Match Center

1ère Ligue - Groupe 3

Sa 15.08.2020
FC Red Star ZH
FC Balzers
1
1
N° match 120693
FC Gossau
FC Kosova
2
1
N° match 120697
USV Eschen/Mauren
FC Linth 04
3
3
N° match 120698
FC Tuggen
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
2
1
N° match 120692
Di 16.08.2020
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
FC Thalwil
1
2
N° match 120695
FC Paradiso
SV Höngg
4
1
N° match 120696
Ma 18.08.2020
FC Dietikon
FC Winterthur II
1
2
N° match 120694
Sa 22.08.2020
FC Winterthur II
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
1
1
N° match 120703
FC Balzers
FC Dietikon
0
0
N° match 120704
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
FC Linth 04
3
2
N° match 120699
FC Thalwil
FC Paradiso
0
0
N° match 120702
FC Tuggen
FC Red Star ZH
2
0
N° match 120705
Di 23.08.2020
FC Kosova
USV Eschen/Mauren
2
2
N° match 120700
Sa 29.08.2020
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
FC Balzers
1
5
N° match 120708
FC Gossau
FC Thalwil
1
2
N° match 120710
USV Eschen/Mauren
SV Höngg
2
2
N° match 120711
FC Linth 04
FC Kosova
3
0
N° match 120712
FC Paradiso
FC Winterthur II
0
0
N° match 120709
Me 02.09.2020
FC Dietikon
FC Tuggen
2
5
N° match 120707
SV Höngg
FC Gossau
0
0
N° match 120701
Sa 05.09.2020
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
FC Kosova
2
0
N° match 120713
SV Höngg
FC Linth 04
0
1
N° match 120714
FC Tuggen
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
6
2
N° match 120718
Di 06.09.2020
FC Winterthur II
FC Gossau
2
3
N° match 120716
Sa 12.09.2020
FC Dietikon
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
0
4
N° match 120720
USV Eschen/Mauren
FC Winterthur II
1
3
N° match 120724
FC Linth 04
FC Thalwil
1
0
N° match 120725
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
FC Red Star ZH
4
0
N° match 120721
Di 13.09.2020
FC Kosova
SV Höngg
4
0
N° match 120726
Me 16.09.2020
FC Paradiso
FC Tuggen
0
1
N° match 120722
FC Thalwil
USV Eschen/Mauren
1
1
N° match 120715
Sa 19.09.2020
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
SV Höngg
3
1
N° match 120727
FC Tuggen
FC Gossau
3
2
N° match 120731
FC Red Star ZH
FC Paradiso
2
4
N° match 120732
FC Dietikon
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
1
4
N° match 120733
FC Winterthur II
FC Linth 04
2
2
N° match 120729
Di 20.09.2020
FC Thalwil
FC Kosova
2
2
N° match 120728
Me 23.09.2020
FC Red Star ZH
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
1
1
N° match 120706
Sa 26.09.2020
SV Höngg
FC Thalwil
5
0
N° match 120740
FC Gossau
FC Red Star ZH
4
0
N° match 120736
USV Eschen/Mauren
FC Tuggen
1
1
N° match 120737
FC Linth 04
FC Balzers
2
3
N° match 120738
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
1
4
N° match 120734
FC Paradiso
FC Dietikon
2
1
N° match 120735
Di 27.09.2020
FC Kosova
FC Winterthur II
2
1
N° match 120739
Me 30.09.2020
FC Gossau
FC Balzers
4
0
N° match 120723
Sa 03.10.2020
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
FC Paradiso
0
0
N° match 120747
FC Balzers
FC Kosova
2
1
aPr
N° match 120743
FC Tuggen
FC Linth 04
2
3
N° match 120744
FC Red Star ZH
USV Eschen/Mauren
3
4
N° match 120745
FC Dietikon
FC Gossau
1
5
N° match 120746
Di 04.10.2020
FC Winterthur II
SV Höngg
4
1
N° match 120742
Ma 13.10.2020
FC Red Star ZH
FC Dietikon
1
3
N° match 120719
Me 14.10.2020
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
FC Thalwil
2
1
N° match 120741
Sa 17.10.2020
FC Gossau
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
1
1
N° match 120749
USV Eschen/Mauren
FC Dietikon
2
1
N° match 120750
FC Linth 04
FC Red Star ZH
0
0
N° match 120751
SV Höngg
FC Balzers
4
0
N° match 120753
FC Thalwil
FC Winterthur II
1
0
N° match 120754
FC Paradiso
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
0
1
N° match 120748
Di 18.10.2020
FC Kosova
FC Tuggen
R
N° match 120752
Me 21.10.2020
FC Balzers
FC Paradiso
R
N° match 120717
Sa 24.10.2020
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
FC Winterthur II
1
0
N° match 120755
FC Balzers
FC Thalwil
1
4
N° match 120756
FC Tuggen
SV Höngg
3
1
N° match 120757
FC Red Star ZH
FC Kosova
R
N° match 120758
Di 25.10.2020
FC Paradiso
FC Gossau
R
N° match 120761
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
USV Eschen/Mauren
R
N° match 120760
Sa 31.10.2020
USV Eschen/Mauren
FC Paradiso
R
N° match 120763
FC Linth 04
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
R
N° match 120764
FC Gossau
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
R
N° match 120762
FC Winterthur II
FC Balzers
R
N° match 120768
SV Höngg
FC Red Star ZH
R
N° match 120766
FC Thalwil
FC Tuggen
R
N° match 120767
Di 01.11.2020
FC Kosova
FC Dietikon
R
N° match 120765
Ma 03.11.2020
USV Eschen/Mauren
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
R
N° match 120776
Me 04.11.2020
FC Balzers
FC Tuggen
R
N° match 120782
Sa 07.11.2020
FC Gossau
USV Eschen/Mauren
R
N° match 120775
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
FC Balzers
R
N° match 120769
FC Tuggen
FC Winterthur II
R
N° match 120770
FC Red Star ZH
FC Thalwil
R
N° match 120771
FC Dietikon
SV Höngg
R
N° match 120772
FC Paradiso
FC Linth 04
R
N° match 120774
Di 08.11.2020
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
FC Kosova
R
N° match 120773
Sa 14.11.2020
FC Linth 04
FC Gossau
R
N° match 120777
SV Höngg
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
R
N° match 120779
FC Thalwil
FC Dietikon
R
N° match 120780
FC Winterthur II
FC Red Star ZH
R
N° match 120781
Di 15.11.2020
FC Kosova
FC Paradiso
R
N° match 120778
Me 18.11.2020
FC Dietikon
FC Linth 04
R
N° match 120759
Sa 21.11.2020
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
FC Tuggen
R
N° match 120783
FC Balzers
FC Red Star ZH
R
N° match 120784
SV Höngg
FC Paradiso
R
N° match 120787
FC Linth 04
USV Eschen/Mauren
R
N° match 120789
FC Thalwil
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
R
N° match 120786
Di 22.11.2020
FC Winterthur II
FC Dietikon
R
N° match 120785
FC Kosova
FC Gossau
R
N° match 120788
Sa 28.11.2020
FC Balzers
USV Eschen/Mauren
R
N° match 120730
Sa 06.03.2021
16:00
FC Dietikon
FC Balzers
N° match 120795
16:00
FC Gossau
SV Höngg
N° match 120792
Di 07.03.2021
FC Paradiso
FC Thalwil
N° match 120793
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
FC Winterthur II
N° match 120794
FC Red Star ZH
FC Tuggen
N° match 120796
FC Linth 04
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
N° match 120790
USV Eschen/Mauren
FC Kosova
N° match 120791
Sa 13.03.2021
16:00
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
FC Red Star ZH
N° match 120797
16:00
FC Balzers
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
N° match 120799
16:00
SV Höngg
USV Eschen/Mauren
N° match 120802
17:00
FC Thalwil
FC Gossau
N° match 120801
Di 14.03.2021
FC Winterthur II
FC Paradiso
N° match 120800
FC Tuggen
FC Dietikon
N° match 120798
15:00
FC Kosova
FC Linth 04
N° match 120803
Sa 20.03.2021
16:00
FC Gossau
FC Winterthur II
N° match 120807
16:00
FC Dietikon
FC Red Star ZH
N° match 120810
Di 21.03.2021
FC Paradiso
FC Balzers
N° match 120808
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
FC Tuggen
N° match 120809
FC Linth 04
SV Höngg
N° match 120805
USV Eschen/Mauren
FC Thalwil
N° match 120806
15:00
FC Kosova
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
N° match 120804
Sa 27.03.2021
16:00
FC Balzers
FC Gossau
N° match 120814
16:00
SV Höngg
FC Kosova
N° match 120817
17:00
FC Thalwil
FC Linth 04
N° match 120816
Di 28.03.2021
FC Winterthur II
USV Eschen/Mauren
N° match 120815
FC Red Star ZH
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
N° match 120812
FC Tuggen
FC Paradiso
N° match 120813
Ma 30.03.2021
19:30
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
FC Dietikon
N° match 120811
Sa 10.04.2021
16:00
SV Höngg
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
N° match 120818
16:00
FC Gossau
FC Tuggen
N° match 120822
Di 11.04.2021
FC Paradiso
FC Red Star ZH
N° match 120823
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
FC Dietikon
N° match 120824
FC Linth 04
FC Winterthur II
N° match 120820
USV Eschen/Mauren
FC Balzers
N° match 120821
15:00
FC Kosova
FC Thalwil
N° match 120819
Sa 17.04.2021
16:00
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
N° match 120825
16:00
FC Dietikon
FC Paradiso
N° match 120826
16:00
FC Balzers
FC Linth 04
N° match 120829
17:00
FC Thalwil
SV Höngg
N° match 120831
Di 18.04.2021
FC Winterthur II
FC Kosova
N° match 120830
FC Red Star ZH
FC Gossau
N° match 120827
FC Tuggen
USV Eschen/Mauren
N° match 120828
Sa 24.04.2021
16:00
SV Höngg
FC Winterthur II
N° match 120833
16:00
FC Gossau
FC Dietikon
N° match 120837
Di 25.04.2021
FC Paradiso
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
N° match 120838
FC Linth 04
FC Tuggen
N° match 120835
USV Eschen/Mauren
FC Red Star ZH
N° match 120836
14:30
FC Thalwil
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
N° match 120832
15:00
FC Kosova
FC Balzers
N° match 120834
Sa 01.05.2021
16:00
FC Dietikon
USV Eschen/Mauren
N° match 120841
16:00
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
FC Paradiso
N° match 120839
16:00
FC Balzers
SV Höngg
N° match 120844
Di 02.05.2021
FC Winterthur II
FC Thalwil
N° match 120845
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
FC Gossau
N° match 120840
FC Red Star ZH
FC Linth 04
N° match 120842
FC Tuggen
FC Kosova
N° match 120843
Sa 08.05.2021
16:00
SV Höngg
FC Tuggen
N° match 120848
16:00
FC Gossau
FC Paradiso
N° match 120852
17:00
FC Thalwil
FC Balzers
N° match 120847
Di 09.05.2021
FC Winterthur II
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
N° match 120846
FC Linth 04
FC Dietikon
N° match 120850
USV Eschen/Mauren
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
N° match 120851
15:00
FC Kosova
FC Red Star ZH
N° match 120849
Sa 15.05.2021
16:00
FC Balzers
FC Winterthur II
N° match 120859
16:00
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
FC Gossau
N° match 120853
16:00
FC Dietikon
FC Kosova
N° match 120856
Di 16.05.2021
FC Red Star ZH
SV Höngg
N° match 120857
FC Tuggen
FC Thalwil
N° match 120858
FC Paradiso
USV Eschen/Mauren
N° match 120854
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
FC Linth 04
N° match 120855
Sa 22.05.2021
16:00
FC Balzers
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
N° match 120860
16:00
FC Winterthur II
FC Tuggen
N° match 120861
16:00
FC Thalwil
FC Red Star ZH
N° match 120862
16:00
SV Höngg
FC Dietikon
N° match 120863
16:00
FC Kosova
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
N° match 120864
16:00
FC Linth 04
FC Paradiso
N° match 120865
16:00
USV Eschen/Mauren
FC Gossau
N° match 120866
Sa 29.05.2021
16:00
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
USV Eschen/Mauren
N° match 120867
16:00
FC Gossau
FC Linth 04
N° match 120868
16:00
FC Paradiso
FC Kosova
N° match 120869
16:00
FC St. Gallen 1879 II
SV Höngg
N° match 120870
16:00
FC Dietikon
FC Thalwil
N° match 120871
16:00
FC Red Star ZH
FC Winterthur II
N° match 120872
16:00
FC Tuggen
FC Balzers
N° match 120873