M-15 - Groupe ouest

Sa 15.08.2020
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
4
2
N° match 125804
Team Basel Concordia / OB
Team Köniz
5
0
N° match 125805
Etoile Carouge FC
Team Valais/Wallis-Sion
8
0
N° match 125807
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
11
0
N° match 125809
Meyrin FC
FC Solothurn
2
5
N° match 125808
Team Jura
Team Vaud La Côte
6
2
N° match 125806
Sa 22.08.2020
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
Team Basel Concordia / OB
2
5
N° match 125814
Team Köniz
Team Jura
1
2
N° match 125813
Team Valais/Wallis-Sion
Meyrin FC
4
3
N° match 125811
FC Biel-Bienne
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
1
2
N° match 125815
Etoile Carouge FC
Team Vaud La Côte
3
0
N° match 125812
Di 23.08.2020
FC Solothurn
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
6
1
N° match 125810
Sa 29.08.2020
Team Basel Concordia / OB
FC Biel-Bienne
4
1
N° match 125816
Team Jura
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
6
3
N° match 125817
Etoile Carouge FC
Team Köniz
5
1
N° match 125818
Meyrin FC
Team Vaud La Côte
5
3
N° match 125819
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
Team Valais/Wallis-Sion
5
0
N° match 125820
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
FC Solothurn
1
2
N° match 125821
Sa 05.09.2020
Team Vaud La Côte
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
4
5
N° match 125823
Team Valais/Wallis-Sion
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
4
2
N° match 125822
Team Köniz
Meyrin FC
5
3
N° match 125824
FC Biel-Bienne
Team Jura
8
5
N° match 125826
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
Team Basel Concordia / OB
7
4
N° match 125827
Di 06.09.2020
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
Etoile Carouge FC
2
2
N° match 125825
Sa 12.09.2020
FC Solothurn
Team Valais/Wallis-Sion
6
2
N° match 125833
Team Jura
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
2
3
N° match 125828
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Biel-Bienne
2
4
N° match 125829
Meyrin FC
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
1
3
N° match 125830
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
Team Köniz
5
0
N° match 125831
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Team Vaud La Côte
0
4
N° match 125832
Sa 19.09.2020
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
0
1
N° match 125836
Team Köniz
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
1
1
N° match 125835
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
Etoile Carouge FC
1
4
N° match 125838
Team Basel Concordia / OB
Team Jura
3
2
N° match 125839
Team Vaud La Côte
FC Solothurn
4
4
N° match 125834
FC Biel-Bienne
Meyrin FC
5
3
N° match 125837
Sa 03.10.2020
FC Solothurn
Team Köniz
2
2
N° match 125844
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
FC Biel-Bienne
3
3
N° match 125842
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
3
1
N° match 125843
Etoile Carouge FC
Team Basel Concordia / OB
0
5
N° match 125840
Meyrin FC
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
2
2
N° match 125841
Sa 10.10.2020
Team Köniz
Team Valais/Wallis-Sion
0
2
N° match 125846
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
FC Solothurn
1
0
N° match 125847
Team Basel Concordia / OB
Meyrin FC
10
0
N° match 125850
FC Biel-Bienne
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
5
0
N° match 125848
Team Jura
Etoile Carouge FC
0
1
N° match 125851
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
3
1
N° match 125849
Me 14.10.2020
Team Valais/Wallis-Sion
Team Vaud La Côte
2
3
N° match 125845
Sa 24.10.2020
Team Vaud La Côte
Team Köniz
R
N° match 125857
Team Valais/Wallis-Sion
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
R
N° match 125856
FC Solothurn
FC Biel-Bienne
R
N° match 125855
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
Team Basel Concordia / OB
R
N° match 125853
Meyrin FC
Team Jura
R
N° match 125852
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
R
N° match 125854
Sa 31.10.2020
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
Team Vaud La Côte
R
N° match 125858
Team Basel Concordia / OB
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
R
N° match 125861
Team Jura
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
R
N° match 125862
FC Biel-Bienne
Team Valais/Wallis-Sion
R
N° match 125859
Etoile Carouge FC
Meyrin FC
R
N° match 125863
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
FC Solothurn
R
N° match 125860
Sa 07.11.2020
Team Basel Concordia / OB
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
R
N° match 125892
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
FC Biel-Bienne
R
N° match 125893
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
FC Solothurn
R
N° match 125888
Meyrin FC
Team Valais/Wallis-Sion
R
N° match 125889
Team Vaud La Côte
Etoile Carouge FC
R
N° match 125890
Team Jura
Team Köniz
R
N° match 125891
Sa 14.11.2020
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
Etoile Carouge FC
R
N° match 125864
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Team Jura
R
N° match 125865
FC Solothurn
Team Basel Concordia / OB
R
N° match 125866
Team Köniz
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
R
N° match 125869
Team Vaud La Côte
FC Biel-Bienne
R
N° match 125868
Team Valais/Wallis-Sion
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
R
N° match 125867
Sa 21.11.2020
FC Solothurn
Team Jura
R
N° match 125873
Etoile Carouge FC
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
R
N° match 125874
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
Team Vaud La Côte
R
N° match 125871
FC Biel-Bienne
Team Köniz
R
N° match 125870
Team Basel Concordia / OB
Team Valais/Wallis-Sion
R
N° match 125872
Meyrin FC
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
R
N° match 125875
Sa 28.11.2020
FC Solothurn
Etoile Carouge FC
R
N° match 125877
Team Köniz
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
R
N° match 125880
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
FC Biel-Bienne
R
N° match 125881
Team Vaud La Côte
Team Basel Concordia / OB
R
N° match 125879
Team Valais/Wallis-Sion
Team Jura
R
N° match 125878
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Meyrin FC
R
N° match 125876
Sa 05.12.2020
Team Vaud La Côte
Team Jura
R
N° match 125884
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
R
N° match 125887
Team Valais/Wallis-Sion
Etoile Carouge FC
R
N° match 125885
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
R
N° match 125882
Team Köniz
Team Basel Concordia / OB
R
N° match 125883
FC Solothurn
Meyrin FC
R
N° match 125886
Sa 27.02.2021
Team Köniz
Etoile Carouge FC
N° match 125896
Team Vaud La Côte
Meyrin FC
N° match 125897
Team Valais/Wallis-Sion
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
N° match 125898
FC Solothurn
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
N° match 125899
12:00
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
Team Jura
N° match 125895
14:30
FC Biel-Bienne
Team Basel Concordia / OB
N° match 125894
Sa 06.03.2021
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Team Valais/Wallis-Sion
N° match 125900
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
Team Vaud La Côte
N° match 125901
Meyrin FC
Team Köniz
N° match 125902
Etoile Carouge FC
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
N° match 125903
Team Jura
FC Biel-Bienne
N° match 125904
Team Basel Concordia / OB
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
N° match 125905
Sa 13.03.2021
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
Team Jura
N° match 125906
Team Köniz
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
N° match 125909
Team Vaud La Côte
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
N° match 125910
Team Valais/Wallis-Sion
FC Solothurn
N° match 125911
12:00
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
Meyrin FC
N° match 125908
14:30
FC Biel-Bienne
Etoile Carouge FC
N° match 125907
Sa 20.03.2021
FC Solothurn
Team Vaud La Côte
N° match 125912
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Team Köniz
N° match 125913
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
N° match 125914
Meyrin FC
FC Biel-Bienne
N° match 125915
Etoile Carouge FC
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
N° match 125916
Team Jura
Team Basel Concordia / OB
N° match 125917
Sa 27.03.2021
Team Basel Concordia / OB
Etoile Carouge FC
N° match 125918
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
Meyrin FC
N° match 125919
Team Köniz
FC Solothurn
N° match 125922
Team Vaud La Côte
Team Valais/Wallis-Sion
N° match 125923
12:00
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
N° match 125921
14:30
FC Biel-Bienne
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
N° match 125920
Sa 17.04.2021
Team Valais/Wallis-Sion
Team Köniz
N° match 125924
FC Solothurn
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
N° match 125925
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
FC Biel-Bienne
N° match 125926
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
N° match 125927
Meyrin FC
Team Basel Concordia / OB
N° match 125928
Etoile Carouge FC
Team Jura
N° match 125929
Sa 24.04.2021
Team Jura
Meyrin FC
N° match 125930
Team Basel Concordia / OB
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
N° match 125931
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
N° match 125932
Team Köniz
Team Vaud La Côte
N° match 125935
12:00
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
Team Valais/Wallis-Sion
N° match 125934
14:30
FC Biel-Bienne
FC Solothurn
N° match 125933
Sa 01.05.2021
Team Vaud La Côte
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
N° match 125936
Team Valais/Wallis-Sion
FC Biel-Bienne
N° match 125937
FC Solothurn
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
N° match 125938
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Team Basel Concordia / OB
N° match 125939
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
Team Jura
N° match 125940
Meyrin FC
Etoile Carouge FC
N° match 125941
Sa 08.05.2021
Etoile Carouge FC
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
N° match 125942
Team Jura
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
N° match 125943
Team Basel Concordia / OB
FC Solothurn
N° match 125944
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
Team Valais/Wallis-Sion
N° match 125945
12:00
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
Team Köniz
N° match 125947
14:30
FC Biel-Bienne
Team Vaud La Côte
N° match 125946
Sa 15.05.2021
Team Köniz
FC Biel-Bienne
N° match 125948
Team Vaud La Côte
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
N° match 125949
Team Valais/Wallis-Sion
Team Basel Concordia / OB
N° match 125950
Team Jura
FC Solothurn
N° match 125951
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Etoile Carouge FC
N° match 125952
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
Meyrin FC
N° match 125953
Sa 29.05.2021
Meyrin FC
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
N° match 125954
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Solothurn
N° match 125955
Team Jura
Team Valais/Wallis-Sion
N° match 125956
Team Basel Concordia / OB
Team Vaud La Côte
N° match 125957
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
Team Köniz
N° match 125958
14:30
FC Biel-Bienne
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
N° match 125959