1. | FC Grand-Saconnex | 24 | 16 | 6 | 2 | 53 | : | 26 | +27 | 54 | |
2. | FC Sion M-21 | 24 | 12 | 7 | 5 | 58 | : | 33 | +25 | 43 | |
3. | FC Lausanne-Sport M-21 | 24 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 44 | : | 27 | +17 | 41 | |
4. | Yverdon Sport FC II | 24 | 11 | 6 | 7 | 46 | : | 31 | +15 | 39 | |
5. | Vevey-Sports | 24 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 38 | : | 25 | +13 | 35 | |
6. | CS Chênois | 24 | 8 | 11 | 5 | 41 | : | 34 | +7 | 35 | |
7. | FC Echallens Région | 24 | 10 | 5 | 9 | 38 | : | 41 | -3 | 35 | |
8. | FC Coffrane | 24 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 36 | : | 48 | -12 | 34 | |
9. | FC Naters Oberwallis | 24 | 9 | 5 | 10 | 38 | : | 41 | -3 | 32 | |
10. | FC La Chaux-de-Fonds | 24 | 8 | 6 | 10 | 32 | : | 36 | -4 | 30 | |
11. | Meyrin FC | 24 | 8 | 6 | 10 | 38 | : | 44 | -6 | 30 | |
12. | FC Portalban/Gletterens | 24 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 31 | : | 45 | -14 | 29 | |
13. | FC Monthey | 24 | 6 | 9 | 9 | 26 | : | 31 | -5 | 27 | |
14. | FC La Sarraz-Eclépens | 24 | 7 | 4 | 13 | 28 | : | 42 | -14 | 25 | |
15. | Pully Football | 24 | 4 | 7 | 13 | 30 | : | 53 | -23 | 19 | |
16. | US Terre Sainte | 24 | 4 | 4 | 16 | 24 | : | 44 | -20 | 16 |
1. | FC Bosna Neuchâtel I | 14 | 12 | 2 | 0 | (36) | 45 | : | 16 | +29 | 38 | |
2. | FC Saint-Blaise I | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | (58) | 31 | : | 17 | +14 | 31 | |
3. | FC Le Parc I | 14 | 10 | 0 | 4 | (92) | 39 | : | 21 | +18 | 30 | |
4. | FC Béroche-Gorgier I | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | (40) | 43 | : | 18 | +25 | 29 | |
5. | FC Bôle I | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | (47) | 29 | : | 15 | +14 | 28 | |
6. | FC Coffrane II | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | (43) | 32 | : | 51 | -19 | 19 | |
7. | ASI Audax-Friul I | 14 | 6 | 0 | 8 | (31) | 25 | : | 24 | +1 | 18 | |
8. | FC Cortaillod I | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | (87) | 31 | : | 31 | 0 | 14 | |
9. | FC Le Locle I | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | (40) | 26 | : | 45 | -19 | 12 | |
10. | FC La Chaux-de-Fonds II | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | (18) | 17 | : | 35 | -18 | 9 | |
11. | FC Marin-Sports I | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | (45) | 20 | : | 35 | -15 | 8 | |
12. | FC Hauterive I | 14 | 1 | 2 | 11 | (36) | 15 | : | 45 | -30 | 5 |
1. | FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy (9190) | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | (21) | 51 | : | 24 | +27 | 35 | |
2. | FC Vernier 1 | 16 | 11 | 1 | 4 | (11) | 53 | : | 21 | +32 | 34 | |
3. | SC Düdingen | 16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | (11) | 38 | : | 15 | +23 | 32 | |
4. | Team La Gruyère (5011) | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | (6) | 35 | : | 32 | +3 | 27 | |
5. | Team Ouest LS | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | (104) | 39 | : | 29 | +10 | 27 | |
6. | FC Valmont GNV | 16 | 8 | 1 | 7 | (22) | 29 | : | 25 | +4 | 25 | |
7. | Yverdon Sport FC | 16 | 8 | 1 | 7 | (26) | 47 | : | 31 | +16 | 25 | |
8. | GrpM Le Parc | 15 | 8 | 0 | 7 | (82) | 35 | : | 27 | +8 | 24 | |
9. | FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (FCC) | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | (13) | 24 | : | 23 | +1 | 18 | |
10. | FC Onex 1 | 16 | 6 | 0 | 10 | (46) | 30 | : | 44 | -14 | 18 | |
11. | FC Sarine-Ouest | 15 | 1 | 1 | 13 | (21) | 18 | : | 64 | -46 | 4 | |
12. | FC Amical Saint-Prex | 16 | 0 | 3 | 13 | (53) | 18 | : | 82 | -64 | 3 |
1. | US Basse-Broye a | 16 | 14 | 1 | 1 | (26) | 53 | : | 14 | +39 | 43 | |
2. | Yverdon Sport FC | 16 | 12 | 1 | 3 | (24) | 48 | : | 21 | +27 | 37 | |
3. | Team La Gruyère (5011) a | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | (26) | 34 | : | 21 | +13 | 33 | |
4. | ASI Audax-Friul I | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | (9) | 48 | : | 31 | +17 | 29 | |
5. | FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (Team montagne) (FCC) | 16 | 8 | 1 | 7 | (18) | 27 | : | 28 | -1 | 25 | |
6. | Foot Région Morges (9099) I | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | (30) | 40 | : | 32 | +8 | 23 | |
7. | SC Düdingen a | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | (5) | 26 | : | 28 | -2 | 18 | |
8. | FC Grandson-Tuileries | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | (11) | 31 | : | 40 | -9 | 17 | |
9. | FC Vernier 1 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | (18) | 19 | : | 32 | -13 | 16 | |
10. | FC Boudry I | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | (29) | 29 | : | 39 | -10 | 15 | |
11. | FC Echallens Région I | 16 | 4 | 0 | 12 | (18) | 22 | : | 53 | -31 | 12 | |
12. | Sense Mitte (5001) a | 16 | 2 | 2 | 12 | (5) | 15 | : | 53 | -38 | 8 |
1. | Team Béroche-Bevaix (Bevaix) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | (4) | 8 | : | 3 | +5 | 9 | |
2. | Team Vallon (FC Erguël) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | (1) | 10 | : | 7 | +3 | 7 | |
3. | FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (FCC) II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | (14) | 7 | : | 6 | +1 | 4 | |
4. | Grpm des 2 Thielles I | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | (1) | 6 | : | 5 | +1 | 3 | |
5. | Grpm VDT (Fleurier) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | (19) | 2 | : | 6 | -4 | 0 | |
6. | FC Val-de-Ruz I | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | (4) | 1 | : | 7 | -6 | 0 |
1. | SC Düdingen a | 16 | 13 | 0 | 3 | (4) | 59 | : | 25 | +34 | 39 | |
2. | Team La Gruyère (5011) a | 16 | 11 | 4 | 1 | (12) | 45 | : | 28 | +17 | 37 | |
3. | FC Vernier 1 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 2 | (31) | 49 | : | 28 | +21 | 34 | |
4. | US Basse-Broye a | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | (7) | 45 | : | 26 | +19 | 31 | |
5. | Team Ouest LS (9137) | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | (33) | 45 | : | 35 | +10 | 25 | |
6. | ASI Audax-Friul | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | (15) | 35 | : | 43 | -8 | 21 | |
7. | Team Léman FCV-FCCB (6541) 1 | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | (8) | 25 | : | 31 | -6 | 20 | |
8. | Team Fribourg Ville (5037) a | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | (13) | 43 | : | 47 | -4 | 20 | |
9. | FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (Team montagne) (FCC) | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | (21) | 26 | : | 28 | -2 | 20 | |
10. | FC Bavois | 16 | 2 | 4 | 10 | (9) | 25 | : | 45 | -20 | 10 | |
11. | Team La Sonnaz (5005) a | 16 | 2 | 2 | 12 | (11) | 30 | : | 59 | -29 | 8 | |
12. | FC Gland I | 16 | 0 | 3 | 13 | (33) | 10 | : | 42 | -32 | 3 |
1. | FC Hauterive II | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | (0) | 10 | : | 8 | +2 | 4 | |
2. | FC Val-de-Ruz III | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | (0) | 4 | : | 3 | +1 | 3 | |
FC Floria II | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | (0) | 4 | : | 3 | +1 | 3 | ||
4. | FC Cortaillod II | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | (0) | 3 | : | 3 | 0 | 2 | |
5. | Grpm des Vallées (AS Vallée) | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | (0) | 3 | : | 4 | -1 | 1 | |
6. | FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (FCC) | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
7. | Team Neuchâtel (Bosna) | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | (0) | 8 | : | 11 | -3 | 0 | |
8. | Team Vallon Okafor | RE 9 | 0 | 9 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Coffrane | RE 9 | 0 | 9 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Grpm des 2 Thielles III | RE 9 | 0 | 9 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 |