4e ligue - Groupe 6

Di 18.08.2019
FC Kloten 2
FC Bülach 2
3
1
N° match 168523
FC Oberglatt 1
FC Unterstrass 3
10
1
N° match 168522
FC Rafzerfeld 2
SV Höngg 3
2
5
N° match 168524
Di 25.08.2019
SV Höngg 3
FC Glattbrugg 2
5
2
N° match 168526
SV Rümlang 2
FC Oberglatt 1
1
3
N° match 168529
FC Unterstrass 3
FC Kloten 2
2
3
N° match 168528
FC Dielsdorf 1
FC Albania 1
0
3
N° match 168530
Di 01.09.2019
FC Kloten 2
SV Rümlang 2
3
2
N° match 168532
FC Glattbrugg 2
FC Bülach 2
1
4
N° match 168534
FC Glattfelden 1
SV Höngg 3
2
0
N° match 168535
FC Oberglatt 1
FC Dielsdorf 1
5
2
N° match 168531
FC Rafzerfeld 2
FC Unterstrass 3
5
2
N° match 168533
Ma 03.09.2019
SV Rümlang 2
FC Albania 1
1
1
N° match 168521
Je 05.09.2019
FC Glattbrugg 2
FC Glattfelden 1
2
3
N° match 168525
Di 08.09.2019
FC Albania 1
FC Oberglatt 1
0
6
N° match 168540
FC Unterstrass 3
FC Glattbrugg 2
1
3
N° match 168537
FC Dielsdorf 1
FC Kloten 2
5
2
N° match 168539
SV Rümlang 2
FC Rafzerfeld 2
2
1
N° match 168538
Sa 14.09.2019
FC Bülach 2
FC Glattfelden 1
1
3
N° match 168536
Je 19.09.2019
FC Rafzerfeld 2
FC Dielsdorf 1
1
6
N° match 168542
Di 22.09.2019
SV Höngg 3
FC Bülach 2
1
1
N° match 168545
FC Glattbrugg 2
SV Rümlang 2
3
1
N° match 168543
FC Glattfelden 1
FC Unterstrass 3
8
1
N° match 168544
FC Kloten 2
FC Albania 1
3
4
N° match 168541
Di 29.09.2019
FC Unterstrass 3
SV Höngg 3
1
5
N° match 168546
FC Oberglatt 1
FC Kloten 2
6
2
N° match 168550
FC Albania 1
FC Rafzerfeld 2
4
2
N° match 168549
FC Dielsdorf 1
FC Glattbrugg 2
4
0
N° match 168548
SV Rümlang 2
FC Glattfelden 1
1
1
N° match 168547
Je 03.10.2019
FC Bülach 2
FC Rafzerfeld 2
1
0
N° match 168527
Di 06.10.2019
SV Höngg 3
SV Rümlang 2
1
1
N° match 168554
FC Bülach 2
FC Unterstrass 3
2
3
N° match 168555
FC Glattbrugg 2
FC Albania 1
3
1
N° match 168552
FC Glattfelden 1
FC Dielsdorf 1
4
1
N° match 168553
FC Rafzerfeld 2
FC Oberglatt 1
2
6
N° match 168551
Di 13.10.2019
FC Kloten 2
FC Rafzerfeld 2
1
6
N° match 168560
FC Oberglatt 1
FC Glattbrugg 2
3
0
F
N° match 168559
SV Rümlang 2
FC Bülach 2
2
1
N° match 168556
FC Albania 1
FC Glattfelden 1
1
7
N° match 168558
Di 20.10.2019
SV Höngg 3
FC Albania 1
1
0
N° match 168563
FC Bülach 2
FC Dielsdorf 1
4
3
N° match 168564
FC Glattfelden 1
FC Oberglatt 1
1
4
N° match 168562
FC Unterstrass 3
SV Rümlang 2
1
2
N° match 168565
Ma 22.10.2019
FC Glattbrugg 2
FC Kloten 2
4
1
N° match 168561
Me 23.10.2019
FC Dielsdorf 1
SV Höngg 3
5
0
N° match 168557
Di 27.10.2019
FC Albania 1
FC Bülach 2
2
3
N° match 168567
FC Kloten 2
FC Glattfelden 1
2
6
N° match 168569
FC Oberglatt 1
SV Höngg 3
3
2
N° match 168568
FC Rafzerfeld 2
FC Glattbrugg 2
4
1
N° match 168570
FC Dielsdorf 1
FC Unterstrass 3
5
5
N° match 168566
Di 03.11.2019
SV Höngg 3
FC Kloten 2
7
0
N° match 168572
FC Bülach 2
FC Oberglatt 1
4
3
N° match 168573
FC Unterstrass 3
FC Albania 1
0
1
N° match 168574
FC Glattfelden 1
FC Rafzerfeld 2
1
0
N° match 168571
SV Rümlang 2
FC Dielsdorf 1
1
5
N° match 168575
Di 29.03.2020
FC Bülach 2
FC Kloten 2
AS
N° match 168578
SV Höngg 3
FC Rafzerfeld 2
AS
N° match 168579
FC Glattfelden 1
FC Glattbrugg 2
AS
N° match 168580
FC Unterstrass 3
FC Oberglatt 1
AS
N° match 168577
SV Rümlang 2
FC Albania 1
AS
N° match 168576
Di 05.04.2020
FC Glattbrugg 2
SV Höngg 3
AS
N° match 168581
FC Kloten 2
FC Unterstrass 3
AS
N° match 168583
FC Oberglatt 1
SV Rümlang 2
AS
N° match 168584
FC Albania 1
FC Dielsdorf 1
AS
N° match 168585
FC Rafzerfeld 2
FC Bülach 2
AS
N° match 168582
Di 19.04.2020
FC Bülach 2
FC Glattbrugg 2
AS
N° match 168589
FC Unterstrass 3
FC Rafzerfeld 2
AS
N° match 168588
SV Höngg 3
FC Glattfelden 1
AS
N° match 168590
SV Rümlang 2
FC Kloten 2
AS
N° match 168587
Di 26.04.2020
FC Kloten 2
FC Dielsdorf 1
AS
N° match 168594
FC Oberglatt 1
FC Albania 1
AS
N° match 168595
FC Glattfelden 1
FC Bülach 2
AS
N° match 168591
FC Glattbrugg 2
FC Unterstrass 3
AS
N° match 168592
FC Rafzerfeld 2
SV Rümlang 2
AS
N° match 168593
Di 03.05.2020
FC Bülach 2
SV Höngg 3
AS
N° match 168600
FC Albania 1
FC Kloten 2
AS
N° match 168596
FC Unterstrass 3
FC Glattfelden 1
AS
N° match 168599
FC Dielsdorf 1
FC Rafzerfeld 2
AS
N° match 168597
SV Rümlang 2
FC Glattbrugg 2
AS
N° match 168598
Me 06.05.2020
FC Dielsdorf 1
FC Oberglatt 1
AS
N° match 168586
Sa 09.05.2020
FC Rafzerfeld 2
FC Albania 1
AS
N° match 168604
Di 10.05.2020
SV Höngg 3
FC Unterstrass 3
AS
N° match 168601
FC Glattfelden 1
SV Rümlang 2
AS
N° match 168602
FC Glattbrugg 2
FC Dielsdorf 1
AS
N° match 168603
FC Kloten 2
FC Oberglatt 1
AS
N° match 168605
Di 17.05.2020
FC Oberglatt 1
FC Rafzerfeld 2
AS
N° match 168606
FC Albania 1
FC Glattbrugg 2
AS
N° match 168607
FC Unterstrass 3
FC Bülach 2
AS
N° match 168610
FC Dielsdorf 1
FC Glattfelden 1
AS
N° match 168608
SV Rümlang 2
SV Höngg 3
AS
N° match 168609
Di 24.05.2020
FC Bülach 2
SV Rümlang 2
AS
N° match 168611
SV Höngg 3
FC Dielsdorf 1
AS
N° match 168612
FC Glattfelden 1
FC Albania 1
AS
N° match 168613
FC Glattbrugg 2
FC Oberglatt 1
AS
N° match 168614
FC Rafzerfeld 2
FC Kloten 2
AS
N° match 168615
Di 07.06.2020
FC Kloten 2
FC Glattbrugg 2
AS
N° match 168616
FC Oberglatt 1
FC Glattfelden 1
AS
N° match 168617
FC Albania 1
SV Höngg 3
AS
N° match 168618
FC Dielsdorf 1
FC Bülach 2
AS
N° match 168619
SV Rümlang 2
FC Unterstrass 3
AS
N° match 168620
Di 14.06.2020
FC Bülach 2
FC Albania 1
AS
N° match 168622
SV Höngg 3
FC Oberglatt 1
AS
N° match 168623
FC Glattfelden 1
FC Kloten 2
AS
N° match 168624
FC Glattbrugg 2
FC Rafzerfeld 2
AS
N° match 168625
FC Unterstrass 3
FC Dielsdorf 1
AS
N° match 168621
Di 21.06.2020
FC Kloten 2
SV Höngg 3
AS
N° match 168627
FC Oberglatt 1
FC Bülach 2
AS
N° match 168628
FC Albania 1
FC Unterstrass 3
AS
N° match 168629
FC Rafzerfeld 2
FC Glattfelden 1
AS
N° match 168626
FC Dielsdorf 1
SV Rümlang 2
AS
N° match 168630