1. | FC Schötz | 27 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 67 | : | 27 | +40 | 57 | |
2. | FC Rotkreuz | 27 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 41 | : | 23 | +18 | 57 | |
3. | FC Concordia Basel | 27 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 60 | : | 32 | +28 | 53 | |
4. | FC Solothurn | 27 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 56 | : | 43 | +13 | 53 | |
5. | FC Black Stars | 27 | 16 | 4 | 7 | 64 | : | 36 | +28 | 52 | |
6. | SV Muttenz | 27 | 15 | 4 | 8 | 71 | : | 42 | +29 | 49 | |
7. | FC Courtételle | 27 | 13 | 6 | 8 | 60 | : | 38 | +22 | 45 | |
8. | FC Wohlen | 27 | 8 | 8 | 11 | 36 | : | 40 | -4 | 32 | |
9. | FC Thun Berner Oberland U-21 | 27 | 9 | 5 | 13 | 39 | : | 51 | -12 | 32 | |
10. | FC Köniz | 27 | 7 | 10 | 10 | 26 | : | 41 | -15 | 31 | |
11. | FC Münsingen | 27 | 8 | 6 | 13 | 37 | : | 47 | -10 | 30 | |
12. | FC Dietikon | 27 | 9 | 2 | 16 | 42 | : | 47 | -5 | 29 | |
13. | FC Bassecourt | 27 | 7 | 5 | 15 | 41 | : | 58 | -17 | 26 | |
14. | FC Langenthal | 27 | 6 | 5 | 16 | 26 | : | 46 | -20 | 23 | |
15. | FC Emmenbrücke | 27 | 4 | 7 | 16 | 29 | : | 68 | -39 | 19 | |
16. | FC Muri | 27 | 2 | 6 | 19 | 30 | : | 86 | -56 | 12 |
1. | FC Goldstern | 17 | 13 | 2 | 2 | (30) | 53 | : | 23 | +30 | 41 | |
2. | FC Schönbühl | 17 | 12 | 2 | 3 | (44) | 44 | : | 21 | +23 | 38 | |
3. | FC Bern 1894 a | 17 | 11 | 4 | 2 | (31) | 54 | : | 25 | +29 | 37 | |
4. | FC Muri-Gümligen | 17 | 10 | 1 | 6 | (31) | 41 | : | 31 | +10 | 31 | |
5. | FC Münsingen | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | (31) | 56 | : | 32 | +24 | 30 | |
6. | SC Grafenried | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | (25) | 32 | : | 42 | -10 | 23 | |
7. | FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil | 17 | 7 | 1 | 9 | (54) | 43 | : | 55 | -12 | 22 | |
8. | FC Breitenrain | 17 | 5 | 1 | 11 | (43) | 30 | : | 50 | -20 | 16 | |
9. | SC Wohlensee | 17 | 4 | 2 | 11 | (20) | 33 | : | 51 | -18 | 14 | |
10. | FC Schwarzenburg | 17 | 3 | 5 | 9 | (38) | 28 | : | 44 | -16 | 14 | |
11. | SV Slavonija Bern | 17 | 4 | 2 | 11 | (89) | 28 | : | 40 | -12 | 14 | |
12. | SC Holligen 94 | 17 | 4 | 1 | 12 | (72) | 18 | : | 46 | -28 | 13 |
1. | FC Münsingen a | 17 | 11 | 2 | 4 | (25) | 51 | : | 31 | +20 | 35 | |
2. | FC Allmendingen | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | (16) | 39 | : | 27 | +12 | 31 | |
3. | SC Worb | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | (16) | 45 | : | 20 | +25 | 30 | |
4. | Team SIMME/SAANE (FC Obersimmental) | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | (21) | 48 | : | 26 | +22 | 30 | |
5. | FC Köniz | 17 | 10 | 0 | 7 | (34) | 44 | : | 42 | +2 | 30 | |
6. | FC Rot-Schwarz | 17 | 9 | 2 | 6 | (21) | 45 | : | 26 | +19 | 29 | |
7. | FC Gerzensee | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | (18) | 44 | : | 35 | +9 | 28 | |
8. | C.F. España | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | (24) | 34 | : | 28 | +6 | 28 | |
9. | FC Biglen | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | (27) | 36 | : | 44 | -8 | 23 | |
10. | FC Rubigen | 17 | 4 | 2 | 11 | (20) | 28 | : | 44 | -16 | 14 | |
11. | FC Weissenstein Bern | 17 | 1 | 4 | 12 | (20) | 13 | : | 65 | -52 | 7 | |
12. | FC Lerchenfeld b | 17 | 2 | 0 | 15 | (21) | 24 | : | 63 | -39 | 6 |
1. | YF United Huttwil 2017 | 16 | 14 | 1 | 1 | (18) | 58 | : | 10 | +48 | 43 | |
2. | KF Shqiponja | 17 | 12 | 3 | 2 | (46) | 68 | : | 33 | +35 | 39 | |
3. | FC Blau-Weiss Oberburg | 16 | 10 | 0 | 6 | (27) | 42 | : | 36 | +6 | 30 | |
4. | SC Ersigen | 17 | 9 | 2 | 6 | (16) | 52 | : | 39 | +13 | 29 | |
5. | FC Aarwangen | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | (48) | 37 | : | 33 | +4 | 27 | |
6. | SC Huttwil | 17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | (20) | 49 | : | 27 | +22 | 26 | |
7. | FC Utzenstorf a | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | (18) | 38 | : | 33 | +5 | 25 | |
8. | FC Zollikofen | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | (57) | 40 | : | 39 | +1 | 23 | |
9. | FC Aemme a | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | (22) | 29 | : | 68 | -39 | 15 | |
10. | FC Lotzwil-Madiswil | 17 | 4 | 2 | 11 | (34) | 38 | : | 59 | -21 | 14 | |
11. | SV Sumiswald | 17 | 2 | 3 | 12 | (23) | 29 | : | 58 | -29 | 9 | |
12. | FC Münsingen b | 17 | 2 | 2 | 13 | (17) | 27 | : | 72 | -45 | 8 |
1. | SR Delémont a | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | (6) | 13 | : | 8 | +5 | 18 | |
2. | FC Breitenrain a | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | (2) | 23 | : | 10 | +13 | 14 | |
3. | FC Dürrenast a | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | (11) | 29 | : | 27 | +2 | 14 | |
4. | Team Untere Emme (FC Kirchberg) | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | (22) | 20 | : | 13 | +7 | 14 | |
5. | Team Thun Nord (FC Lerchenfeld) | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | (6) | 18 | : | 14 | +4 | 13 | |
6. | FC Grünstern a | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | (8) | 24 | : | 16 | +8 | 12 | |
7. | FC Köniz a | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | (2) | 14 | : | 12 | +2 | 10 | |
8. | FC Münsingen a | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | (16) | 16 | : | 16 | 0 | 10 | |
9. | FC Bern 1894 a | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | (2) | 10 | : | 20 | -10 | 8 | |
10. | FC Frutigen / FC Reichenbach a | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | (0) | 12 | : | 24 | -12 | 7 | |
11. | FC Goldstern a | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | (1) | 15 | : | 26 | -11 | 7 | |
12. | FC Interlaken a | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | (3) | 13 | : | 21 | -8 | 4 |
1. | Team Schlossmatt (AS Italiana) | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | (1) | 23 | : | 5 | +18 | 12 | |
2. | FC Schwarzenburg / FC Rüschegg | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | (0) | 26 | : | 13 | +13 | 10 | |
3. | FC Muri-Gümligen b | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | (10) | 12 | : | 9 | +3 | 9 | |
4. | SCI Esperia 1927 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | (2) | 24 | : | 20 | +4 | 7 | |
5. | FC Weissenstein Bern b | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | (2) | 14 | : | 13 | +1 | 6 | |
6. | FC Wyler Bern | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | (1) | 9 | : | 11 | -2 | 4 | |
7. | SV Kaufdorf | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | (1) | 6 | : | 18 | -12 | 3 | |
8. | FC Ostermundigen b | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | (14) | 10 | : | 26 | -16 | 3 | |
9. | FC Münsingen b | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | (1) | 10 | : | 19 | -9 | 1 |
1. | FC Breitenrain a | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | (1) | 53 | : | 10 | +43 | 24 | |
2. | FC Bern 1894 a | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | (1) | 48 | : | 8 | +40 | 19 | |
3. | Team Thun Nord (FC Lerchenfeld) | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | (0) | 34 | : | 14 | +20 | 19 | |
4. | FC Goldstern a | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | (3) | 18 | : | 21 | -3 | 14 | |
5. | FC Ostermundigen a | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | (2) | 19 | : | 20 | -1 | 12 | |
6. | FC Azzurri Bienne a | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | (9) | 25 | : | 26 | -1 | 11 | |
7. | SR Delémont a | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | (9) | 15 | : | 19 | -4 | 8 | |
8. | FC Münsingen a | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | (3) | 18 | : | 32 | -14 | 7 | |
9. | FC Interlaken a | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | (14) | 18 | : | 25 | -7 | 7 | |
10. | Team Chiesetau (FC Konolfingen) a | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | (4) | 12 | : | 27 | -15 | 6 | |
11. | SC Huttwil / SV Sumiswald a | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | (14) | 10 | : | 19 | -9 | 5 | |
12. | FC Besa Biel/Bienne a | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | (15) | 9 | : | 58 | -49 | 3 |
1. | FC Muri-Gümligen b | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | (1) | 13 | : | 7 | +6 | 12 | |
2. | Team Schlossmatt (AS Italiana) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | (1) | 27 | : | 6 | +21 | 9 | |
3. | FC Breitenrain c | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | (1) | 25 | : | 8 | +17 | 9 | |
4. | FC Belp b | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | (0) | 15 | : | 14 | +1 | 7 | |
5. | FC Münsingen b | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 20 | : | 5 | +15 | 6 | |
6. | SV Kaufdorf Ca | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | (0) | 13 | : | 20 | -7 | 6 | |
7. | SC Worb b | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | (1) | 8 | : | 28 | -20 | 3 | |
8. | SC Burgdorf c | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | (1) | 14 | : | 23 | -9 | 1 | |
9. | SC Wohlensee | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | (0) | 9 | : | 33 | -24 | 0 |
1. | SC Grafenried a | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 23 | : | 4 | +19 | 6 | |
2. | SC Bümpliz 78 a | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 16 | : | 4 | +12 | 6 | |
3. | FC Köniz c | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | : | 3 | +7 | 6 | |
4. | Team Schlossmatt (AS Italiana) a | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | : | 8 | -2 | 3 | |
5. | SC Thörishaus a | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | : | 12 | -6 | 1 | |
6. | FC Muri-Gümligen a | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | : | 16 | -10 | 1 | |
7. | FC Münsingen a | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | : | 12 | -6 | 0 | |
8. | SC Jegenstorf a | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | : | 18 | -14 | 0 |
1. | FC Wabern c | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12 | : | 6 | +6 | 6 | |
2. | FC Muri-Gümligen b | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 11 | : | 6 | +5 | 4 | |
3. | FC Breitenrain f | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | : | 4 | +4 | 4 | |
4. | FC Schönbühl b | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10 | : | 7 | +3 | 3 | |
5. | SC Bümpliz 78 b | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9 | : | 9 | 0 | 3 | |
6. | FC Bethlehem BE b | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | : | 8 | -3 | 3 | |
7. | FC Münsingen b | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | : | 13 | -7 | 0 | |
8. | SC Thörishaus b | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | : | 13 | -8 | 0 |
1. | Team Chiesetau (FC GS) e | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 16 | : | 4 | +12 | 6 | |
2. | FC Wyler Bern c | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | : | 4 | +2 | 6 | |
3. | Team Schlossmatt (AS Italiana) b | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 13 | : | 8 | +5 | 3 | |
4. | FC Rüschegg / FC Schwarzenburg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | : | 4 | +1 | 3 | |
5. | SC Worb c | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | : | 3 | 0 | 3 | |
6. | FC Gerzensee b | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | : | 7 | -2 | 1 | |
7. | FC Münsingen c | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | : | 13 | -7 | 1 | |
8. | Team Grauholz (FC Zollikofen) e | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | : | 15 | -11 | 0 |
1. | FC Sternenberg | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | (2) | 15 | : | 9 | +6 | 10 | |
2. | FC Länggasse | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 11 | : | 5 | +6 | 9 | |
3. | FC Prishtina Bern | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | (1) | 5 | : | 4 | +1 | 4 | |
4. | FC Münsingen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 9 | : | 7 | +2 | 3 | |
5. | FC Bern 1894 a | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | (0) | 6 | : | 7 | -1 | 2 | |
6. | FC Weissenstein Bern | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | (0) | 5 | : | 8 | -3 | 1 | |
7. | NK Tomislavgrad Bern | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | (10) | 8 | : | 16 | -8 | 1 | |
8. | Team Region Gantrisch (FC Rüschegg) a | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | (3) | 4 | : | 7 | -3 | 0 |
1. | FC Köniz | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | (0) | 12 | : | 5 | +7 | 7 | |
2. | FC Münsingen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | (0) | 5 | : | 2 | +3 | 4 | |
3. | FC Bethlehem BE | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | (2) | 7 | : | 11 | -4 | 4 | |
4. | SV Slavonija Bern | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 4 | : | 5 | -1 | 3 | |
5. | FC Prishtina Bern | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | (0) | 7 | : | 10 | -3 | 3 | |
6. | Team Wyler / YB | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | (1) | 6 | : | 8 | -2 | 1 |
1. | FC Ostermundigen a | 12 | 11 | 1 | 0 | (5) | 63 | : | 8 | +55 | 34 | |
2. | FC Münsingen | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | (3) | 54 | : | 16 | +38 | 27 | |
3. | FC Belp | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | (1) | 35 | : | 23 | +12 | 22 | |
4. | FC Steffisburg | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | (1) | 34 | : | 21 | +13 | 19 | |
5. | Frauenteam Oberland Ost (FC Rothorn) | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | (1) | 28 | : | 32 | -4 | 18 | |
6. | FC Goldstern / FC Länggasse | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | (3) | 38 | : | 29 | +9 | 18 | |
7. | Team Gürbetal (SV Kaufdorf) | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | (1) | 12 | : | 32 | -20 | 9 | |
8. | FC Lerchenfeld | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | (2) | 11 | : | 56 | -45 | 7 | |
9. | FC Frutigen | 11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | (5) | 7 | : | 65 | -58 | 3 |
1. | FC Münsingen | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 28 | : | 4 | +24 | 18 | |
2. | FC Schüpfen | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 18 | : | 16 | +2 | 12 | |
3. | FC Breitenrain a | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 24 | : | 10 | +14 | 10 | |
4. | FC Bern 1894 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 16 | : | 15 | +1 | 8 | |
5. | FC Goldstern a | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11 | : | 9 | +2 | 7 | |
6. | FC Ostermundigen a | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11 | : | 5 | +6 | 6 | |
7. | Team Gürbetal (SV Kaufdorf) | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | : | 14 | -6 | 6 | |
8. | FC Bethlehem BE a | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9 | : | 12 | -3 | 5 | |
9. | FC Frutigen | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 12 | : | 22 | -10 | 3 | |
10. | SR Delémont | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | : | 27 | -22 | 3 | |
11. | FC Länggasse | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 10 | : | 18 | -8 | 2 |