But | Nom du joueur | Club |
---|---|---|
13 | Cubuk Selcuk | FC Subingen |
8 | Lüthi Lorenz | SV Sumiswald |
Wyss Cédric | Koppiger SV | |
7 | Hasler Mathias | SC Burgdorf |
Riesen Patrick | Koppiger SV | |
6 | Barbey Stéphane | FC Blau-Weiss Oberburg |
Etoski Iso | FC Muri-Gümligen | |
Gogniat Yanick | FC Weissenstein Bern | |
Prsic Bogomir | FC Aemme | |
Rüfenacht Neil | FC Weissenstein Bern | |
Schober Tim | FC Aemme | |
5 | Ajeti Feti | KF Shqiponja |
Baumgartner Jan | FC Utzenstorf | |
Furrer Vincent | Koppiger SV | |
Morinaj Albatrit | FC Fortuna Olten | |
Sherifi Raip | KF Shqiponja | |
Straumann Remo | SC Huttwil | |
4 | Balaj Leutrim | FC Herzogenbuchsee |
Baumgartner Philipp | FC Altbüron-Grossdietwil | |
Hausic Omer | FC Langenthal | |
Künzler Cyril | SC Burgdorf | |
3 | Iseli Kevin | FC Roggwil |
Jäiser Marco | SV Sumiswald | |
Lopes Lorenzo | FC Langenthal | |
Lörtscher Nino | SC Burgdorf | |
Mathys Lars | FC Aemme | |
Rüegg Neel | FC Grenchen 15 | |
Schäfer Nicola | FC Langenthal | |
Wyss Lukas | FC Wiedlisbach | |
2 | Ajredini Fatjon | KF Shqiponja |
Balaj Loris | FC Herzogenbuchsee | |
Biedermann Claudio | FC Utzenstorf | |
Büschi Etienne | KF Shqiponja | |
Dällenbach Adrian | FC Weissenstein Bern | |
Erhard Nico | FC Aemme | |
Foster Kevin | FC Stans | |
Foster Kristian | FC Herzogenbuchsee | |
Gerber Dominik | FC Aemme | |
Jacobs Alain | FC Roggwil | |
Jordi Gabriel | FC Utzenstorf | |
Liniger Dominik | FC Utzenstorf | |
Marti Christoph | Koppiger SV | |
Mendoza Holgado Alvaro Erick | FC Herzogenbuchsee | |
Milic Ilija | FC Niederbipp | |
Oldani Sean | SC Burgdorf | |
Qela Genc | FC Weissenstein Bern | |
Rocha Carvalho Pedro Joaquim | FC Weissenstein Bern | |
Rochel Brian | FC Langenthal | |
Rochel Tim | FC Langenthal | |
Ruch Raphael | FC Schönbühl | |
Schäfer Andrin | FC Grenchen 15 | |
Schlüchter Konrad | SV Sumiswald | |
Schürch Marcel | FC Aemme | |
Siegenthaler Martin | SV Sumiswald | |
Stauffer Silas | Koppiger SV | |
Steiner Pascal | FC Utzenstorf | |
Studer Jani | FC Blau-Weiss Oberburg | |
Widmer Kevin | Koppiger SV | |
Winzenried Nils | FC Blau-Weiss Oberburg | |
Wyss Lukas | Koppiger SV | |
Zürcher Tizian | FC Blau-Weiss Oberburg | |
1 | Aeschlimann Noel | SC Burgdorf |
Amaru Lorenzo | SC Burgdorf | |
Beutler Luca | FC Aemme | |
Beutler Valentin | FC Aemme | |
Bijelic Radojica | FC Niederbipp | |
Binz Fabian | FC Utzenstorf | |
Buchser Nils | FC Kölliken | |
Erni Andreas | FC Herzogenbuchsee | |
Flückiger Claudio | SC Huttwil | |
Frauchiger Michel | FC Utzenstorf | |
Gnehm Luca | Koppiger SV | |
Gülec Yetkin | FC Utzenstorf | |
Gygax Dan | FC Herzogenbuchsee | |
Hegi Nando | FC Roggwil | |
Jost Michael | Koppiger SV | |
Kabashi Eduart | SC Burgdorf | |
Kämpfer Stefan | SV Sumiswald | |
Kämpfer Yannick | FC Blau-Weiss Oberburg | |
Kannathasan Sujeeth | FC Schönbühl | |
Lüthi Pascal | SC Ersigen | |
Lüthi Samuel | Koppiger SV | |
Mahmudi Samir | FC Langenthal | |
Marquez Menna Ivan | FC Roggwil | |
Maté Vinko | SC Burgdorf | |
May Gian Marco | SC Huttwil | |
Meister Lukas | FC Utzenstorf | |
Moser Thomas | FC Roggwil | |
Nyfeler Robin | FC Herzogenbuchsee | |
Oppliger Marc | FC Aemme | |
Oppliger Simon | FC Aemme | |
Ostergllava Gentrit | KF Shqiponja | |
Othman Kovan | SC Huttwil | |
Preisig Beat | FC Utzenstorf | |
Rilak Igor | SC Burgdorf | |
Röthlisberger Reto | SC Huttwil | |
Röthlisberger Sandro | FC Herzogenbuchsee | |
Scheidegger Fabio | FC Utzenstorf | |
Scheidegger Linus | FC Herzogenbuchsee | |
Scheidegger Luca | FC Utzenstorf | |
Scheidegger Maximilian | FC Blau-Weiss Oberburg | |
Schwarzwald Dimitri | FC Weissenstein Bern | |
Steffen Aaron | Koppiger SV | |
Steiner Thomas | FC Herzogenbuchsee | |
Wüthrich Jari | FC Blau-Weiss Oberburg | |
Zekovic Danilo | FC Niederbipp | |
Zinniker Janic | FC Aemme |