1ère Ligue - Groupe 1

Sa 03.08.2019
Team Vaud M-21
BSC Young Boys II
2
2
N° match 106077
US Terre Sainte
Olympique de Genève FC 1
0
0
N° match 106076
FC Martigny-Sports
Meyrin FC
2
1
N° match 106080
FC Azzurri 90 LS
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
1
2
N° match 106079
Lancy FC
FC Vevey United
3
2
N° match 106078
CS Chênois 1
FC Naters Oberwallis
0
3
N° match 106074
Di 04.08.2019
FC Bulle
FC Echallens Région
2
1
N° match 106075
Sa 10.08.2019
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
FC Martigny-Sports
0
0
N° match 106082
FC Echallens Région
US Terre Sainte
4
0
N° match 106086
FC Naters Oberwallis
Meyrin FC
1
2
N° match 106081
FC Vevey United
FC Azzurri 90 LS
3
0
N° match 106083
CS Chênois 1
FC Bulle
1
1
N° match 106087
Di 11.08.2019
BSC Young Boys II
Lancy FC
8
2
N° match 106084
Olympique de Genève FC 1
Team Vaud M-21
2
3
N° match 106085
Me 14.08.2019
FC Bulle
FC Naters Oberwallis
2
0
N° match 106088
Sa 17.08.2019
US Terre Sainte
CS Chênois 1
4
2
N° match 106089
FC Martigny-Sports
FC Vevey United
0
2
N° match 106093
FC Azzurri 90 LS
BSC Young Boys II
1
1
N° match 106092
Me 21.08.2019
Meyrin FC
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
4
1
N° match 106094
FC Echallens Région
Team Vaud M-21
1
1
N° match 106090
Sa 24.08.2019
FC Naters Oberwallis
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
1
0
N° match 106095
FC Echallens Région
Lancy FC
1
1
N° match 106099
FC Bulle
US Terre Sainte
7
0
N° match 106101
FC Vevey United
Meyrin FC
4
1
N° match 106096
CS Chênois 1
Team Vaud M-21
0
2
N° match 106100
Di 25.08.2019
BSC Young Boys II
FC Martigny-Sports
8
3
N° match 106097
Olympique de Genève FC 1
FC Azzurri 90 LS
1
0
N° match 106098
Me 28.08.2019
Lancy FC
Olympique de Genève FC 1
1
3
N° match 106091
Sa 31.08.2019
Team Vaud M-21
FC Bulle
2
3
N° match 106103
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
FC Vevey United
0
0
N° match 106108
FC Martigny-Sports
Olympique de Genève FC 1
2
2
N° match 106106
US Terre Sainte
FC Naters Oberwallis
1
3
N° match 106102
FC Azzurri 90 LS
FC Echallens Région
1
1
N° match 106105
Lancy FC
CS Chênois 1
1
3
N° match 106104
Meyrin FC
BSC Young Boys II
1
0
N° match 106107
Sa 07.09.2019
BSC Young Boys II
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
2
1
N° match 106110
FC Echallens Région
FC Martigny-Sports
3
0
N° match 106112
FC Bulle
Lancy FC
2
1
N° match 106114
FC Naters Oberwallis
FC Vevey United
3
1
N° match 106109
CS Chênois 1
FC Azzurri 90 LS
1
1
N° match 106113
Di 08.09.2019
Olympique de Genève FC 1
Meyrin FC
1
2
N° match 106111
Me 11.09.2019
FC Vevey United
BSC Young Boys II
2
1
N° match 106122
US Terre Sainte
Team Vaud M-21
2
5
N° match 106115
Sa 14.09.2019
Team Vaud M-21
FC Naters Oberwallis
1
0
N° match 106116
FC Martigny-Sports
CS Chênois 1
1
1
N° match 106119
Ma 17.09.2019
FC Azzurri 90 LS
FC Bulle
0
3
N° match 106118
Me 18.09.2019
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Olympique de Genève FC 1
2
1
N° match 106121
Lancy FC
US Terre Sainte
3
3
N° match 106117
Sa 21.09.2019
US Terre Sainte
FC Azzurri 90 LS
1
1
N° match 106128
FC Bulle
FC Martigny-Sports
0
0
N° match 106127
FC Naters Oberwallis
BSC Young Boys II
3
1
N° match 106123
FC Echallens Région
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
3
0
N° match 106125
CS Chênois 1
Meyrin FC
2
3
N° match 106126
Di 22.09.2019
Team Vaud M-21
Lancy FC
4
2
N° match 106129
Olympique de Genève FC 1
FC Vevey United
1
0
N° match 106124
Me 25.09.2019
Meyrin FC
FC Echallens Région
2
1
N° match 106120
Sa 28.09.2019
BSC Young Boys II
Olympique de Genève FC 1
0
0
N° match 106136
Meyrin FC
FC Bulle
2
1
N° match 106133
FC Martigny-Sports
US Terre Sainte
3
1
N° match 106132
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
CS Chênois 1
0
3
N° match 106134
FC Azzurri 90 LS
Team Vaud M-21
1
1
N° match 106131
Lancy FC
FC Naters Oberwallis
0
2
N° match 106130
FC Vevey United
FC Echallens Région
0
4
N° match 106135
Sa 05.10.2019
Team Vaud M-21
FC Martigny-Sports
4
1
N° match 106142
Sa 12.10.2019
US Terre Sainte
Meyrin FC
1
1
N° match 106141
FC Naters Oberwallis
Olympique de Genève FC 1
0
0
N° match 106137
FC Echallens Région
BSC Young Boys II
2
2
N° match 106138
CS Chênois 1
FC Vevey United
1
3
N° match 106139
FC Bulle
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
3
1
N° match 106140
Lancy FC
FC Azzurri 90 LS
3
0
F
N° match 106143
Sa 19.10.2019
16:00
BSC Young Boys II
CS Chênois 1
N° match 106149
16:30
FC Martigny-Sports
Lancy FC
N° match 106145
17:00
Meyrin FC
Team Vaud M-21
N° match 106146
17:00
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
US Terre Sainte
N° match 106147
17:00
Olympique de Genève FC 1
FC Echallens Région
N° match 106150
17:00
FC Azzurri 90 LS
FC Naters Oberwallis
N° match 106144
17:30
FC Vevey United
FC Bulle
N° match 106148
Sa 26.10.2019
16:00
Team Vaud M-21
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
N° match 106155
16:30
US Terre Sainte
FC Vevey United
N° match 106154
17:00
FC Naters Oberwallis
FC Echallens Région
N° match 106151
17:00
CS Chênois 1
Olympique de Genève FC 1
N° match 106152
17:00
FC Bulle
BSC Young Boys II
N° match 106153
17:00
FC Azzurri 90 LS
FC Martigny-Sports
N° match 106157
17:30
Lancy FC
Meyrin FC
N° match 106156
Sa 02.11.2019
16:30
FC Martigny-Sports
FC Naters Oberwallis
N° match 106158
17:00
Meyrin FC
FC Azzurri 90 LS
N° match 106159
17:00
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Lancy FC
N° match 106160
17:00
FC Echallens Région
CS Chênois 1
N° match 106164
17:30
FC Vevey United
Team Vaud M-21
N° match 106161
17:30
BSC Young Boys II
US Terre Sainte
N° match 106162
Di 03.11.2019
16:00
Olympique de Genève FC 1
FC Bulle
N° match 106163
Sa 09.11.2019
16:30
BSC Young Boys II
Team Vaud M-21
N° match 106168
17:00
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
FC Azzurri 90 LS
N° match 106170
17:00
Meyrin FC
FC Martigny-Sports
N° match 106171
17:00
FC Naters Oberwallis
CS Chênois 1
N° match 106165
17:00
FC Echallens Région
FC Bulle
N° match 106166
17:30
FC Vevey United
Lancy FC
N° match 106169
Di 10.11.2019
16:00
Olympique de Genève FC 1
US Terre Sainte
N° match 106167
Sa 29.02.2020
16:30
US Terre Sainte
FC Echallens Région
N° match 106177
17:00
FC Bulle
CS Chênois 1
N° match 106178
17:00
FC Azzurri 90 LS
FC Vevey United
N° match 106174
17:00
Meyrin FC
FC Naters Oberwallis
N° match 106172
17:30
Lancy FC
BSC Young Boys II
N° match 106175
Di 01.03.2020
Team Vaud M-21
Olympique de Genève FC 1
N° match 106176
FC Martigny-Sports
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
N° match 106173
Sa 07.03.2020
CS Chênois 1
US Terre Sainte
N° match 106180
16:00
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Meyrin FC
N° match 106185
17:00
Team Vaud M-21
FC Echallens Région
N° match 106181
17:30
FC Vevey United
FC Martigny-Sports
N° match 106184
Di 08.03.2020
BSC Young Boys II
FC Azzurri 90 LS
N° match 106183
FC Naters Oberwallis
FC Bulle
N° match 106179
16:00
Olympique de Genève FC 1
Lancy FC
N° match 106182
Sa 14.03.2020
16:00
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
FC Naters Oberwallis
N° match 106186
16:30
US Terre Sainte
FC Bulle
N° match 106192
17:00
FC Azzurri 90 LS
Olympique de Genève FC 1
N° match 106189
17:00
Meyrin FC
FC Vevey United
N° match 106187
17:30
Lancy FC
FC Echallens Région
N° match 106190
Di 15.03.2020
Team Vaud M-21
CS Chênois 1
N° match 106191
FC Martigny-Sports
BSC Young Boys II
N° match 106188
Sa 21.03.2020
CS Chênois 1
Lancy FC
N° match 106195
17:00
FC Echallens Région
FC Azzurri 90 LS
N° match 106196
17:00
FC Bulle
Team Vaud M-21
N° match 106194
17:30
FC Vevey United
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
N° match 106199
Di 22.03.2020
FC Naters Oberwallis
US Terre Sainte
N° match 106193
BSC Young Boys II
Meyrin FC
N° match 106198
16:00
Olympique de Genève FC 1
FC Martigny-Sports
N° match 106197
Sa 28.03.2020
16:00
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
BSC Young Boys II
N° match 106201
17:00
Meyrin FC
Olympique de Genève FC 1
N° match 106202
17:00
FC Azzurri 90 LS
CS Chênois 1
N° match 106204
17:30
Lancy FC
FC Bulle
N° match 106205
17:30
FC Vevey United
FC Naters Oberwallis
N° match 106200
Di 29.03.2020
Team Vaud M-21
US Terre Sainte
N° match 106206
FC Martigny-Sports
FC Echallens Région
N° match 106203
Me 01.04.2020
20:00
FC Bulle
FC Azzurri 90 LS
N° match 106209
Sa 04.04.2020
CS Chênois 1
FC Martigny-Sports
N° match 106210
16:30
US Terre Sainte
Lancy FC
N° match 106208
17:00
FC Echallens Région
Meyrin FC
N° match 106211
Di 05.04.2020
BSC Young Boys II
FC Vevey United
N° match 106213
FC Naters Oberwallis
Team Vaud M-21
N° match 106207
16:00
Olympique de Genève FC 1
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
N° match 106212
Sa 18.04.2020
16:00
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
FC Echallens Région
N° match 106216
17:00
Meyrin FC
CS Chênois 1
N° match 106217
17:00
FC Azzurri 90 LS
US Terre Sainte
N° match 106219
17:30
Lancy FC
Team Vaud M-21
N° match 106220
17:30
FC Vevey United
Olympique de Genève FC 1
N° match 106215
Di 19.04.2020
FC Martigny-Sports
FC Bulle
N° match 106218
BSC Young Boys II
FC Naters Oberwallis
N° match 106214
Sa 25.04.2020
CS Chênois 1
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
N° match 106225
16:30
US Terre Sainte
FC Martigny-Sports
N° match 106223
17:00
FC Bulle
Meyrin FC
N° match 106224
17:00
FC Echallens Région
FC Vevey United
N° match 106226
Di 26.04.2020
FC Naters Oberwallis
Lancy FC
N° match 106221
Team Vaud M-21
FC Azzurri 90 LS
N° match 106222
16:00
Olympique de Genève FC 1
BSC Young Boys II
N° match 106227
Sa 02.05.2020
16:00
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
FC Bulle
N° match 106231
17:00
Meyrin FC
US Terre Sainte
N° match 106232
17:00
FC Azzurri 90 LS
Lancy FC
N° match 106234
17:30
FC Vevey United
CS Chênois 1
N° match 106230
Di 03.05.2020
FC Martigny-Sports
Team Vaud M-21
N° match 106233
BSC Young Boys II
FC Echallens Région
N° match 106229
16:00
Olympique de Genève FC 1
FC Naters Oberwallis
N° match 106228
Sa 09.05.2020
CS Chênois 1
BSC Young Boys II
N° match 106240
16:30
US Terre Sainte
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
N° match 106238
17:00
FC Bulle
FC Vevey United
N° match 106239
17:00
FC Echallens Région
Olympique de Genève FC 1
N° match 106241
17:30
Lancy FC
FC Martigny-Sports
N° match 106236
Di 10.05.2020
Team Vaud M-21
Meyrin FC
N° match 106237
FC Naters Oberwallis
FC Azzurri 90 LS
N° match 106235
Sa 16.05.2020
16:00
FC Echallens Région
FC Naters Oberwallis
N° match 106242
16:00
Olympique de Genève FC 1
CS Chênois 1
N° match 106243
16:00
BSC Young Boys II
FC Bulle
N° match 106244
16:00
FC Vevey United
US Terre Sainte
N° match 106245
16:00
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Team Vaud M-21
N° match 106246
16:00
Meyrin FC
Lancy FC
N° match 106247
16:00
FC Martigny-Sports
FC Azzurri 90 LS
N° match 106248
Sa 23.05.2020
16:00
FC Naters Oberwallis
FC Martigny-Sports
N° match 106249
16:00
FC Azzurri 90 LS
Meyrin FC
N° match 106250
16:00
Lancy FC
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
N° match 106251
16:00
Team Vaud M-21
FC Vevey United
N° match 106252
16:00
US Terre Sainte
BSC Young Boys II
N° match 106253
16:00
FC Bulle
Olympique de Genève FC 1
N° match 106254
16:00
CS Chênois 1
FC Echallens Région
N° match 106255