24 | Ngoma Joao | FC Grandson-Tuileries |
17 | Camerieri Luca | FC Crissier |
14 | Geiser Elias | FC Schmitten |
| Hylaj Veron | FC Dardania Lausanne |
| Soares Victor | FC Matran |
12 | Campbell Noah | US Terre Sainte |
| Silva Pereira Raul | FC Bosna Yverdon |
11 | Pepe Luca | FC Erguël |
| Schneuwly Nicolas | FC La Tour/Le Pâquier |
10 | Gomez Mora Alberto | FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy |
| Manzambi Hoberth | FC Le Locle |
9 | Almeida Vieira Patrick | FC Vully-Sport |
| Baumeler Dominik | FC Wünnewil-Flamatt |
8 | Berkani Rémi | FC Amical Saint-Prex |
| Drndar Samir | FC Erguël |
| Maiamba Neto Lévy Antony | FC Stade-Payerne |
| Mettraux Jérémie | FC Sarine-Ouest |
| Salamin Noa | FC Le Parc |
7 | Piazzoni Vincenzo | FC Le Parc |
6 | Barry Karim | FC Dardania Lausanne |
| Monforte Yvan | US Terre Sainte |
| Monnard Cyril | FC Semsales |
| Pinto da Silva Dany | FC Orbe |
| Schläfli Kévin | FC Vignoble |
5 | Ademi Endrit | FC Kerzers |
| Freitas Ribeiro Ribeiro Diogo Rafael | FC Kerzers |
| Fuchs Andre Carlo | US Terre Sainte |
| Gomes Isufi Kevin | FC Chavornay Sports |
| Kanga Ngolu Blaise | FC Ecublens |
| Nascimento Sobreira Eduardo | FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy |
| Rytz Colin | FC Kerzers |
| Spicher Steve | SC Düdingen |
| Widmann Samuel | US Terre Sainte |
4 | Agudelo Santiago | FC La Sagne |
| Bernard Yohan | FC La Chaux-de-Fonds |
| Blanc Dario | FC Bosna Yverdon |
| Bloch Nicolas | US Terre Sainte |
| Boby Bikie Junior | FC Matran |
| Burrus Quentin | FC Sarine-Ouest |
| Cabero Diego | FC Semsales |
| Chanson Mathieu | FC Sarine-Ouest |
| Dzika Bekim | FC Gumefens/Sorens |
| Kastrati Adryan | FC La Sagne |
| Lestrade Bradley | FC Floria |
| Mamusha Korab | FC Schoenberg |
| Mhoumadi Azihar | Servette FC |
| Monteleone Michele | FC Bosna NE |
| Perrinjaquet David | NE Galaxy |
| Saghrouni Marwane | FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy |
| Salomao Hugo | FC Dardania Lausanne |
| Sciboz Romain | FC Sarine-Ouest |
3 | Amey Maxime | FC Bôle |
| Conde Garea Gabriel | FC Renens |
| Eschmann Maxime | FC Tavannes/Tramelan |
| Giordano Loris | FC Crissier |
| Gomes de Brito Bryan | CS Romontois |
| Hadorn Sven | FC Gurmels |
| Heinzelmann Nelson | US Terre Sainte |
| Humbert Damien | FC Les Brenets |
| Jaquet Thomas | FC Matran |
| Loureiro Matos Luis Alexandre | FC Bosna NE |
| Matayi Prince Vadi | FC La Chaux-de-Fonds |
| Moulin Anthony | FC Marin-Sports |
| Passaseo Pineda Loris | ES Belfaux |
| Pina Gelson Leonaldo | FC Lutry |
| Raboud Allan | FC Gumefens/Sorens |
| Rusillon Mehdi | FC Cortaillod |
| Sidaoui Abderrahmen | FC Boudry |
| Tesfai Abeselom | FC Unine |
| Tiekoura Kevin | FC Saint-Blaise |
| Willa Lewyn | FC Ueberstorf |
| Wittwer Gian Andy | SV Port |
| Yacob Keven | FC Hauterive |
2 | Alim Florent | FC Dardania Lausanne |
| Alima Stephane | FC Cortaillod |
| Belazaina Steeve Gauthier | FC Helvetia NE |
| Biwongo Patrick | SC Düdingen |
| Costa Brandao Claudio Alexandre | FC Murten |
| Dilji Asmen | FC Bosna Yverdon |
| Djuric Filip | FC Lutry |
| Doutaz Hugo | FC Erguël |
| Figueiredo Gomes Diogo | FC Cressier |
| Girardin Sam | US Terre Sainte |
| Gysler Samuel | FC Sarine-Ouest |
| Haxhijaj Bejamin | FC Yvonand |
| Heer Joel | FC Gurmels |
| Hoti Albin | FC Ticino Bern |
| Huguet Théo | FC Marly |
| Karly Fabio | FC Orbe |
| Masure Frederik | FC Lutry |
| Maurer Adrien | FC Haute-Gruyère |
| Mefe Etienne | FC Sarine-Ouest |
| Pavlovic Vukasin | FC Crissier |
| Puna Herve | FC Espagnol NE |
| Ribeiro Cruz Diogo Daniel | FC Vully-Sport |
| Rocha Bruno | FC Courtepin-Misery-Courtion |
| Salemkour Riadh | FC Erguël |
| Schenkel Quentin | FC Matran |
| Semere Merhawi | FC Estavayer-le-Gibloux |
| Sherifi Artan | FC Lutry |
| Uribe Damien | FC Le Talent |
| Vrenezi Gendrit | FC Haute-Gruyère |
| Zybach Maël | FC Stade-Payerne |
1 | André Jerson | FC Orbe |
| Badia Nebreda Carlos | US Terre Sainte |
| Ben Salem Elias | FC Le Mont |
| Birchmeier Lionel | FC Vignoble |
| Bongono Tresor | FC Renens |
| Bosson Julien | FC Gumefens/Sorens |
| Bovey Antoine | FC Sarine-Ouest |
| Codourey Robin | FC Givisiez |
| Crausaz Rémi | FC Sarine-Ouest |
| Da Silva Dylan | FC Corminboeuf |
| de Jesus Rocha Emanuel | FC Le Parc |
| Demaurex Pierre | FC Châtel-St-Denis |
| Deutsch Maurice | FC Kerzers |
| Diantete Habacuc | Racing Club Lausanne |
| Dietsche Arthur | FC Matran |
| Fifaj Eduard | FC Le Communal Sport Le Locle |
| Genton Adrien | FC Lutry |
| Hajdini Lirim | FC Dardania Lausanne |
| Hänggeli Luca | FC Bösingen |
| Harbas Ermin | FC La Sagne |
| Haveri Mame | FC Floria |
| Isma Ilir | Lausanne Nord Academy |
| Karaca Kubilay | ES Malley |
| Kasumbasic Elmin | FC Bosna NE |
| Laouini Elyes | Vevey-Sports |
| Lopes Rahyan | Pully Football |
| Machado Lopes Christophe Simon | FC Kerzers |
| Magalhaes Alcino | FC Le Mont |
| Magnifico Riccardo | FC Saint-Légier |
| Mayambu Ndonzao Shaggy | FC Stade Nyonnais |
| Monge Noah | FC Donneloye |
| Muja Faik | FC Dardania Lausanne |
| Mützenberg Arnaud | FC Saint-Légier |
| Narduzzi Célio | FC Coffrane |
| Ngongo Emilien | FC Centre-Broye |
| Piller François | FC Bas-Gibloux |
| Ragonesi David | FC Farvagny/Ogoz |
| Razzano Luca | FC Coffrane |
| Rochat Thomas | FC Val-de-Ruz |
| Rodrigues Verissimo Alexandre | FC Couvet |
| Rollier Luca | FC Val-de-Ruz |
| Rotzetter Dominic | FC Kerzers |
| Roxo Xavier | Club Atlético de Genève |
| Rusca Matéo | ES Belfaux |
| Santos Ismael | FC Biel-Bienne 1896 |
| Sarhe Yabsra | Racing Club Lausanne |
| Schenk Nico | SC Düdingen |
| Schmutz Grégoire | CS Romontois |
| Sherifi Fidan | FC Lutry |
| Théraulaz Sylvain | FC La Combert |
| Vilarino Verdia Dylan | FC Vully-Sport |
| Zanon Loris | FC Val-de-Ruz |