Match Center

1ère Ligue - Groupe 1

Ve 14.08.2020
CS Chênois 1
Meyrin FC
2
0
N° match 120880
Sa 15.08.2020
BSC Young Boys II
Team Vaud M-21
4
2
N° match 120877
FC Bulle
FC Azzurri 90 LS
3
0
N° match 120878
FC Naters Oberwallis
US Terre Sainte
1
3
N° match 120879
Lancy FC
Olympique de Genève FC 1
0
0
N° match 120874
FC Echallens Région
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
2
1
N° match 120876
FC Vevey United
FC Martigny-Sports
2
0
N° match 120875
Sa 22.08.2020
US Terre Sainte
CS Chênois 1
3
4
N° match 120882
FC Azzurri 90 LS
FC Naters Oberwallis
0
1
N° match 120883
Team Vaud M-21
FC Bulle
1
2
N° match 120884
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
BSC Young Boys II
1
2
N° match 120885
FC Martigny-Sports
FC Echallens Région
0
2
N° match 120886
Lancy FC
FC Vevey United
3
1
N° match 120887
Di 23.08.2020
Olympique de Genève FC 1
Meyrin FC
2
4
N° match 120881
Ve 28.08.2020
FC Naters Oberwallis
Team Vaud M-21
1
2
N° match 120892
Sa 29.08.2020
FC Bulle
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
5
0
N° match 120891
FC Echallens Région
Lancy FC
0
1
N° match 120889
CS Chênois 1
FC Azzurri 90 LS
2
0
N° match 120893
Meyrin FC
US Terre Sainte
2
2
N° match 120894
Sa 05.09.2020
Team Vaud M-21
CS Chênois 1
1
2
N° match 120897
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
FC Naters Oberwallis
0
3
N° match 120898
FC Azzurri 90 LS
Meyrin FC
1
1
N° match 120896
FC Martigny-Sports
FC Bulle
0
6
N° match 120899
Lancy FC
BSC Young Boys II
0
4
N° match 120900
FC Vevey United
FC Echallens Région
3
2
N° match 120901
Di 06.09.2020
Olympique de Genève FC 1
US Terre Sainte
3
1
N° match 120895
Me 09.09.2020
BSC Young Boys II
FC Martigny-Sports
5
0
N° match 120890
Sa 12.09.2020
FC Echallens Région
Olympique de Genève FC 1
1
0
N° match 120902
FC Bulle
Lancy FC
2
2
N° match 120904
FC Naters Oberwallis
FC Martigny-Sports
2
3
N° match 120905
Meyrin FC
Team Vaud M-21
0
2
N° match 120907
US Terre Sainte
FC Azzurri 90 LS
3
2
N° match 120908
CS Chênois 1
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
1
1
N° match 120906
Ve 18.09.2020
FC Vevey United
FC Bulle
1
4
N° match 120914
Sa 19.09.2020
Team Vaud M-21
US Terre Sainte
4
1
N° match 120910
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Meyrin FC
3
1
N° match 120911
FC Echallens Région
BSC Young Boys II
1
3
N° match 120915
FC Martigny-Sports
CS Chênois 1
1
2
N° match 120912
Lancy FC
FC Naters Oberwallis
2
1
N° match 120913
Di 20.09.2020
Olympique de Genève FC 1
FC Azzurri 90 LS
0
3
F
N° match 120909
Ma 22.09.2020
FC Vevey United
Olympique de Genève FC 1
3
0
N° match 120888
Ve 25.09.2020
FC Bulle
FC Echallens Région
1
4
N° match 120917
Sa 26.09.2020
FC Naters Oberwallis
FC Vevey United
5
1
N° match 120918
Meyrin FC
FC Martigny-Sports
3
1
N° match 120920
US Terre Sainte
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
0
4
N° match 120921
FC Azzurri 90 LS
Team Vaud M-21
0
3
N° match 120922
BSC Young Boys II
Olympique de Genève FC 1
7
0
N° match 120916
CS Chênois 1
Lancy FC
1
0
N° match 120919
Sa 03.10.2020
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
FC Azzurri 90 LS
2
1
N° match 120924
FC Echallens Région
FC Naters Oberwallis
3
1
N° match 120928
Lancy FC
Meyrin FC
2
2
N° match 120926
FC Vevey United
CS Chênois 1
3
0
N° match 120927
BSC Young Boys II
FC Bulle
5
2
N° match 120929
Di 04.10.2020
Olympique de Genève FC 1
Team Vaud M-21
1
0
N° match 120923
Ma 13.10.2020
BSC Young Boys II
FC Vevey United
6
1
N° match 120903
FC Martigny-Sports
US Terre Sainte
0
1
N° match 120925
Sa 17.10.2020
Team Vaud M-21
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
4
3
N° match 120936
Meyrin FC
FC Vevey United
2
0
N° match 120933
US Terre Sainte
Lancy FC
0
4
N° match 120934
FC Azzurri 90 LS
FC Martigny-Sports
5
2
N° match 120935
FC Naters Oberwallis
BSC Young Boys II
6
2
N° match 120931
CS Chênois 1
FC Echallens Région
2
2
N° match 120932
Sa 24.10.2020
FC Echallens Région
Meyrin FC
5
2
N° match 120941
FC Bulle
FC Naters Oberwallis
R
N° match 120943
FC Martigny-Sports
Team Vaud M-21
R
N° match 120938
Lancy FC
FC Azzurri 90 LS
4
2
N° match 120939
FC Vevey United
US Terre Sainte
2
3
N° match 120940
BSC Young Boys II
CS Chênois 1
R
N° match 120942
Di 25.10.2020
Olympique de Genève FC 1
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
R
N° match 120937
Sa 31.10.2020
Team Vaud M-21
Lancy FC
R
N° match 120949
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
FC Martigny-Sports
R
N° match 120950
FC Naters Oberwallis
Olympique de Genève FC 1
R
N° match 120944
Meyrin FC
BSC Young Boys II
R
N° match 120946
US Terre Sainte
FC Echallens Région
R
N° match 120947
FC Azzurri 90 LS
FC Vevey United
R
N° match 120948
CS Chênois 1
FC Bulle
R
N° match 120945
Me 04.11.2020
FC Bulle
Olympique de Genève FC 1
R
N° match 120930
Sa 07.11.2020
BSC Young Boys II
US Terre Sainte
R
N° match 120955
FC Bulle
Meyrin FC
R
N° match 120956
FC Naters Oberwallis
CS Chênois 1
R
N° match 120957
Lancy FC
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
R
N° match 120952
FC Echallens Région
FC Azzurri 90 LS
R
N° match 120954
FC Vevey United
Team Vaud M-21
R
N° match 120953
Di 08.11.2020
Olympique de Genève FC 1
FC Martigny-Sports
R
N° match 120951
Sa 14.11.2020
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
FC Vevey United
R
N° match 120963
Meyrin FC
FC Naters Oberwallis
R
N° match 120959
US Terre Sainte
FC Bulle
R
N° match 120960
FC Azzurri 90 LS
BSC Young Boys II
R
N° match 120961
FC Martigny-Sports
Lancy FC
R
N° match 120964
CS Chênois 1
Olympique de Genève FC 1
R
N° match 120958
Team Vaud M-21
FC Echallens Région
R
N° match 120962
Sa 21.11.2020
FC Azzurri 90 LS
FC Bulle
R
N° match 120969
US Terre Sainte
FC Naters Oberwallis
R
N° match 120970
Meyrin FC
CS Chênois 1
R
N° match 120971
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
FC Echallens Région
R
N° match 120967
FC Martigny-Sports
FC Vevey United
R
N° match 120966
Di 22.11.2020
Team Vaud M-21
BSC Young Boys II
R
N° match 120968
Olympique de Genève FC 1
Lancy FC
R
N° match 120965
Sa 06.03.2021
CS Chênois 1
US Terre Sainte
N° match 120973
17:00
Meyrin FC
Olympique de Genève FC 1
N° match 120972
17:00
FC Echallens Région
FC Martigny-Sports
N° match 120977
Di 07.03.2021
FC Naters Oberwallis
FC Azzurri 90 LS
N° match 120974
FC Bulle
Team Vaud M-21
N° match 120975
BSC Young Boys II
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
N° match 120976
17:30
FC Vevey United
Lancy FC
N° match 120978
Sa 13.03.2021
17:00
FC Azzurri 90 LS
CS Chênois 1
N° match 120984
17:30
Lancy FC
FC Echallens Région
N° match 120980
Di 14.03.2021
FC Martigny-Sports
BSC Young Boys II
N° match 120981
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
FC Bulle
N° match 120982
Team Vaud M-21
FC Naters Oberwallis
N° match 120983
Olympique de Genève FC 1
FC Vevey United
N° match 120979
US Terre Sainte
Meyrin FC
N° match 120985
Sa 20.03.2021
CS Chênois 1
Team Vaud M-21
N° match 120988
17:00
Meyrin FC
FC Azzurri 90 LS
N° match 120987
17:00
FC Echallens Région
FC Vevey United
N° match 120992
Di 21.03.2021
US Terre Sainte
Olympique de Genève FC 1
N° match 120986
FC Naters Oberwallis
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
N° match 120989
FC Bulle
FC Martigny-Sports
N° match 120990
BSC Young Boys II
Lancy FC
N° match 120991
Sa 27.03.2021
17:00
FC Azzurri 90 LS
US Terre Sainte
N° match 120999
17:30
Lancy FC
FC Bulle
N° match 120995
Di 28.03.2021
FC Martigny-Sports
FC Naters Oberwallis
N° match 120996
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
CS Chênois 1
N° match 120997
Team Vaud M-21
Meyrin FC
N° match 120998
Olympique de Genève FC 1
FC Echallens Région
N° match 120993
FC Vevey United
BSC Young Boys II
N° match 120994
Sa 10.04.2021
CS Chênois 1
FC Martigny-Sports
N° match 121003
17:00
Meyrin FC
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
N° match 121002
17:00
FC Azzurri 90 LS
Olympique de Genève FC 1
N° match 121000
Di 11.04.2021
US Terre Sainte
Team Vaud M-21
N° match 121001
FC Naters Oberwallis
Lancy FC
N° match 121004
FC Bulle
FC Vevey United
N° match 121005
BSC Young Boys II
FC Echallens Région
N° match 121006
Sa 17.04.2021
17:00
FC Echallens Région
FC Bulle
N° match 121008
17:30
Lancy FC
CS Chênois 1
N° match 121010
Di 18.04.2021
FC Martigny-Sports
Meyrin FC
N° match 121011
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
US Terre Sainte
N° match 121012
Team Vaud M-21
FC Azzurri 90 LS
N° match 121013
Olympique de Genève FC 1
BSC Young Boys II
N° match 121007
17:30
FC Vevey United
FC Naters Oberwallis
N° match 121009
Sa 24.04.2021
CS Chênois 1
FC Vevey United
N° match 121018
17:00
FC Azzurri 90 LS
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
N° match 121015
17:00
Meyrin FC
Lancy FC
N° match 121017
Di 25.04.2021
US Terre Sainte
FC Martigny-Sports
N° match 121016
FC Naters Oberwallis
FC Echallens Région
N° match 121019
FC Bulle
BSC Young Boys II
N° match 121020
Team Vaud M-21
Olympique de Genève FC 1
N° match 121014
Sa 01.05.2021
17:00
FC Echallens Région
CS Chênois 1
N° match 121023
17:30
Lancy FC
US Terre Sainte
N° match 121025
Di 02.05.2021
FC Martigny-Sports
FC Azzurri 90 LS
N° match 121026
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Team Vaud M-21
N° match 121027
FC Vevey United
Meyrin FC
N° match 121024
Olympique de Genève FC 1
FC Bulle
N° match 121021
BSC Young Boys II
FC Naters Oberwallis
N° match 121022
Sa 08.05.2021
CS Chênois 1
BSC Young Boys II
N° match 121033
17:00
FC Azzurri 90 LS
Lancy FC
N° match 121030
17:00
Meyrin FC
FC Echallens Région
N° match 121032
Di 09.05.2021
US Terre Sainte
FC Vevey United
N° match 121031
FC Naters Oberwallis
FC Bulle
N° match 121034
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Olympique de Genève FC 1
N° match 121028
Team Vaud M-21
FC Martigny-Sports
N° match 121029
Sa 15.05.2021
17:00
FC Echallens Région
US Terre Sainte
N° match 121038
17:30
Lancy FC
Team Vaud M-21
N° match 121040
Di 16.05.2021
FC Martigny-Sports
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
N° match 121041
FC Vevey United
FC Azzurri 90 LS
N° match 121039
Olympique de Genève FC 1
FC Naters Oberwallis
N° match 121035
FC Bulle
CS Chênois 1
N° match 121036
BSC Young Boys II
Meyrin FC
N° match 121037
Sa 22.05.2021
16:00
FC Martigny-Sports
Olympique de Genève FC 1
N° match 121042
16:00
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Lancy FC
N° match 121043
16:00
Team Vaud M-21
FC Vevey United
N° match 121044
16:00
FC Azzurri 90 LS
FC Echallens Région
N° match 121045
16:00
US Terre Sainte
BSC Young Boys II
N° match 121046
16:00
Meyrin FC
FC Bulle
N° match 121047
16:00
CS Chênois 1
FC Naters Oberwallis
N° match 121048
Sa 29.05.2021
16:00
Olympique de Genève FC 1
CS Chênois 1
N° match 121049
16:00
FC Naters Oberwallis
Meyrin FC
N° match 121050
16:00
FC Bulle
US Terre Sainte
N° match 121051
16:00
BSC Young Boys II
FC Azzurri 90 LS
N° match 121052
16:00
FC Echallens Région
Team Vaud M-21
N° match 121053
16:00
FC Vevey United
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
N° match 121054
16:00
Lancy FC
FC Martigny-Sports
N° match 121055