LUNDI : 13H-17H MARDI : 13H-18H MERCREDI : 13H30-15H30 JEUDI : 13H-17H VENDREDI : 13H-18H
But | Nom du joueur | Club |
---|---|---|
12 | Ukmata Andi | FC Lausanne-Sport |
11 | Bersier Baptiste | FC Portalban/Gletterens |
Rushenguziminega Quentin | FC Echallens Région | |
9 | De Donno Jonathan | FC Biel-Bienne 1896 |
8 | Spahiu Albert | FC Prishtina Bern |
7 | Maier Nico | FC Wil 1900 |
Mebrak Madjid | FC Châtel-St-Denis | |
Ris Joël | FC Bulle | |
Rossier Evan | FC Lausanne-Sport | |
6 | Deschenaux Arthur | CS Romontois |
Golliard Robin | FC Breitenrain | |
Gomis Christian Pierre Louis | FC Stade Nyonnais SA | |
Moussilou Nassamba Matt Devlin | Meyrin FC | |
Pasche Elias | FC Stade Nyonnais SA | |
5 | Almada Monteiro Joel | BSC Young Boys |
Eberhard Mischa | FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy | |
Fryand Lucca | FC Münsingen | |
Hysenaj Ridvan | US Terre Sainte | |
Lachenal Sébastien | CS Chênois | |
Nzinga Makela Christopher | US Terre Sainte | |
Thalmas Lasme Emmanuel Franck | Etoile Carouge FC | |
Vladi Shkelqim | FC Lugano | |
4 | Bilalli Betim | CS Chênois |
Chentouf Karim | Olympique de Genève FC | |
Coumare Sékou | FC Martigny-Sports | |
Daniel Josiah | USV Eschen/Mauren | |
Ianigro Danilo | FC Echallens Région | |
Ibongo Nloga Isaac Guy | Lancy FC | |
Mboso Jocelyn | Meyrin FC | |
Sylvestre Noha | SR Delémont | |
3 | Acosta Garcia Nahuel | Olympique de Genève FC |
Blum Lewin | BSC Young Boys | |
Fosso Ymefack Donfack Ryan | FC Vaduz | |
Goncalves da Veiga Alex | Vevey-Sports | |
Hrdlicka Vitezslav | SC Lalden | |
Marazzi David | FC Ettingen | |
Martins Cepa Cepa Natanael | Olympique de Genève FC | |
Munishi Hajdar | Etoile Carouge FC | |
Mutombo Diego | FC Echallens Région | |
Obama Abeso Pedro | FC Breitenrain | |
Piazzoni Vincenzo | FC Le Parc | |
Rahimi Valmir | FC Grand-Saconnex | |
2 | Ambrosio Martinho Antonio | FC Martigny-Sports |
Cesca Matteo | SR Delémont | |
Da Silva Gonçalo | FC Echallens Région | |
De Donno Gabriele | FC Rapperswil-Jona | |
Demiri Aziz | FC La Sarraz-Eclépens | |
Galdo Jonathan | FC Martigny-Sports | |
Geiger Simon | FC Wil 1900 | |
Gomes Goncalves Stephane | FC Echallens Région | |
Hysenaj Florian | Etoile Carouge FC | |
Jourdan Hugo | CS Chênois | |
Liardet Jules | Pully Football | |
Mhoumadi Azihar | Servette FC | |
Paçarizi Drilon | FC Kosova | |
Pogaci Alexandru | FC Plan-les-Ouates | |
Ribeiro Sanches Mileno | Vevey-Sports | |
Virchaux Nicolas | Lancy FC | |
Vuzi Cerruti | Lancy FC | |
1 | Afonso Maxime | FC Bulle |
Ali Ertan | FC Lausanne-Sport | |
Amougou Philemon Theodor | US Terre Sainte | |
Assis Mehmeti Adeai | FC Emmenbrücke | |
Badalli Durim | FC Naters | |
Bakashala Kevin | FC Monthey | |
Bleve Michael | FC City | |
Brahimi Kuitim | US Terre Sainte | |
Chavanne Tristan | FC Echallens Région | |
Comisetti Mattia | FC Châtel-St-Denis | |
Cueni Stéphane | FC Wil 1900 | |
Dago Bill | FC Martigny-Sports | |
Dembele Boubacar | Olympique de Genève FC | |
Dias Chaves Johnny | FC Grand-Saconnex | |
Diop Oumar | Vevey-Sports | |
Dos Santos Marques Joao Tomas | FC Plan-les-Ouates | |
Efendic Vedad | FC Monthey | |
Emurli Hisham | FC Naters | |
Endrion Steve | FC La Chaux-de-Fonds | |
Ferreira Cedrico | FC Châtel-St-Denis | |
Gasic Stevo | FC Echallens Région | |
Golliard Théo | FC Vaduz | |
Guzel Fabrice | Olympique de Genève FC | |
Hajoubi Amin | FC Lausanne-Sport | |
Haliti Muhamed | FC Vernier | |
Hill Kevin | FC Echichens | |
Husic Anel | BSC Young Boys | |
Iyeti Rolling | Vevey-Sports | |
Jansen David | FC Naters | |
Kabeya Benjamin | BSC Young Boys | |
Kadima Daniel | FC Bavois | |
Lorenz Silvano | FC Leuk-Susten | |
Luindula Santos | FC Lutry | |
Makolli Leonar | FC Aïre-le-Lignon | |
Mapwata Kevin | FC Naters | |
Martinez Ivan | Meyrin FC | |
Mendes Carraco Diogo Rafael | FC Stade Nyonnais SA | |
Meva Alexis Yves | FC Stade-Payerne | |
Morard Arnaud | FC Bulle | |
Oliveira Jorge Filipe | FC Bulle | |
Ouarghi Camil | USI Azzurri | |
Phibel Thomas Mathieu | FC Versoix | |
Rezzonico Matteo | FC Grand-Saconnex | |
Ribeiro Maio Lucas | FC Lausanne-Sport | |
Rodrigues Pais Stephane | AS Charmilles | |
Romano Gianluca | FC Prishtina Bern | |
Rungasamy Ashvin | F.C. Association des Portugais | |
Salihi Qendrim | USI Azzurri | |
Sanches Alvyn Antonio | FC Lausanne-Sport | |
Seddiq Abdelkarim | FC La Chaux-de-Fonds | |
Semedo Borges Carlos Goncalo | FC Grand-Saconnex | |
Shala Dilan | FC Plan-les-Ouates | |
Shehu Loran | FC Azzurri 90 LS | |
Smajli Bashkim | US Terre Sainte | |
Souza Carlos Guilherme | FC Perly-Certoux | |
Stojanovic Aleksandar | FC Naters | |
Strohbach Ivann | FC Stade Nyonnais SA | |
Suljicic Eldar | FC Dardania Lausanne | |
Volken Angelo Esteban | FC Concordia LS | |
Yana Darian | Vevey-Sports | |
Zambrella Fabrizio | Meyrin FC | |
Zongo Quentin | Olympique de Genève FC | |
Zymberi Altin | FC Prishtina Bern |