BRACK.CH Youth League B - Groupe 8

Sa 28.08.2021
Mouvement Riviera
Team Littoral (Boudry)
4
1
N° match 147422
Di 29.08.2021
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (FCFF) (7005)
FC Val-de-Ruz I
2
1
N° match 147421
Yverdon Sport FC
Team Ouest LS I
6
0
N° match 147419
FC Echallens Région (9035)
SC Düdingen
3
2
N° match 147423
FC Vernier 1
Team Veveyse Att (5003) a
8
0
N° match 147420
Team La Gruyère (5011)
Team Fribourg Ville (5037)
1
1
N° match 147424
Di 05.09.2021
FC Val-de-Ruz I
Mouvement Riviera
2
4
N° match 147428
Team Littoral (Boudry)
FC Echallens Région (9035)
1
3
N° match 147427
SC Düdingen
Team La Gruyère (5011)
1
3
N° match 147426
Team Veveyse Att (5003) a
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (FCFF) (7005)
2
1
N° match 147429
Yverdon Sport FC
FC Vernier 1
5
0
N° match 147430
Team Ouest LS I
Team Fribourg Ville (5037)
2
4
N° match 147425
Sa 11.09.2021
Mouvement Riviera
Team Veveyse Att (5003) a
4
0
N° match 147433
Di 12.09.2021
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (FCFF) (7005)
Yverdon Sport FC
2
1
N° match 147432
Team Fribourg Ville (5037)
SC Düdingen
1
3
N° match 147436
FC Echallens Région (9035)
FC Val-de-Ruz I
8
0
N° match 147434
FC Vernier 1
Team Ouest LS I
5
1
N° match 147431
Team La Gruyère (5011)
Team Littoral (Boudry)
1
1
N° match 147435
Di 19.09.2021
Team Ouest LS I
SC Düdingen
0
1
N° match 147437
FC Val-de-Ruz I
Team La Gruyère (5011)
1
2
N° match 147439
FC Vernier 1
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (FCFF) (7005)
3
2
N° match 147442
Yverdon Sport FC
Mouvement Riviera
2
4
N° match 147441
Team Littoral (Boudry)
Team Fribourg Ville (5037)
3
2
N° match 147438
Me 22.09.2021
Team Veveyse Att (5003) a
FC Echallens Région (9035)
1
8
N° match 147440
Sa 25.09.2021
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (FCFF) (7005)
Team Ouest LS I
3
1
N° match 147443
Mouvement Riviera
FC Vernier 1
2
2
N° match 147444
Di 26.09.2021
SC Düdingen
Team Littoral (Boudry)
1
1
N° match 147448
FC Echallens Région (9035)
Yverdon Sport FC
2
2
N° match 147445
Team Fribourg Ville (5037)
FC Val-de-Ruz I
3
1
N° match 147447
Team La Gruyère (5011)
Team Veveyse Att (5003) a
6
2
N° match 147446
Di 03.10.2021
Team Ouest LS I
Team Littoral (Boudry)
3
1
N° match 147449
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (FCFF) (7005)
Mouvement Riviera
1
1
N° match 147454
FC Val-de-Ruz I
SC Düdingen
0
12
N° match 147450
FC Echallens Région (9035)
FC Vernier 1
3
1
N° match 147453
Yverdon Sport FC
Team La Gruyère (5011)
6
3
N° match 147452
Team Veveyse Att (5003) a
Team Fribourg Ville (5037)
2
2
N° match 147451
Sa 09.10.2021
Team Littoral (Boudry)
FC Val-de-Ruz I
7
0
N° match 147460
Mouvement Riviera
Team Ouest LS I
4
0
N° match 147455
Di 10.10.2021
SC Düdingen
Team Veveyse Att (5003) a
0
1
N° match 147459
FC Echallens Région (9035)
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (FCFF) (7005)
4
1
N° match 147456
Team La Gruyère (5011)
FC Vernier 1
0
5
N° match 147457
Team Fribourg Ville (5037)
Yverdon Sport FC
3
1
N° match 147458
Sa 16.10.2021
Mouvement Riviera
FC Echallens Région (9035)
4
4
N° match 147466
Di 17.10.2021
Team Ouest LS I
FC Val-de-Ruz I
4
1
N° match 147461
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (FCFF) (7005)
Team La Gruyère (5011)
3
0
N° match 147465
Team Veveyse Att (5003) a
Team Littoral (Boudry)
2
4
N° match 147462
Yverdon Sport FC
SC Düdingen
2
2
N° match 147463
FC Vernier 1
Team Fribourg Ville (5037)
1
2
N° match 147464
Di 24.10.2021
SC Düdingen
FC Vernier 1
3
1
N° match 147470
FC Val-de-Ruz I
Team Veveyse Att (5003) a
8
2
N° match 147472
FC Echallens Région (9035)
Team Ouest LS I
5
3
N° match 147467
Team Fribourg Ville (5037)
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (FCFF) (7005)
3
2
N° match 147469
Team La Gruyère (5011)
Mouvement Riviera
1
1
N° match 147468
Team Littoral (Boudry)
Yverdon Sport FC
1
5
N° match 147471
Sa 30.10.2021
Mouvement Riviera
Team Fribourg Ville (5037)
3
0
N° match 147477
Di 31.10.2021
Team Ouest LS I
Team Veveyse Att (5003) a
5
3
N° match 147473
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (FCFF) (7005)
SC Düdingen
2
1
N° match 147476
Yverdon Sport FC
FC Val-de-Ruz I
5
0
N° match 147474
FC Echallens Région (9035)
Team La Gruyère (5011)
4
1
N° match 147478
FC Vernier 1
Team Littoral (Boudry)
4
2
N° match 147475
Di 07.11.2021
SC Düdingen
Mouvement Riviera
1
2
N° match 147481
FC Val-de-Ruz I
FC Vernier 1
1
9
N° match 147483
Team Veveyse Att (5003) a
Yverdon Sport FC
0
5
N° match 147484
Team Fribourg Ville (5037)
FC Echallens Région (9035)
3
2
N° match 147480
Team La Gruyère (5011)
Team Ouest LS I
0
1
N° match 147479
Team Littoral (Boudry)
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (FCFF) (7005)
1
0
N° match 147482
Di 20.03.2022
Team Ouest LS I
Yverdon Sport FC
N° match 147485
13:00
SC Düdingen
FC Echallens Région (9035)
N° match 147489
14:00
Team Veveyse Att (5003) a
FC Vernier 1
N° match 147486
14:00
FC Val-de-Ruz I
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (FCFF) (7005)
N° match 147487
15:00
Team Fribourg Ville (5037)
Team La Gruyère (5011)
N° match 147490
15:30
Team Littoral (Boudry)
Mouvement Riviera
N° match 147488
Sa 26.03.2022
Mouvement Riviera
FC Val-de-Ruz I
N° match 147494
Di 27.03.2022
15:00
FC Vernier 1
Yverdon Sport FC
N° match 147496
15:00
FC Echallens Région (9035)
Team Littoral (Boudry)
N° match 147493
15:00
Team Fribourg Ville (5037)
Team Ouest LS I
N° match 147491
15:30
Team La Gruyère (5011)
SC Düdingen
N° match 147492
15:30
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (FCFF) (7005)
Team Veveyse Att (5003) a
N° match 147495
Di 03.04.2022
Team Ouest LS I
FC Vernier 1
N° match 147497
13:00
SC Düdingen
Team Fribourg Ville (5037)
N° match 147502
14:00
Yverdon Sport FC
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (FCFF) (7005)
N° match 147498
14:00
Team Veveyse Att (5003) a
Mouvement Riviera
N° match 147499
14:00
FC Val-de-Ruz I
FC Echallens Région (9035)
N° match 147500
15:30
Team Littoral (Boudry)
Team La Gruyère (5011)
N° match 147501
Sa 09.04.2022
Mouvement Riviera
Yverdon Sport FC
N° match 147507
Di 10.04.2022
FC Echallens Région (9035)
Team Veveyse Att (5003) a
N° match 147506
13:00
SC Düdingen
Team Ouest LS I
N° match 147503
13:30
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (FCFF) (7005)
FC Vernier 1
N° match 147508
15:00
Team Fribourg Ville (5037)
Team Littoral (Boudry)
N° match 147504
15:30
Team La Gruyère (5011)
FC Val-de-Ruz I
N° match 147505
Di 24.04.2022
Team Ouest LS I
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (FCFF) (7005)
N° match 147509
14:00
Yverdon Sport FC
FC Echallens Région (9035)
N° match 147511
14:00
Team Veveyse Att (5003) a
Team La Gruyère (5011)
N° match 147512
14:00
FC Val-de-Ruz I
Team Fribourg Ville (5037)
N° match 147513
15:00
FC Vernier 1
Mouvement Riviera
N° match 147510
15:30
Team Littoral (Boudry)
SC Düdingen
N° match 147514
Sa 30.04.2022
Mouvement Riviera
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (FCFF) (7005)
N° match 147520
Di 01.05.2022
13:00
SC Düdingen
FC Val-de-Ruz I
N° match 147516
14:30
Team La Gruyère (5011)
Yverdon Sport FC
N° match 147518
15:00
FC Vernier 1
FC Echallens Région (9035)
N° match 147519
15:00
Team Fribourg Ville (5037)
Team Veveyse Att (5003) a
N° match 147517
15:30
Team Littoral (Boudry)
Team Ouest LS I
N° match 147515
Di 08.05.2022
Team Ouest LS I
Mouvement Riviera
N° match 147521
14:00
FC Val-de-Ruz I
Team Littoral (Boudry)
N° match 147526
14:00
Team Veveyse Att (5003) a
SC Düdingen
N° match 147525
14:00
Yverdon Sport FC
Team Fribourg Ville (5037)
N° match 147524
15:00
FC Vernier 1
Team La Gruyère (5011)
N° match 147523
15:30
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (FCFF) (7005)
FC Echallens Région (9035)
N° match 147522
Di 15.05.2022
FC Echallens Région (9035)
Mouvement Riviera
N° match 147532
13:00
SC Düdingen
Yverdon Sport FC
N° match 147529
13:00
FC Val-de-Ruz I
Team Ouest LS I
N° match 147527
14:30
Team La Gruyère (5011)
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (FCFF) (7005)
N° match 147531
15:00
Team Fribourg Ville (5037)
FC Vernier 1
N° match 147530
15:30
Team Littoral (Boudry)
Team Veveyse Att (5003) a
N° match 147528
Sa 21.05.2022
Mouvement Riviera
Team La Gruyère (5011)
N° match 147534
Di 22.05.2022
Team Ouest LS I
FC Echallens Région (9035)
N° match 147533
14:00
Team Veveyse Att (5003) a
FC Val-de-Ruz I
N° match 147538
14:00
Yverdon Sport FC
Team Littoral (Boudry)
N° match 147537
15:00
FC Vernier 1
SC Düdingen
N° match 147536
15:30
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (FCFF) (7005)
Team Fribourg Ville (5037)
N° match 147535
Di 29.05.2022
13:00
FC Val-de-Ruz I
Yverdon Sport FC
N° match 147540
13:00
SC Düdingen
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (FCFF) (7005)
N° match 147542
14:00
Team Veveyse Att (5003) a
Team Ouest LS I
N° match 147539
14:30
Team La Gruyère (5011)
FC Echallens Région (9035)
N° match 147544
15:00
Team Fribourg Ville (5037)
Mouvement Riviera
N° match 147543
15:30
Team Littoral (Boudry)
FC Vernier 1
N° match 147541
Di 12.06.2022
Team Ouest LS I
Team La Gruyère (5011)
N° match 147545
Mouvement Riviera
SC Düdingen
N° match 147547
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (FCFF) (7005)
Team Littoral (Boudry)
N° match 147548
Yverdon Sport FC
Team Veveyse Att (5003) a
N° match 147550
14:30
FC Echallens Région (9035)
Team Fribourg Ville (5037)
N° match 147546
16:00
FC Vernier 1
FC Val-de-Ruz I
N° match 147549
Sponsor principal