Cerutti il Caffè Promotion League

1.Yverdon Sport FC 13103041:11+3033 
2.FC Stade Nyonnais 1381432:17+1525 
3.FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG 1374224:18+625 
4.FC Black Stars1363420:16+421 
5.FC Sion II1362517:14+320 
6.SC Brühl 1362523:25-220 
7.Etoile Carouge FC1346320:19+118 
8.FC Basel 1893 II1345417:14+317 
9.AC Bellinzona1352623:22+117 
10.FC Köniz 1251616:26-1016 
11.SC Cham 1335518:25-714 
12.FC Breitenrain 1334621:27-613 
13.FC Bavois1226417:24-712 
14.SC YF Juventus 1326518:24-612 
15.FC Zürich II1325616:26-1011 
16.FC Münsingen1313916:31-156 

2e ligue - Groupe 1

Ve 18.10.2019
FC Crissier I
FC Bavois II
4
2
Sa 19.10.2019
FC Thierrens I
FC Echallens Région II
R
FC Champvent I
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
R
Di 20.10.2019
FC Cheseaux I
FC Lutry I
R
Pully Football I
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II
2
2
FC Jorat-Mézières I
FC Champagne Sports I
R
Yverdon Sport FC II
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
3
0

2e ligue - Groupe 1

1.FC Champagne Sports I9810(28)28:13+1525 
2.FC Crissier I10640(26)28:11+1722 
3.Yverdon Sport FC II10622(28)21:9+1220 
4.FC Champvent I9522(19)20:7+1317 
5.Pully Football I10442(40)24:18+616 
6.FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II10433(21)24:19+515 
7.FC Echallens Région II9423(13)24:19+514 
8.FC Lutry I9324(17)20:18+211 
9.FC Bavois II10325(27)19:17+211 
10.FC Thierrens I9315(22)13:20-710 
11.Sport Lausanne Benfica I10235(39)14:18-49 
12.FC Cheseaux I9216(18)8:33-257 
13.FC Grandson-Tuileries I9045(21)10:27-174 
14.FC Jorat-Mézières I9018(24)4:28-241 

M-15 - Groupe ouest

1.Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais9810(9)51:20+3125 
2.Team Basel Concordia9801(4)37:14+2324 
3.Team AFF-FFV Fribourg9702(3)39:21+1821 
4.Team Basel OB9612(14)28:14+1419 
5.Etoile Carouge FC 9603(8)35:24+1118 
6.Meyrin FC9513(21)27:27016 
7.Team Jura9405(5)26:29-312 
8.Team Vaud La Côte9315(5)17:34-1710 
9.Team Valais/Wallis-Sion9315(6)32:31+110 
10.FC Solothurn 9306(1)16:27-119 
11.Team Köniz9207(3)15:38-236 
12.Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye9207(7)21:35-146 
13.Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE9126(10)34:51-175 
14.FC Biel-Bienne9117(4)17:30-134 

FE-14 (9/9) - tour automne - Groupe national

Coca-Cola Junior League A - Groupe 7

1.FC Onex 19702(13)30:14+1621 
2.SC Düdingen9612(5)20:14+619 
3.Yverdon Sport FC8512(7)26:11+1516 
4.FC Echallens Région8512(10)14:10+416 
5.Team BBC (Bevaix)9513(4)12:20-816 
6.FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy (9190)9414(14)14:13+113 
7.FC Vernier 19414(17)20:13+713 
8.Team Littoral (Boudry)9315(3)18:21-310 
9.FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (FCFF)9243(9)18:16+210 
10.Team Fribourg Ville (5037)9315(18)11:20-910 
11.Team La Gruyère (5011)9216(10)23:21+27 
12.FC Sarine-Ouest a9018(4)5:38-331 

Coca-Cola Junior League B - Groupe 7

1.Mouvement Riviera9702(7)35:15+2021 
2.FC Vernier 19621(18)25:7+1820 
3.Yverdon Sport FC9522(5)38:19+1917 
4.SC Düdingen9513(6)18:12+616 
5.FC Echallens Région (9035)9504(2)20:21-115 
6.Team Littoral (Boudry)8413(4)16:18-213 
7.FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (FCFF) (7005)9324(8)17:24-711 
8.Team La Gruyère (5011)8314(10)17:25-810 
9.Pully Football 8305(8)21:2109 
10.Team Fribourg Ville (5037)9306(5)23:29-69 
11.US Basse-Broye8206(5)10:37-276 
12.FC Gland9036(7)10:22-123 

FE-13 - tour automne - Groupe national

Sponsor principal