2e ligue - Groupe 2

Sa 22.08.2020
FC Wattwil Bunt 1929 1
FC Eschenbach 1
3
5
N° match 102985
Di 23.08.2020
SC Bronschhofen 1
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG 2
2
1
N° match 102989
FC Sirnach 1
FC Frauenfeld 1
1
3
N° match 102987
FC Schmerikon 1
FC Winkeln SG 1
3
0
N° match 102984
FC Linth 04 2
FC Uzwil 2
1
0
N° match 102988
FC Abtwil-Engelburg 1
FC Wängi 1
3
0
N° match 102986
Sa 29.08.2020
FC Winkeln SG 1
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG 2
1
2
N° match 102990
FC Schmerikon 1
FC Wattwil Bunt 1929 1
3
0
N° match 102995
FC Wängi 1
FC Sirnach 1
2
2
N° match 102993
FC Uzwil 2
SC Bronschhofen 1
3
1
N° match 102991
Di 30.08.2020
FC Frauenfeld 1
FC Linth 04 2
5
2
N° match 102992
Sa 05.09.2020
FC Abtwil-Engelburg 1
FC Schmerikon 1
3
0
N° match 102997
SC Bronschhofen 1
FC Frauenfeld 1
1
1
N° match 103000
FC Wattwil Bunt 1929 1
FC Winkeln SG 1
2
0
N° match 102996
Di 06.09.2020
FC Sirnach 1
FC Eschenbach 1
4
4
N° match 102998
FC Linth 04 2
FC Wängi 1
5
1
N° match 102999
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG 2
FC Uzwil 2
5
0
N° match 103001
Sa 12.09.2020
FC Frauenfeld 1
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG 2
1
1
N° match 103003
FC Winkeln SG 1
FC Uzwil 2
3
2
N° match 103002
FC Schmerikon 1
FC Sirnach 1
0
1
N° match 103006
Di 13.09.2020
FC Wattwil Bunt 1929 1
FC Abtwil-Engelburg 1
1
0
N° match 103007
FC Eschenbach 1
FC Linth 04 2
2
3
N° match 103005
Ma 15.09.2020
FC Wängi 1
SC Bronschhofen 1
3
2
N° match 103004
Me 16.09.2020
FC Eschenbach 1
FC Abtwil-Engelburg 1
0
2
N° match 102994
Je 24.09.2020
FC Abtwil-Engelburg 1
FC Winkeln SG 1
3
3
N° match 103008
Ve 25.09.2020
FC Linth 04 2
FC Schmerikon 1
0
3
N° match 103010
Sa 26.09.2020
SC Bronschhofen 1
FC Eschenbach 1
2
0
N° match 103011
FC Uzwil 2
FC Frauenfeld 1
2
3
N° match 103013
Di 27.09.2020
FC Sirnach 1
FC Wattwil Bunt 1929 1
3
1
N° match 103009
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG 2
FC Wängi 1
2
3
N° match 103012
Sa 03.10.2020
FC Abtwil-Engelburg 1
FC Sirnach 1
4
1
N° match 103019
FC Wattwil Bunt 1929 1
FC Linth 04 2
3
2
N° match 103018
FC Schmerikon 1
SC Bronschhofen 1
1
1
N° match 103017
Di 04.10.2020
FC Wängi 1
FC Uzwil 2
4
5
N° match 103015
FC Winkeln SG 1
FC Frauenfeld 1
1
2
N° match 103014
FC Eschenbach 1
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG 2
0
5
N° match 103016
Sa 10.10.2020
FC Frauenfeld 1
FC Wängi 1
3
1
N° match 103025
SC Bronschhofen 1
FC Wattwil Bunt 1929 1
0
0
N° match 103022
FC Uzwil 2
FC Eschenbach 1
2
1
N° match 103024
Di 11.10.2020
FC Sirnach 1
FC Winkeln SG 1
2
4
N° match 103020
FC Linth 04 2
FC Abtwil-Engelburg 1
5
1
N° match 103021
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG 2
FC Schmerikon 1
2
0
N° match 103023
Sa 17.10.2020
FC Winkeln SG 1
FC Wängi 1
3
1
N° match 103026
FC Wattwil Bunt 1929 1
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG 2
0
5
N° match 103029
FC Abtwil-Engelburg 1
SC Bronschhofen 1
0
0
N° match 103030
FC Schmerikon 1
FC Uzwil 2
1
1
N° match 103028
Di 18.10.2020
FC Sirnach 1
FC Linth 04 2
5
1
N° match 103031
FC Eschenbach 1
FC Frauenfeld 1
0
0
N° match 103027
Sa 24.10.2020
SC Bronschhofen 1
FC Sirnach 1
3
3
N° match 103033
FC Frauenfeld 1
FC Schmerikon 1
2
2
N° match 103036
FC Wängi 1
FC Eschenbach 1
1
4
N° match 103037
Di 25.10.2020
FC Linth 04 2
FC Winkeln SG 1
3
3
N° match 103032
FC Uzwil 2
FC Wattwil Bunt 1929 1
2
1
N° match 103035
Di 18.04.2021
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG 2
FC Abtwil-Engelburg 1
R
N° match 103034
Sa 24.04.2021
FC Wattwil Bunt 1929 1
FC Frauenfeld 1
R
N° match 103040
FC Winkeln SG 1
FC Eschenbach 1
R
N° match 103038
FC Abtwil-Engelburg 1
FC Uzwil 2
R
N° match 103041
FC Schmerikon 1
FC Wängi 1
R
N° match 103039
Di 25.04.2021
FC Sirnach 1
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG 2
R
N° match 103042
FC Linth 04 2
SC Bronschhofen 1
R
N° match 103043
Sa 01.05.2021
FC Frauenfeld 1
FC Abtwil-Engelburg 1
R
N° match 103047
FC Wattwil Bunt 1929 1
FC Wängi 1
R
N° match 103048
Di 02.05.2021
SC Bronschhofen 1
FC Winkeln SG 1
R
N° match 103044
FC Sirnach 1
FC Uzwil 2
R
N° match 103046
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG 2
FC Linth 04 2
R
N° match 103045
FC Eschenbach 1
FC Schmerikon 1
R
N° match 103049
Me 05.05.2021
FC Wattwil Bunt 1929 1
FC Schmerikon 1
R
N° match 103061
FC Abtwil-Engelburg 1
FC Eschenbach 1
R
N° match 103060
SC Bronschhofen 1
FC Uzwil 2
R
N° match 103057
FC Linth 04 2
FC Frauenfeld 1
R
N° match 103058
FC Sirnach 1
FC Wängi 1
R
N° match 103059
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG 2
FC Winkeln SG 1
R
N° match 103056
Sa 08.05.2021
FC Frauenfeld 1
FC Winkeln SG 1
R
N° match 103080
SC Bronschhofen 1
FC Schmerikon 1
R
N° match 103083
FC Uzwil 2
FC Wängi 1
R
N° match 103081
Di 09.05.2021
FC Sirnach 1
FC Abtwil-Engelburg 1
R
N° match 103085
FC Linth 04 2
FC Wattwil Bunt 1929 1
R
N° match 103084
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG 2
FC Eschenbach 1
R
N° match 103082
Me 12.05.2021
FC Eschenbach 1
FC Wattwil Bunt 1929 1
R
N° match 103051
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG 2
SC Bronschhofen 1
R
N° match 103055
FC Wängi 1
FC Abtwil-Engelburg 1
R
N° match 103052
FC Winkeln SG 1
FC Schmerikon 1
R
N° match 103050
Je 13.05.2021
FC Uzwil 2
FC Linth 04 2
R
N° match 103054
Sa 15.05.2021
FC Winkeln SG 1
FC Sirnach 1
R
N° match 103086
FC Wattwil Bunt 1929 1
SC Bronschhofen 1
R
N° match 103088
FC Schmerikon 1
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG 2
R
N° match 103089
FC Wängi 1
FC Frauenfeld 1
R
N° match 103091
Di 16.05.2021
FC Abtwil-Engelburg 1
FC Linth 04 2
R
N° match 103087
FC Eschenbach 1
FC Uzwil 2
R
N° match 103090
Ma 18.05.2021
FC Frauenfeld 1
FC Sirnach 1
R
N° match 103053
Sa 22.05.2021
FC Frauenfeld 1
FC Eschenbach 1
R
N° match 103093
SC Bronschhofen 1
FC Abtwil-Engelburg 1
R
N° match 103096
FC Wängi 1
FC Winkeln SG 1
R
N° match 103092
FC Uzwil 2
FC Schmerikon 1
R
N° match 103094
Lu 24.05.2021
FC Linth 04 2
FC Sirnach 1
R
N° match 103097
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG 2
FC Wattwil Bunt 1929 1
R
N° match 103095
Sa 29.05.2021
FC Abtwil-Engelburg 1
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG 2
R
N° match 103100
FC Winkeln SG 1
FC Linth 04 2
R
N° match 103098
FC Schmerikon 1
FC Frauenfeld 1
R
N° match 103102
Di 30.05.2021
FC Wattwil Bunt 1929 1
FC Uzwil 2
R
N° match 103101
FC Sirnach 1
SC Bronschhofen 1
R
N° match 103099
FC Eschenbach 1
FC Wängi 1
R
N° match 103103
Sa 05.06.2021
FC Frauenfeld 1
FC Wattwil Bunt 1929 1
R
N° match 103106
SC Bronschhofen 1
FC Linth 04 2
R
N° match 103109
FC Uzwil 2
FC Abtwil-Engelburg 1
R
N° match 103107
Di 06.06.2021
FC Wängi 1
FC Schmerikon 1
R
N° match 103105
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG 2
FC Sirnach 1
R
N° match 103108
FC Eschenbach 1
FC Winkeln SG 1
R
N° match 103104
Me 09.06.2021
FC Uzwil 2
FC Sirnach 1
R
N° match 103112
FC Winkeln SG 1
SC Bronschhofen 1
R
N° match 103110
FC Abtwil-Engelburg 1
FC Frauenfeld 1
R
N° match 103113
FC Schmerikon 1
FC Eschenbach 1
R
N° match 103115
FC Linth 04 2
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG 2
R
N° match 103111
FC Wängi 1
FC Wattwil Bunt 1929 1
R
N° match 103114
Sa 12.06.2021
FC Linth 04 2
FC Eschenbach 1
R
N° match 103071
FC Abtwil-Engelburg 1
FC Wattwil Bunt 1929 1
R
N° match 103073
SC Bronschhofen 1
FC Wängi 1
R
N° match 103070
FC Uzwil 2
FC Winkeln SG 1
R
N° match 103068
Di 13.06.2021
FC Sirnach 1
FC Schmerikon 1
R
N° match 103072
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG 2
FC Frauenfeld 1
R
N° match 103069
Sa 19.06.2021
FC Frauenfeld 1
SC Bronschhofen 1
R
N° match 103066
FC Winkeln SG 1
FC Wattwil Bunt 1929 1
R
N° match 103062
FC Schmerikon 1
FC Abtwil-Engelburg 1
R
N° match 103063
FC Uzwil 2
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG 2
R
N° match 103067
Di 20.06.2021
FC Wängi 1
FC Linth 04 2
R
N° match 103065
FC Eschenbach 1
FC Sirnach 1
R
N° match 103064
Sa 26.06.2021
FC Eschenbach 1
SC Bronschhofen 1
R
N° match 103077
FC Schmerikon 1
FC Linth 04 2
R
N° match 103076
FC Winkeln SG 1
FC Abtwil-Engelburg 1
R
N° match 103074
FC Frauenfeld 1
FC Uzwil 2
R
N° match 103079
FC Wattwil Bunt 1929 1
FC Sirnach 1
R
N° match 103075
FC Wängi 1
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG 2
R
N° match 103078