1ère Ligue - Groupe 2

Sa 15.08.2020
FC Wohlen
SC Buochs
4
1
N° match 120279
FC Baden 1897
FC Schötz
2
0
N° match 120278
SC Goldau
FC Solothurn
3
3
N° match 120276
FC Bassecourt
FC Luzern II
1
1
N° match 120277
FC Biel-Bienne
SR Delémont
2
1
N° match 120281
Di 16.08.2020
Zug 94
FC Langenthal
1
3
N° match 120282
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
SV Muttenz
0
2
N° match 120280
Sa 22.08.2020
SC Goldau
FC Bassecourt
1
3
N° match 120289
FC Solothurn
FC Langenthal
3
1
N° match 120283
FC Schötz
FC Wohlen
2
2
N° match 120287
FC Luzern II
FC Baden 1897
0
0
N° match 120288
SC Buochs
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
2
1
N° match 120286
SV Muttenz
FC Biel-Bienne
0
2
N° match 120285
Di 23.08.2020
SR Delémont
Zug 94
0
1
N° match 120284
Sa 29.08.2020
FC Baden 1897
SC Goldau
4
0
N° match 120291
Zug 94
SV Muttenz
3
0
N° match 120295
FC Wohlen
FC Luzern II
3
0
N° match 120292
FC Biel-Bienne
SC Buochs
2
0
N° match 120294
Sa 05.09.2020
SC Goldau
FC Wohlen
1
1
N° match 120302
FC Solothurn
SR Delémont
1
1
N° match 120297
FC Luzern II
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
4
0
N° match 120301
SC Buochs
Zug 94
0
1
N° match 120299
FC Bassecourt
FC Baden 1897
2
3
N° match 120303
Me 09.09.2020
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
FC Schötz
3
0
N° match 120293
Sa 12.09.2020
FC Wohlen
FC Bassecourt
1
1
N° match 120305
Di 13.09.2020
FC Langenthal
SC Buochs
2
3
N° match 120309
FC Biel-Bienne
FC Luzern II
2
0
N° match 120307
SR Delémont
SV Muttenz
3
1
N° match 120310
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
SC Goldau
3
3
N° match 120306
Ve 18.09.2020
FC Schötz
FC Langenthal
2
3
N° match 120313
Sa 19.09.2020
FC Baden 1897
FC Wohlen
2
1
N° match 120317
SC Goldau
FC Biel-Bienne
0
2
aPr
N° match 120315
FC Solothurn
SV Muttenz
5
1
N° match 120311
SC Buochs
SR Delémont
0
0
N° match 120312
FC Bassecourt
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
2
2
N° match 120316
Di 20.09.2020
FC Luzern II
Zug 94
2
1
N° match 120314
Me 23.09.2020
FC Bassecourt
FC Solothurn
1
3
N° match 120290
SV Muttenz
FC Langenthal
0
5
N° match 120298
Sa 26.09.2020
Zug 94
SC Goldau
3
1
N° match 120321
FC Wohlen
FC Solothurn
1
0
N° match 120318
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
FC Baden 1897
4
2
N° match 120319
SV Muttenz
SC Buochs
2
2
N° match 120324
Di 27.09.2020
FC Biel-Bienne
FC Bassecourt
1
1
N° match 120320
FC Langenthal
FC Luzern II
3
1
N° match 120322
SR Delémont
FC Schötz
6
1
aPr
N° match 120323
Me 30.09.2020
Zug 94
FC Schötz
2
2
N° match 120308
Sa 03.10.2020
FC Wohlen
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
2
2
N° match 120331
FC Baden 1897
FC Biel-Bienne
0
2
N° match 120330
FC Luzern II
SR Delémont
3
1
N° match 120327
FC Schötz
SV Muttenz
3
2
N° match 120326
FC Solothurn
SC Buochs
4
0
N° match 120325
FC Bassecourt
Zug 94
2
0
N° match 120329
Me 07.10.2020
FC Baden 1897
FC Solothurn
3
0
N° match 120304
FC Langenthal
SR Delémont
1
1
N° match 120296
Ma 13.10.2020
SC Goldau
FC Langenthal
0
2
N° match 120328
Me 14.10.2020
FC Schötz
FC Biel-Bienne
0
1
N° match 120300
Sa 17.10.2020
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
FC Solothurn
1
3
N° match 120332
Zug 94
FC Baden 1897
0
2
N° match 120334
SV Muttenz
FC Luzern II
2
2
N° match 120337
SC Buochs
FC Schötz
1
2
N° match 120338
Di 18.10.2020
FC Langenthal
FC Bassecourt
0
1
N° match 120335
SR Delémont
SC Goldau
4
0
N° match 120336
FC Biel-Bienne
FC Wohlen
3
0
N° match 120333
Sa 24.10.2020
SC Goldau
SV Muttenz
2
3
N° match 120341
FC Baden 1897
FC Langenthal
3
1
N° match 120343
FC Wohlen
Zug 94
3
1
N° match 120344
Di 25.10.2020
FC Luzern II
SC Buochs
5
1
N° match 120340
Sa 21.11.2020
FC Solothurn
SC Goldau
R
N° match 120367
FC Schötz
FC Baden 1897
R
N° match 120369
SV Muttenz
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
R
N° match 120371
SC Buochs
FC Wohlen
R
N° match 120370
Di 22.11.2020
FC Luzern II
FC Bassecourt
R
N° match 120368
SR Delémont
FC Biel-Bienne
R
N° match 120372
FC Langenthal
Zug 94
R
N° match 120373
Sa 06.03.2021
FC Baden 1897
FC Luzern II
R
N° match 120379
FC Wohlen
FC Schötz
R
N° match 120378
Zug 94
SR Delémont
R
N° match 120375
FC Bassecourt
SC Goldau
R
N° match 120380
Di 07.03.2021
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
SC Buochs
R
N° match 120377
FC Langenthal
FC Solothurn
R
N° match 120374
FC Biel-Bienne
SV Muttenz
R
N° match 120376
Sa 13.03.2021
SC Goldau
FC Baden 1897
R
N° match 120382
FC Schötz
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
R
N° match 120384
FC Solothurn
FC Bassecourt
R
N° match 120381
SV Muttenz
Zug 94
R
N° match 120386
SC Buochs
FC Biel-Bienne
R
N° match 120385
Di 14.03.2021
SR Delémont
FC Langenthal
R
N° match 120387
FC Luzern II
FC Wohlen
R
N° match 120383
Sa 20.03.2021
Zug 94
SC Buochs
R
N° match 120390
FC Baden 1897
FC Bassecourt
R
N° match 120394
FC Wohlen
SC Goldau
R
N° match 120393
Di 21.03.2021
FC Biel-Bienne
FC Schötz
R
N° match 120391
FC Langenthal
SV Muttenz
R
N° match 120389
SR Delémont
FC Solothurn
R
N° match 120388
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
FC Luzern II
R
N° match 120392
Sa 27.03.2021
SC Goldau
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
R
N° match 120397
FC Schötz
Zug 94
R
N° match 120399
FC Solothurn
FC Baden 1897
R
N° match 120395
SV Muttenz
SR Delémont
R
N° match 120401
FC Bassecourt
FC Wohlen
R
N° match 120396
Di 28.03.2021
FC Luzern II
FC Biel-Bienne
R
N° match 120398
Je 01.04.2021
SC Buochs
FC Langenthal
R
N° match 120400
Sa 10.04.2021
Zug 94
FC Luzern II
R
N° match 120405
SV Muttenz
FC Solothurn
R
N° match 120402
FC Wohlen
FC Baden 1897
R
N° match 120408
Di 11.04.2021
FC Biel-Bienne
SC Goldau
R
N° match 120406
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
FC Bassecourt
R
N° match 120407
SR Delémont
SC Buochs
R
N° match 120403
FC Langenthal
FC Schötz
R
N° match 120404
Sa 17.04.2021
SC Goldau
Zug 94
R
N° match 120412
FC Solothurn
FC Wohlen
R
N° match 120409
FC Baden 1897
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
R
N° match 120410
FC Schötz
SR Delémont
R
N° match 120414
FC Luzern II
FC Langenthal
R
N° match 120413
SC Buochs
SV Muttenz
R
N° match 120415
FC Bassecourt
FC Biel-Bienne
R
N° match 120411
Sa 24.04.2021
Zug 94
FC Bassecourt
R
N° match 120420
SV Muttenz
FC Schötz
R
N° match 120417
SC Buochs
FC Solothurn
R
N° match 120416
Di 25.04.2021
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
FC Wohlen
R
N° match 120422
FC Langenthal
SC Goldau
R
N° match 120419
SR Delémont
FC Luzern II
R
N° match 120418
FC Biel-Bienne
FC Baden 1897
R
N° match 120421
Sa 01.05.2021
SC Goldau
SR Delémont
R
N° match 120427
FC Wohlen
FC Biel-Bienne
R
N° match 120424
FC Solothurn
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
R
N° match 120423
FC Luzern II
SV Muttenz
R
N° match 120428
FC Schötz
SC Buochs
R
N° match 120429
FC Baden 1897
Zug 94
R
N° match 120425
FC Bassecourt
FC Langenthal
R
N° match 120426
Sa 08.05.2021
Zug 94
FC Wohlen
R
N° match 120435
SV Muttenz
SC Goldau
R
N° match 120432
FC Schötz
FC Solothurn
R
N° match 120430
SC Buochs
FC Luzern II
R
N° match 120431
Di 09.05.2021
FC Biel-Bienne
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
R
N° match 120436
SR Delémont
FC Bassecourt
R
N° match 120433
FC Langenthal
FC Baden 1897
R
N° match 120434
Sa 15.05.2021
SC Goldau
SC Buochs
R
N° match 120442
FC Solothurn
FC Biel-Bienne
R
N° match 120437
FC Baden 1897
SR Delémont
R
N° match 120440
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
Zug 94
R
N° match 120438
FC Wohlen
FC Langenthal
R
N° match 120439
FC Bassecourt
SV Muttenz
R
N° match 120441
Di 16.05.2021
FC Luzern II
FC Schötz
R
N° match 120443
Sa 22.05.2021
SR Delémont
FC Wohlen
R
N° match 120448
FC Schötz
SC Goldau
R
N° match 120445
SC Buochs
FC Bassecourt
R
N° match 120446
SV Muttenz
FC Baden 1897
R
N° match 120447
Zug 94
FC Biel-Bienne
R
N° match 120450
FC Langenthal
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
R
N° match 120449
FC Luzern II
FC Solothurn
R
N° match 120444
Sa 29.05.2021
FC Biel-Bienne
FC Langenthal
R
N° match 120452
FC Bassecourt
FC Schötz
R
N° match 120456
FC Baden 1897
SC Buochs
R
N° match 120455
FC Solothurn
Zug 94
R
N° match 120451
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
SR Delémont
R
N° match 120453
FC Wohlen
SV Muttenz
R
N° match 120454
SC Goldau
FC Luzern II
R
N° match 120457
Sa 12.06.2021
SV Muttenz
FC Bassecourt
2
0
N° match 120350
FC Schötz
FC Luzern II
2
1
N° match 120352
SC Buochs
SC Goldau
3
1
N° match 120351
FC Biel-Bienne
FC Solothurn
2
2
N° match 120346
Di 13.06.2021
Zug 94
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
2
1
N° match 120347
SR Delémont
FC Baden 1897
1
2
N° match 120349
FC Langenthal
FC Wohlen
2
0
N° match 120348
Sa 19.06.2021
15:00
FC Wohlen
SR Delémont
N° match 120357
16:00
FC Baden 1897
SV Muttenz
N° match 120356
16:00
FC Solothurn
FC Luzern II
N° match 120353
17:00
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
FC Langenthal
N° match 120358
18:00
FC Bassecourt
SC Buochs
N° match 120355
18:00
SC Goldau
FC Schötz
N° match 120354
20:00
FC Biel-Bienne
Zug 94
N° match 120359
Me 23.06.2021
20:00
FC Bassecourt
SR Delémont
N° match 120342
20:00
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
FC Biel-Bienne
N° match 120345
20:00
FC Solothurn
FC Schötz
N° match 120339
Sa 26.06.2021
16:00
FC Luzern II
SC Goldau
N° match 120366
16:00
SV Muttenz
FC Wohlen
N° match 120363
16:00
Zug 94
FC Solothurn
N° match 120360
16:00
FC Langenthal
FC Biel-Bienne
N° match 120361
16:00
SC Buochs
FC Baden 1897
N° match 120364
16:00
SR Delémont
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
N° match 120362
16:00
FC Schötz
FC Bassecourt
N° match 120365