Juniors B 1er degré - tour automne - Groupe 2

Di 25.08.2019
FC Galatasaray
FC Kosova
3
0
F
N° match 188007
FC Freienbach/Wollerau
FC Industrie Turicum
2
9
N° match 188006
FC Altstetten
FC Schlieren
6
3
N° match 188004
SV Höngg a
FC United Zürich a
3
3
N° match 188003
FC Langnau a/A
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a
1
3
N° match 188008
Di 01.09.2019
FC United Zürich a
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a
2
5
N° match 188009
SV Höngg a
FC Altstetten
1
5
N° match 188014
FC Schlieren
FC Urdorf
6
4
N° match 188013
FC Kosova
FC Langnau a/A
0
4
N° match 188010
FC Industrie Turicum
FC Galatasaray
1
8
N° match 188011
FC Wädenswil a
FC Freienbach/Wollerau
5
0
N° match 188012
Di 08.09.2019
FC Freienbach/Wollerau
FC Schlieren
3
3
N° match 188017
FC Galatasaray
FC Wädenswil a
0
3
F
N° match 188018
FC Altstetten
FC United Zürich a
3
2
N° match 188015
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a
FC Kosova
10
1
N° match 188020
FC Langnau a/A
FC Industrie Turicum
3
5
N° match 188019
Sa 14.09.2019
FC Urdorf
FC Wädenswil a
1
3
N° match 188005
Me 18.09.2019
FC Industrie Turicum
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a
4
5
N° match 188022
FC Schlieren
FC Galatasaray
2
2
N° match 188024
FC United Zürich a
FC Kosova
3
1
N° match 188021
FC Altstetten
FC Urdorf
3
5
N° match 188026
SV Höngg a
FC Freienbach/Wollerau
1
0
N° match 188025
FC Wädenswil a
FC Langnau a/A
3
1
N° match 188023
Di 22.09.2019
FC Freienbach/Wollerau
FC Altstetten
1
10
N° match 188028
FC Galatasaray
SV Höngg a
0
3
F
N° match 188029
FC Kosova
FC Industrie Turicum
1
17
N° match 188032
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a
FC Wädenswil a
3
3
N° match 188031
FC Urdorf
FC United Zürich a
6
2
N° match 188027
FC Langnau a/A
FC Schlieren
0
5
N° match 188030
Di 29.09.2019
FC Wädenswil a
FC Kosova
11
1
N° match 188034
FC United Zürich a
FC Industrie Turicum
3
5
N° match 188033
SV Höngg a
FC Langnau a/A
3
1
N° match 188036
FC Altstetten
FC Galatasaray
3
0
F
N° match 188037
FC Schlieren
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a
6
1
N° match 188035
FC Urdorf
FC Freienbach/Wollerau
10
0
N° match 188038
Me 02.10.2019
FC Freienbach/Wollerau
FC United Zürich a
0
3
F
N° match 188039
Di 06.10.2019
FC Galatasaray
FC Urdorf
3
2
N° match 188040
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a
SV Höngg a
2
3
N° match 188042
FC Kosova
FC Schlieren
1
7
N° match 188043
Di 20.10.2019
FC United Zürich a
FC Wädenswil a
0
3
F
N° match 188045
SV Höngg a
FC Kosova
9
0
N° match 188047
FC Altstetten
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a
2
6
N° match 188048
FC Urdorf
FC Langnau a/A
5
1
N° match 188049
FC Freienbach/Wollerau
FC Galatasaray
0
13
N° match 188050
Me 23.10.2019
FC Schlieren
FC Industrie Turicum
3
0
N° match 188046
Di 27.10.2019
FC Industrie Turicum
SV Höngg a
2
11
N° match 188055
FC Wädenswil a
FC Schlieren
3
2
N° match 188056
FC Galatasaray
FC United Zürich a
6
2
N° match 188051
FC Kosova
FC Altstetten
0
3
F
N° match 188054
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a
FC Urdorf
4
2
N° match 188053
FC Langnau a/A
FC Freienbach/Wollerau
4
2
N° match 188052
Je 31.10.2019
SV Höngg a
FC Urdorf
1
5
N° match 188016
Ve 01.11.2019
FC Wädenswil a
FC Industrie Turicum
1
2
N° match 188044
Di 03.11.2019
FC United Zürich a
FC Schlieren
3
3
N° match 188057
FC Galatasaray
FC Langnau a/A
0
3
F
N° match 188062
FC Altstetten
FC Industrie Turicum
4
1
N° match 188059
FC Kosova
FC Urdorf
0
3
F
N° match 188060
SV Höngg a
FC Wädenswil a
3
4
N° match 188058
FC Freienbach/Wollerau
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a
3
6
N° match 188061
Me 06.11.2019
FC Altstetten
FC Langnau a/A
6
3
N° match 188041
Di 10.11.2019
FC Industrie Turicum
FC Urdorf
2
5
N° match 188066
FC Wädenswil a
FC Altstetten
1
4
N° match 188067
FC Kosova
FC Freienbach/Wollerau
0
3
N° match 188065
FC United Zürich a
FC Langnau a/A
4
5
N° match 188063
FC Schlieren
SV Höngg a
0
3
F
N° match 188068
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a
FC Galatasaray
4
7
N° match 188064