Juniors D/9 (Temps de jeu 3/3) - 2ème degré - tour printemps - Groupe 4

Sa 28.03.2020
FC United Zürich
SV Höngg c
AS
N° match 233625
FC Altstetten d
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil d
AS
N° match 233628
FC Republika Srpska
FC Schlieren c
AS
N° match 233627
FC Kosova
BC Albisrieden e
AS
N° match 233624
Me 01.04.2020
FC Wollishofen c
FC Industrie Turicum c
AS
N° match 233626
Sa 04.04.2020
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil d
FC Republika Srpska
AS
N° match 233629
FC Schlieren c
FC Wollishofen c
AS
N° match 233630
FC Industrie Turicum c
FC United Zürich
AS
N° match 233631
SV Höngg c
FC Kosova
AS
N° match 233632
Di 05.04.2020
BC Albisrieden e
FC Hakoah ZH
AS
N° match 233633
Sa 25.04.2020
FC United Zürich
FC Schlieren c
AS
N° match 233636
FC Kosova
FC Industrie Turicum c
AS
N° match 233635
FC Republika Srpska
FC Altstetten d
AS
N° match 233638
FC Wollishofen c
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil d
AS
N° match 233637
Di 26.04.2020
FC Hakoah ZH
SV Höngg c
AS
N° match 233634
Sa 02.05.2020
FC Altstetten d
FC Wollishofen c
AS
N° match 233639
FC Schlieren c
FC Kosova
AS
N° match 233641
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil d
FC United Zürich
AS
N° match 233640
Di 03.05.2020
FC Industrie Turicum c
FC Hakoah ZH
AS
N° match 233642
Sa 09.05.2020
FC United Zürich
FC Altstetten d
AS
N° match 233647
FC Wollishofen c
FC Republika Srpska
AS
N° match 233648
BC Albisrieden e
FC Industrie Turicum c
AS
N° match 233644
FC Kosova
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil d
AS
N° match 233646
Di 10.05.2020
FC Hakoah ZH
FC Schlieren c
AS
N° match 233645
Me 13.05.2020
SV Höngg c
BC Albisrieden e
AS
N° match 233643
Sa 16.05.2020
FC Altstetten d
FC Kosova
AS
N° match 233650
FC Schlieren c
BC Albisrieden e
AS
N° match 233652
FC Industrie Turicum c
SV Höngg c
AS
N° match 233653
FC Republika Srpska
FC United Zürich
AS
N° match 233649
Di 17.05.2020
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil d
FC Hakoah ZH
AS
N° match 233651
Sa 23.05.2020
FC United Zürich
FC Wollishofen c
AS
N° match 233658
SV Höngg c
FC Schlieren c
AS
N° match 233654
BC Albisrieden e
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil d
AS
N° match 233655
FC Kosova
FC Republika Srpska
AS
N° match 233657
Di 24.05.2020
FC Hakoah ZH
FC Altstetten d
AS
N° match 233656
Me 27.05.2020
FC Republika Srpska
FC Hakoah ZH
AS
N° match 233660
Sa 30.05.2020
FC Altstetten d
BC Albisrieden e
AS
N° match 233661
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil d
SV Höngg c
AS
N° match 233662
FC Wollishofen c
FC Kosova
AS
N° match 233659
Me 03.06.2020
FC Schlieren c
FC Industrie Turicum c
AS
N° match 233663
Sa 06.06.2020
FC Industrie Turicum c
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil d
AS
N° match 233664
SV Höngg c
FC Altstetten d
AS
N° match 233665
BC Albisrieden e
FC Republika Srpska
AS
N° match 233666
FC Kosova
FC United Zürich
AS
N° match 233668
Di 07.06.2020
FC Hakoah ZH
FC Wollishofen c
AS
N° match 233667
Sa 13.06.2020
FC United Zürich
FC Hakoah ZH
AS
N° match 233669
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil d
FC Schlieren c
AS
N° match 233673
FC Republika Srpska
SV Höngg c
AS
N° match 233671
FC Altstetten d
FC Industrie Turicum c
AS
N° match 233672
FC Wollishofen c
BC Albisrieden e
AS
N° match 233670
Sa 20.06.2020
FC Industrie Turicum c
FC Republika Srpska
AS
N° match 233675
FC Schlieren c
FC Altstetten d
AS
N° match 233674
SV Höngg c
FC Wollishofen c
AS
N° match 233676
BC Albisrieden e
FC United Zürich
AS
N° match 233677
Di 21.06.2020
FC Hakoah ZH
FC Kosova
AS
N° match 233678