Cerutti il Caffè Promotion League

Sa 06.03.2021
FC Black Stars
FC Bavois
R
SC Cham
FC Breitenrain
R
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
FC Basel 1893 II
R
SC YF Juventus
FC Münsingen
R
FC Köniz
Yverdon Sport FC
R
FC Stade Nyonnais
SC Brühl
R
Di 07.03.2021
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Zürich II
R
FC Sion II
AC Bellinzona
R

Cerutti il Caffè Promotion League

1.Yverdon Sport FC 1082036:8+2826 
2.SC Cham 1163220:12+821 
3.FC Bavois1170411:13-221 
4.SC YF Juventus 1263322:21+121 
5.FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG 1262428:16+1220 
6.SC Brühl 1154219:13+619 
7.Etoile Carouge FC1161418:16+219 
8.FC Stade Nyonnais 1246219:11+818 
9.FC Breitenrain 1043312:14-215 
10.FC Zürich II1243524:24015 
11.FC Basel 1893 II1040621:26-512 
12.FC Black Stars1231815:25-1010 
13.AC Bellinzona915313:15-28 
14.FC Sion II102268:16-88 
15.FC Köniz 102088:31-236 
16.FC Münsingen1103810:23-133 

2e ligue - Groupe 1

Di 07.03.2021
Yverdon Sport FC II
FC Lutry I
R
FC Bavois II
FC Crissier I
R
FC Champvent I
FC Thierrens I
R
FC Echallens Région II
FC Jorat-Mézières I
R
FC Champagne Sports I
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
R
Pully Football I
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
R

2e ligue - Groupe 1

1.Yverdon Sport FC II10910(22)44:9+3528 
2.FC Echallens Région II10712(22)29:12+1722 
3.FC Thierrens I10631(47)27:15+1221 
4.Pully Football I10613(15)28:16+1219 
5.FC Lutry I10532(65)26:18+818 
6.FC Grandson-Tuileries I9504(20)16:16015 
7.FC Champagne Sports I9432(69)26:21+515 
8.FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy I10334(40)18:23-512 
9.FC Bavois II9306(40)16:27-119 
10.Sport Lausanne Benfica I10235(37)17:24-79 
11.FC Cheseaux I10217(17)13:34-217 
12.FC Champvent I10217(33)15:30-157 
13.FC Crissier I10217(49)20:27-77 
14.FC Jorat-Mézières I9117(19)5:28-234 

4e ligue - Groupe 4

Sa 06.03.2021
FC Venoge II
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
R
FC Montcherand
FC Bavois III
R
Di 07.03.2021
FC Orbe II
FC Ependes I
R
FC Turc Lausanne II
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens III
R
FC Vallée de Joux I
FC Croy I
R
FC Valmont I
FC Cossonay I
R

4e ligue - Groupe 4

1.FC Cossonay I9801(19)46:12+3424 
2.FC Venoge II8710(25)32:19+1322 
3.FC Ependes I9513(19)22:12+1016 
4.FC Vallée de Joux I8341(30)31:25+613 
5.FC Bavois III7403(33)11:14-312 
6.FC Orbe II8323(10)20:23-311 
7.FC Montcherand9324(13)19:23-411 
8.FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I8305(16)15:26-119 
9.FC Valmont I8305(24)23:22+19 
10.FC Turc Lausanne II9306(49)13:26-139 
11.FC La Sarraz-Eclépens III9207(22)12:26-146 
12.FC Croy I8026(9)7:23-162 

Seniors 30+ champion - Groupe 1

Je 11.03.2021
FC Bavois -Chavornay
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
R
Villeneuve-Sports
FC Donneloye
R
FC Lutry
FC Venoge I
R

Seniors 30+ champion - Groupe 1

1.FC Grandson-Tuileries I8512(12)42:17+2516 
2.FC Lutry8512(13)34:15+1916 
3.FC Donneloye8431(3)19:14+515 
4.Sport Lausanne Benfica I8503(16)21:22-115 
5.FC Bavois -Chavornay8413(22)23:17+613 
6.FC Venoge I8404(3)27:30-312 
7.FC Epalinges I8323(25)27:18+911 
8.FC Etoile-Broye8314(56)22:26-410 
9.Villeneuve-Sports8116(16)16:45-294 
10.CS La Tour-de-Peilz I8107(4)15:42-273 

Seniors 40+ - Groupe 1

Lu 08.03.2021
FC Yvonand
FC Ecublens
R

Seniors 40+ - Groupe 1

1.ES FC Malley LS-Crissier7700(4)55:7+4821 
2.FC Bavois -Chavornay7520(3)31:6+2517 
3.FC Cossonay7511(4)20:3+1716 
4.US Portugaise7403(17)15:15012 
5.FC Echichens 8404(4)16:18-212 
6.FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy 7313(6)13:31-1810 
7.FC Ecublens7214(0)13:25-127 
8.FC Venoge7214(3)17:24-77 
9.FC Yvonand 7106(3)6:33-273 
10.Grp 13 coteaux (9150)8008(2)7:31-240 

Seniors 50+ - Groupe 2

Ma 09.03.2021
FC Etoile-Broye
FC Lonay
R
Me 10.03.2021
FC Bavois -Chavornay
FC Saint-Légier II
R
Je 11.03.2021
FC Donneloye
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
R
FC Genolier-Begnins
FC Jorat-Mézières
R

Seniors 50+ - Groupe 2

1.FC Etoile-Broye7700(2)44:7+3721 
2.FC Donneloye 7511(2)27:7+2016 
3.FC Lonay7502(1)28:9+1915 
4.FC Bavois -Chavornay7313(0)20:22-210 
5.FC Jorat-Mézières7313(0)18:20-210 
6.FC Genolier-Begnins7304(2)15:21-69 
7.Mvt du Centre (9041)8215(1)19:27-87 
8.FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy 7205(3)25:36-116 
9.FC Saint-Légier II7007(0)7:54-470 
Sponsor principal