3
1
N° match 104760
FC Schwanden 1
FC Netstal 2
2
1
N° match 104759
Ma 15.09.2020
FC Wagen 2
FC Netstal 2
3
1
N° match 104748
Sa 19.09.2020
FC Schwanden 1
FC Glarus 2
0
3
N° match 104750
FC Kosova 19 1
FC Eschenbach 3
5
0
N° match 104751
Di 20.09.2020
FC Schmerikon 2
FC Wagen 2
1
0
N° match 104756
Sa 26.09.2020
FC Schmerikon 2
FC Schwanden 1
2
2
N° match 104765
FC Glarus 2
FC Linth 04 3
1
3
N° match 104762
Di 27.09.2020
FC Wattwil Bunt 1929 3
FC Eschenbach 3
3
2
N° match 104763
Ma 29.09.2020
FC Netstal 2
FC Schmerikon 2
1
4
N° match 104746
Ve 02.10.2020
FC Eschenbach 3
FC Netstal 2
3
0
N° match 104770
Sa 03.10.2020
FC Linth 04 3
FC Rapperswil-Jona 2
5
2
N° match 104767
FC Glarus 2
FC Wattwil Bunt 1929 3
6
1
N° match 104771
Di 04.10.2020
FC Kosova 19 1
FC Schmerikon 2
2
0
N° match 104769
FC Schwanden 1
FC Wagen 2
5
2
N° match 104768
Di 11.10.2020
FC Wattwil Bunt 1929 3
FC Linth 04 3
6
5
N° match 104772
FC Rapperswil-Jona 2
FC Schwanden 1
5
0
N° match 104776
FC Netstal 2
FC Glarus 2
3
3
N° match 104773
Lu 12.10.2020
FC Schmerikon 2
FC Eschenbach 3
3
0
N° match 104774
Ma 13.10.2020
FC Wagen 2
FC Rapperswil-Jona 2
4
2
N° match 104766
Me 14.10.2020
FC Netstal 2
FC Kosova 19 1
3
4
N° match 104764
Ve 16.10.2020
FC Eschenbach 3
FC Wagen 2
1
1
N° match 104779
Sa 17.10.2020
FC Linth 04 3
FC Schwanden 1
4
2
N° match 104777
Di 18.10.2020
FC Wattwil Bunt 1929 3
FC Netstal 2
4
2
N° match 104781
FC Kosova 19 1
FC Rapperswil-Jona 2
5
2
N° match 104778
FC Glarus 2
FC Schmerikon 2
2
2
N° match 104780
Me 21.10.2020
FC Wagen 2
FC Kosova 19 1
0
2
N° match 104775
Sa 24.10.2020
FC Schwanden 1
FC Kosova 19 1
1
4
N° match 104786
FC Wagen 2
FC Glarus 2
4
3
N° match 104784
FC Schmerikon 2
FC Wattwil Bunt 1929 3
3
0
N° match 104783
Di 25.10.2020
FC Rapperswil-Jona 2
FC Eschenbach 3
1
4
N° match 104785
FC Netstal 2
FC Linth 04 3
2
3
N° match 104782