matchs d'entraînement - - 10.11.2018 14:30
FC Iberico Bienne
0:18
(0:6/0:12)
SR Delémont a

    FC Iberico Bienne

    1 Van (C) 2 Siegrist 15 Bah 10 Gagnebin 4 Roriz 18 Abdulle 17 Gagnebin 8 Kazadi 9 Oliveira
     
    1
    Van Willy(C)
    Gardien
    2
    Siegrist Iliass
    Arrière droit
    15
    Bah Alpha Madiu
    Arrière gauche
    10
    Gagnebin Thomas
    Demi (défensif)
    4
    Roriz de Matos Ezéchiel
    Demi droit extérieur (zone)
    18
    Abdulle Adan Saabir
    Demi gauche extérieur (zone)
    17
    Gagnebin Sam
    Ailier droit
    8
    Kazadi Johan
    Ailier gauche
    9
    Oliveira Gomes Paulo Filipe
    Attaquant de pointe
    Remplaçants
    11
    Lucas Raposo Rodrigo
    16
    Martins Machado Edson Christian
    13
    Gomes Lopes David
    6
    Rial Mourelle Fabian
    14
    Longo Giovanni
    12
    Kinenga Elvis
    5
    Nanga Ewodo Curtis Thibaut
    Entraîneur
     
    Gagnebin Michel
    Absents
    Batista Diogo (Surnuméraire)
    Da Silva Duarte (pas convoqué)
    Gomes Ricardo (blessé)

    SR Delémont a

    1 Bally 2 Laville (C) 5 Schär 4 Riat 3 Almeida 10 Hernandez 7 Montavon 8 Hernandez 9 Saucy
     
    1
    Bally Joël
    Gardien
    2
    Laville Elias(C)
    Arrière latéral droit (zone)
    5
    Schär Noe
    Arrière central droit (zone)
    4
    Riat Sylvain
    Arrière central gauche (zone)
    3
    Almeida Marques Lionel
    Arrière latéral gauche (zone)
    10
    Hernandez Garcia Marc
    Demi
    7
    Montavon Diego
    Demi droit extérieur (zone)
    8
    Hernandez Garcia Jordi
    Demi gauche extérieur (zone)
    9
    Saucy Gaëtan
    Centre avant
    Remplaçants
    12
    Mezzi Flavio
    6
    De Monte Mattia
    13
    Herrera Martins Gonçalo
    11
    Koller Luc
    Entraîneur
     
    Hernandez Javier
     
    Montavon Daniel
    Absents
    Schmid Fred Ryan (malade)
    Pitteloud Jun (Famille)
    Allo Hugo (Convocation autre équipe)
    Rais Johan (blessé)
    Rexhepaj Teo (Convocation autre équipe)
    Tolaj Endi (Privé)
    Kläy Mattéo (Convocation autre équipe)
    Mota Diego Rafael (Famille)
    Bartlé Louvent (Convocation autre équipe)
    Rérat Axel (Convocation autre équipe)
    Crétin Lénaïc (Privé)