1ère Ligue - Groupe 2

Sa 21.08.2021
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
FC Münsingen
3
3
N° match 120203
FC Köniz
FC Schötz
1
0
N° match 120201
FC Wohlen
Zug 94
3
0
N° match 120202
SV Höngg
FC Luzern II
3
0
N° match 120205
SC Buochs
FC Solothurn
0
4
N° match 120199
FC Bassecourt
FC Langenthal
7
3
N° match 120200
Di 22.08.2021
FC Kosova
SR Delémont
1
3
N° match 120204
Sa 28.08.2021
Zug 94
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
1
2
N° match 120209
FC Schötz
FC Wohlen
2
2
N° match 120210
FC Solothurn
FC Luzern II
0
1
N° match 120206
SC Buochs
FC Bassecourt
1
2
N° match 120212
Di 29.08.2021
FC Münsingen
FC Kosova
1
2
N° match 120208
FC Langenthal
FC Köniz
2
0
N° match 120211
SR Delémont
SV Höngg
2
3
N° match 120207
Sa 04.09.2021
FC Köniz
SC Buochs
5
1
N° match 120214
FC Wohlen
FC Langenthal
2
1
N° match 120215
SV Höngg
FC Münsingen
3
1
N° match 120218
FC Luzern II
SR Delémont
2
1
N° match 120219
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
FC Schötz
2
0
N° match 120216
FC Bassecourt
FC Solothurn
2
1
N° match 120213
Di 05.09.2021
FC Kosova
Zug 94
1
1
N° match 120217
Sa 11.09.2021
FC Schötz
FC Kosova
2
1
N° match 120223
Zug 94
SV Höngg
1
1
N° match 120222
FC Solothurn
SR Delémont
1
1
N° match 120220
SC Buochs
FC Wohlen
1
2
N° match 120225
FC Bassecourt
FC Köniz
1
1
N° match 120226
Di 12.09.2021
FC Münsingen
FC Luzern II
3
0
N° match 120221
FC Langenthal
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
2
4
N° match 120224
Sa 18.09.2021
FC Köniz
FC Solothurn
0
3
N° match 120227
FC Wohlen
FC Bassecourt
3
0
N° match 120228
FC Luzern II
Zug 94
1
0
N° match 120232
SV Höngg
FC Schötz
6
0
N° match 120231
FC Kosova
FC Langenthal
3
1
N° match 120230
SR Delémont
FC Münsingen
1
2
N° match 120233
Me 22.09.2021
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
SC Buochs
6
0
N° match 120229
Sa 25.09.2021
FC Solothurn
FC Münsingen
1
1
N° match 120234
Zug 94
SR Delémont
1
2
N° match 120235
FC Schötz
FC Luzern II
5
0
N° match 120236
FC Bassecourt
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
5
1
N° match 120239
FC Köniz
FC Wohlen
4
3
N° match 120240
SC Buochs
FC Kosova
1
4
N° match 120238
Di 26.09.2021
FC Langenthal
SV Höngg
2
1
N° match 120237
Ve 01.10.2021
SR Delémont
FC Schötz
3
1
N° match 120246
Sa 02.10.2021
FC Wohlen
FC Solothurn
0
1
N° match 120241
SV Höngg
SC Buochs
0
2
N° match 120244
FC Luzern II
FC Langenthal
2
0
N° match 120245
Di 03.10.2021
FC Münsingen
Zug 94
2
1
N° match 120247
FC Kosova
FC Bassecourt
1
1
N° match 120243
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
FC Köniz
3
3
N° match 120242
Sa 16.10.2021
FC Solothurn
Zug 94
0
1
N° match 120248
FC Schötz
FC Münsingen
2
2
N° match 120249
FC Bassecourt
SV Höngg
0
1
N° match 120252
FC Köniz
FC Kosova
2
1
N° match 120253
FC Wohlen
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
5
2
N° match 120254
SC Buochs
FC Luzern II
0
0
N° match 120251
Di 17.10.2021
FC Langenthal
SR Delémont
1
4
N° match 120250
Sa 23.10.2021
SV Höngg
FC Köniz
0
0
N° match 120257
FC Luzern II
FC Bassecourt
3
0
N° match 120258
Zug 94
FC Schötz
0
3
N° match 120261
Di 24.10.2021
FC Münsingen
FC Langenthal
3
1
N° match 120260
SR Delémont
SC Buochs
2
1
N° match 120259
FC Kosova
FC Wohlen
0
0
N° match 120256
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
FC Solothurn
2
2
N° match 120255
Sa 30.10.2021
FC Solothurn
FC Schötz
0
1
N° match 120262
FC Köniz
FC Luzern II
2
1
N° match 120266
FC Wohlen
SV Höngg
4
0
N° match 120267
SC Buochs
FC Münsingen
1
0
N° match 120264
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
FC Kosova
4
1
N° match 120268
Di 31.10.2021
FC Bassecourt
SR Delémont
2
1
N° match 120265
FC Langenthal
Zug 94
4
1
N° match 120263
Ve 05.11.2021
FC Schötz
FC Langenthal
1
2
N° match 120275
Sa 06.11.2021
SV Höngg
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
1
0
N° match 120270
Zug 94
SC Buochs
1
5
N° match 120274
Di 07.11.2021
FC Luzern II
FC Wohlen
1
3
N° match 120271
FC Münsingen
FC Bassecourt
1
2
N° match 120273
SR Delémont
FC Köniz
3
3
N° match 120272
FC Kosova
FC Solothurn
4
0
N° match 120269
Sa 13.11.2021
FC Solothurn
FC Langenthal
0
2
N° match 120276
FC Bassecourt
Zug 94
3
1
N° match 120278
FC Köniz
FC Münsingen
3
0
N° match 120279
FC Wohlen
SR Delémont
2
0
N° match 120280
SC Buochs
FC Schötz
0
1
N° match 120277
Di 14.11.2021
FC Kosova
SV Höngg
1
0
N° match 120282
Sa 20.11.2021
SV Höngg
FC Solothurn
4
0
N° match 120283
Zug 94
FC Köniz
3
2
N° match 120287
FC Schötz
FC Bassecourt
1
4
N° match 120288
Di 21.11.2021
FC Luzern II
FC Kosova
3
1
N° match 120284
FC Münsingen
FC Wohlen
1
1
N° match 120286
SR Delémont
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
2
2
N° match 120285
FC Langenthal
SC Buochs
2
0
N° match 120289
Sa 27.11.2021
FC Solothurn
SC Buochs
4
2
N° match 120290
FC Langenthal
FC Bassecourt
3
1
N° match 120291
FC Schötz
FC Köniz
2
2
N° match 120292
Zug 94
FC Wohlen
0
0
N° match 120293
FC Luzern II
SV Höngg
0
1
N° match 120296
FC Münsingen
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
0
3
N° match 120294
Di 28.11.2021
SR Delémont
FC Kosova
4
3
N° match 120295
Sa 04.12.2021
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
FC Luzern II
1
0
N° match 120281
Sa 05.03.2022
16:00
SV Höngg
SR Delémont
N° match 120298
16:00
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
Zug 94
N° match 120300
16:00
FC Wohlen
FC Schötz
N° match 120301
16:00
FC Köniz
FC Langenthal
N° match 120302
16:00
FC Bassecourt
SC Buochs
N° match 120303
Di 06.03.2022
FC Luzern II
FC Solothurn
N° match 120297
15:30
FC Kosova
FC Münsingen
N° match 120299
Sa 12.03.2022
16:00
FC Solothurn
FC Bassecourt
N° match 120304
16:00
FC Schötz
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
N° match 120307
16:00
Zug 94
FC Kosova
N° match 120308
17:00
SC Buochs
FC Köniz
N° match 120305
Di 13.03.2022
FC Langenthal
FC Wohlen
N° match 120306
SR Delémont
FC Luzern II
N° match 120310
14:30
FC Münsingen
SV Höngg
N° match 120309
Sa 19.03.2022
16:00
SV Höngg
Zug 94
N° match 120313
16:00
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
FC Langenthal
N° match 120315
16:00
FC Wohlen
SC Buochs
N° match 120316
16:00
FC Köniz
FC Bassecourt
N° match 120317
Di 20.03.2022
FC Luzern II
FC Münsingen
N° match 120312
SR Delémont
FC Solothurn
N° match 120311
15:30
FC Kosova
FC Schötz
N° match 120314
Sa 26.03.2022
16:00
Zug 94
FC Luzern II
N° match 120323
16:00
FC Schötz
SV Höngg
N° match 120322
16:00
FC Solothurn
FC Köniz
N° match 120318
17:00
SC Buochs
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
N° match 120320
Di 27.03.2022
FC Langenthal
FC Kosova
N° match 120321
14:30
FC Münsingen
SR Delémont
N° match 120324
Sa 02.04.2022
16:00
FC Wohlen
FC Köniz
N° match 120331
16:00
SV Höngg
FC Langenthal
N° match 120328
Di 03.04.2022
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
FC Bassecourt
N° match 120330
FC Luzern II
FC Schötz
N° match 120327
SR Delémont
Zug 94
N° match 120326
14:30
FC Münsingen
FC Solothurn
N° match 120325
15:30
FC Kosova
SC Buochs
N° match 120329
Sa 09.04.2022
16:00
FC Schötz
SR Delémont
N° match 120337
16:00
FC Bassecourt
FC Kosova
N° match 120334
16:00
FC Köniz
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
N° match 120333
16:00
FC Solothurn
FC Wohlen
N° match 120332
16:00
Zug 94
FC Münsingen
N° match 120338
17:00
SC Buochs
SV Höngg
N° match 120335
Di 10.04.2022
FC Langenthal
FC Luzern II
N° match 120336
Je 14.04.2022
20:00
FC Bassecourt
FC Wohlen
N° match 120319
Sa 23.04.2022
16:00
Zug 94
FC Solothurn
N° match 120339
16:00
SV Höngg
FC Bassecourt
N° match 120343
Di 24.04.2022
SR Delémont
FC Langenthal
N° match 120341
FC Luzern II
SC Buochs
N° match 120342
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
FC Wohlen
N° match 120345
14:30
FC Münsingen
FC Schötz
N° match 120340
15:30
FC Kosova
FC Köniz
N° match 120344
Sa 30.04.2022
16:00
FC Solothurn
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
N° match 120346
16:00
FC Wohlen
FC Kosova
N° match 120347
16:00
FC Köniz
SV Höngg
N° match 120348
16:00
FC Schötz
Zug 94
N° match 120352
17:00
SC Buochs
SR Delémont
N° match 120350
18:00
FC Bassecourt
FC Luzern II
N° match 120349
Di 01.05.2022
FC Langenthal
FC Münsingen
N° match 120351
Sa 07.05.2022
16:00
FC Schötz
FC Solothurn
N° match 120353
16:00
Zug 94
FC Langenthal
N° match 120354
16:00
SV Höngg
FC Wohlen
N° match 120358
Di 08.05.2022
SR Delémont
FC Bassecourt
N° match 120356
FC Luzern II
FC Köniz
N° match 120357
14:30
FC Münsingen
SC Buochs
N° match 120355
15:30
FC Kosova
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
N° match 120359
Sa 14.05.2022
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
SV Höngg
N° match 120361
FC Langenthal
FC Schötz
N° match 120366
16:00
FC Solothurn
FC Kosova
N° match 120360
16:00
FC Wohlen
FC Luzern II
N° match 120362
16:00
FC Köniz
SR Delémont
N° match 120363
17:00
SC Buochs
Zug 94
N° match 120365
18:00
FC Bassecourt
FC Münsingen
N° match 120364
Sa 21.05.2022
16:00
SV Höngg
FC Kosova
N° match 120373
16:00
FC Luzern II
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
N° match 120372
16:00
SR Delémont
FC Wohlen
N° match 120371
16:00
FC Münsingen
FC Köniz
N° match 120370
16:00
Zug 94
FC Bassecourt
N° match 120369
16:00
FC Schötz
SC Buochs
N° match 120368
16:00
FC Langenthal
FC Solothurn
N° match 120367
Sa 28.05.2022
16:00
FC Solothurn
SV Höngg
N° match 120374
16:00
FC Kosova
FC Luzern II
N° match 120375
16:00
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
SR Delémont
N° match 120376
16:00
FC Wohlen
FC Münsingen
N° match 120377
16:00
FC Köniz
Zug 94
N° match 120378
17:00
SC Buochs
FC Langenthal
N° match 120380
18:00
FC Bassecourt
FC Schötz
N° match 120379