Cerutti il Caffè Promotion League

Sa 23.05.2020
FC Sion II
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
AS
FC Breitenrain
Etoile Carouge FC
AS
SC YF Juventus
FC Münsingen
AS
FC Zürich II
FC Bavois
AS
FC Black Stars
SC Brühl
AS
FC Köniz
FC Basel 1893 II
AS
Yverdon Sport FC
SC Cham
AS
FC Stade Nyonnais
AC Bellinzona
AS

Cerutti il Caffè Promotion League

1.Yverdon Sport FC 17115145:15+3038 
2.FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG 1794431:24+731 
3.FC Stade Nyonnais 1793537:21+1630 
4.Etoile Carouge FC1786335:22+1330 
5.FC Black Stars1785426:19+729 
6.AC Bellinzona1783633:24+927 
7.SC Brühl 1782731:33-226 
8.FC Basel 1893 II1757521:18+322 
9.FC Breitenrain 1764732:33-122 
10.FC Sion II1762921:25-420 
11.FC Köniz 1762922:38-1620 
12.SC Cham 1747622:30-819 
13.FC Zürich II1746725:31-618 
14.FC Bavois1737721:35-1416 
15.SC YF Juventus 1736824:35-1115 
16.FC Münsingen17231219:42-239 

2e ligue - Groupe 1

Sa 06.06.2020
Yverdon Sport FC II
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II
AS
FC Echallens Région II
FC Bavois II
AS
FC Thierrens I
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
AS
Pully Football I
FC Champagne Sports I
AS
FC Crissier I
FC Lutry I
AS
FC Champvent I
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
AS
FC Jorat-Mézières I
FC Cheseaux I
AS

2e ligue - Groupe 1

1.FC Champagne Sports I131120(38)42:17+2535 
2.FC Crissier I13850(31)34:14+2029 
3.Yverdon Sport FC II13733(39)25:13+1224 
4.FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II13634(25)30:22+821 
5.FC Champvent I13634(36)26:16+1021 
6.Pully Football I13544(143)34:25+919 
7.FC Thierrens I13526(31)20:25-517 
8.FC Lutry I13526(32)25:24+117 
9.FC Echallens Région II12444(15)28:24+416 
10.FC Bavois II12426(36)25:23+214 
11.Sport Lausanne Benfica I13346(45)18:20-213 
12.FC Cheseaux I13328(22)12:41-2911 
13.FC Grandson-Tuileries I13148(33)13:39-267 
14.FC Jorat-Mézières I131210(33)9:38-295 

M-15 - Groupe ouest

Sa 23.05.2020
Etoile Carouge FC
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
AS
Team Basel Concordia
Team Valais/Wallis-Sion
AS
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
Team Basel OB
AS
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
Team Vaud La Côte
AS
FC Biel-Bienne
Team Köniz
AS
Team Jura
FC Solothurn
AS
Meyrin FC
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
AS

M-15 - Groupe ouest

1.Team Basel Concordia161222(7)58:28+3038 
2.Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais161222(13)67:35+3238 
3.Team AFF-FFV Fribourg161204(11)61:34+2736 
4.Etoile Carouge FC 161015(15)58:37+2131 
5.Team Basel OB15816(29)40:32+825 
6.Team Jura16808(12)41:39+224 
7.Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE16727(21)70:65+523 
8.Meyrin FC16727(28)46:48-223 
9.Team Valais/Wallis-Sion15717(7)52:41+1122 
10.Team Vaud La Côte16529(15)35:62-2717 
11.FC Biel-Bienne16439(10)30:48-1815 
12.FC Solothurn 164012(3)26:47-2112 
13.Team Köniz163112(12)27:69-4210 
14.Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye163112(17)36:62-2610 

FE-14 (11/11) - tour printemps - Groupe national

Sa 06.06.2020
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
AS
FC Thun Berner Oberland
AFV-Freiamt
AS
FCO St. Gallen
FCO Südostschweiz
AS
FCO Wil
FCZ Heerenschürli
AS
FCZ Oberland
FCO Liechtenstein
AS
YB Stadt
Team Basel Concordia
AS
Team ANF-Montagne
Meyrin FC
AS
FCW Winti
Team Basel OB
AS
FCO Thurgau
FCW Schützi
AS
FC Aarau
FCW Schaffhausen
AS
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
Zug 94-Team Zugerland
AS
Team AFF-FFV Mvogo
Etoile Carouge FC
AS
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
FC Sion - Valais/Wallis
AS
Servette FC
FC Biel-Bienne
AS
Team ACVF-Lausanne
BSC Young Boys
AS
Team Ticino Locarnese
FC Baden
AS
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
FCZ Stadt
AS
Team AFF-FFV Schneuwly
Team AVF - Bas-Valais Sion
AS
Team AFF-FFV Ming
Team ACGF-CS Chênois
AS
GC Campus
FC Lugano
AS
GC Stadt
AC Bellinzona
AS
SC Kriens
FCL Nord
AS
Team Köniz
Team Aargau Zofingen
AS
FC Solothurn
Team Jura
AS
FC Lausanne-Sport
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
AS
Team La Côte
Team WFV - Oberwallis Sitten
AS

Coca-Cola Junior League A - Groupe 7

Di 31.05.2020
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (FCFF)
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy (9190)
AS
FC Onex 1
Team Fribourg Ville (5037)
AS
Team BBC (Bevaix)
Yverdon Sport FC
AS
FC Vernier 1
Team La Gruyère (5011)
AS
FC Echallens Région
Team Littoral (Boudry)
AS

Coca-Cola Junior League A - Groupe 7

1.FC Onex 112822(14)30:13+1724 
2.SC Düdingen12732(6)21:14+722 
3.Yverdon Sport FC12552(10)25:15+1018 
4.FC Echallens Région12552(19)19:16+318 
5.Team BBC (Bevaix)12534(8)13:24-1116 
6.FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (FCFF)12363(14)18:18013 
7.FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy (9190)12426(18)13:18-512 
8.FC Vernier 112354(41)17:14+312 
9.Team Littoral (Boudry)12246(4)20:26-68 
10.Team Fribourg Ville (5037)12237(19)9:22-137 
11.Team La Gruyère (5011)12147(11)18:23-55 
12.FC Sarine-Ouest aRE 220220(7)0:000 

Coca-Cola Junior League B - Groupe 7

Sa 30.05.2020
Mouvement Riviera
Pully Football
AS
FC Echallens Région (9035)
US Basse-Broye
AS
Di 31.05.2020
FC Gland
SC Düdingen
AS
Yverdon Sport FC
Team Littoral (Boudry)
AS
Team La Gruyère (5011)
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (FCFF) (7005)
AS
Team Fribourg Ville (5037)
FC Vernier 1
AS

Coca-Cola Junior League B - Groupe 7

1.Mouvement Riviera11803(8)39:21+1824 
2.FC Vernier 111722(24)32:10+2223 
3.SC Düdingen11713(6)28:14+1422 
4.FC Echallens Région (9035)11704(3)31:23+821 
5.Yverdon Sport FC11542(7)42:23+1919 
6.Team Littoral (Boudry)11533(10)25:23+218 
7.FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (FCFF) (7005)11524(8)29:25+417 
8.Pully Football 11515(9)34:26+816 
9.Team La Gruyère (5011)11326(11)22:36-1411 
10.Team Fribourg Ville (5037)11308(7)23:41-189 
11.US Basse-Broye11209(6)12:58-466 
12.FC Gland11038(9)13:30-173 

FE-13 - tour printemps - Groupe national

Sa 06.06.2020
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
AS
FC Thun Berner Oberland
AFV-Freiamt
AS
Team ANF-Montagne
Meyrin FC
AS
FCO St. Gallen
FCO Südostschweiz
AS
FCW Schaffhausen
GC Unterland
AS
FCW Winti
FCZ Stadt
AS
FCZ Oberland
FCO Liechtenstein
AS
FCL Nord
SC Kriens
AS
FC Luzern
FCL Schwyz-Uri
AS
FCO Thurgau
FCW Schützi
AS
Team Köniz
Team AFF-FFV Araz
AS
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
FC Sion
AS
YB Stadt
Team Basel Concordia
AS
FCZ Hirzenbach
Team Aargau Zofingen
AS
Team ANF-Littoral
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
AS
Team Basel OB
Team Seeland
AS
Team AFF-FFV Castella
Team ACGF-Champel
AS
Team AFF-FFV Adao
Etoile Carouge FC
AS
Team Ticino Locarnese
Team Limmattal
AS
FCZ Heerenschürli
FCO Wil
AS
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Team Basel FCB
AS
Servette FC
FC Biel-Bienne
AS
Team ACVF-Lausanne
BSC Young Boys
AS
Team AFF-FFV Aebischer
Team AVF Bas-Valais
AS
FC Lausanne-Sport
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
AS
FC Solothurn
Team Jura
AS
GC Campus
FC Lugano
AS
GC Stadt
AC Bellinzona
AS
Team La Côte
Team WFV Oberwallis
AS