championnat - Juniors C 2e degré / tour automne / Groupe 8 - 02.11.2019 14:00
Mormont - Venoge (9101)
18' Edwyn Jeker
25' Théo Brocard
30' Lucas Niklaus
49' Jhohan Daniel Restrepo
4:3
(3:0)
FC Granges Marnand
49' Miguel Marques
60' Eric Enzo Semedo
68' Gaël Chambaz
    • But 4:3
      But   Granges Marnand
      Buteur Gaël Chambaz
    • But 4:2
      But   Granges Marnand
      Buteur Eric Enzo Semedo Furtado
    • But 4:1
      But   Sarraz
      Buteur Jhohan Daniel Restrepo Solano
    • But 3:1
      But   Granges Marnand
      Buteur Miguel Marques Macedo
    • But 3:0
      But   Sarraz
      Buteur Lucas Niklaus
    • But 2:0
      But   Sarraz
      Buteur Théo Brocard
    • But 1:0
      But   Sarraz
      Buteur Edwyn Jeker

    Mormont - Venoge (9101)

    1 Barca 2 Silvestri 8 Latif 3 Baia 5 Giroud 6 Loubies (C) 15 Gleyre 14 Duarte 17 Yahiaoui 9 Niklaus 7 Jeker
     
    1
    Barca Axel
    Gardien
    2
    Silvestri Fanny
    Arrière latéral droit (zone)
    8
    Latif Najim
    Arrière central droit (zone)
    3
    Baia Castro Hugo
    Arrière central gauche (zone)
    5
    Giroud Médéric
    Arrière latéral gauche (zone)
    6
    Loubies Yoann(C)
    Demi droit (défensif)
    15
    Gleyre Maël
    Demi gauche (défensiv)
    14
    Duarte Brayan
    Demi
    17
    Yahiaoui Anes
    Demi droit (couloir)
    9
    Niklaus Lucas
    Demi gauche (couloir)
     
    7
    Jeker Edwyn
    Attaquant de pointe
     
    Remplaçants
    12
    Pinheiro Chaves Eduardo
    4
    Martignier Kilian
    13
    Duarte Galhardo Pereira Sandro Jose
    10
    Brocard Théo
     
    16
    Restrepo Solano Jhohan Daniel
     
    18
    Campos Barozinho
    11
    Mooser Arno
    Entraîneur
     
    Hamza Edon
     
    Loubies Laurent
    Absents
    Herrera Alvaro (pas convoqué)
    Da Cunha Mattéo (pas convoqué)
    Marcos Ludovic (pas convoqué)
    Contesse Lucien (Privé)

    FC Granges Marnand

    1 Estoppey 2 Scheidegger 4 Spaltenstein 11 Spaltenstein 7 Carvalho 6 Savary 9 Semedo 8 Losey (C) 16 Marques 13 Arrieta 10 Bernardino
     
    1
    Estoppey Phil
    Gardien
    2
    Scheidegger Colin
    Arrière latéral droit (zone)
    4
    Spaltenstein Elie
    Arrière central droit (zone)
    11
    Spaltenstein Romeo
    Arrière central gauche (zone)
    7
    Carvalho Ferreira Daniel Filipe
    Arrière latéral gauche (zone)
    6
    Savary Romain
    Demi gauche
    9
    Semedo Furtado Eric Enzo
    Demi droit extérieur (zone)
     
    8
    Losey Mathéo(C)
    Demi droit intérieur (zone)
    16
    Marques Macedo Miguel
    Demi gauche intérieur (zone)
     
    13
    Arrieta Delphine
    Attaquant de pointe droit
    10
    Bernardino Soares Rodrigo
    Attaquant de pointe gauche
    Remplaçants
    19
    Chambaz Gaël
     
    3
    Dos Santos Da Costa Nelson David
    12
    Mendes Dylan
    15
    Russo Lenny
    Entraîneur
     
    Zapf Clyves
     
    Volery Arnaud
    Absents
    Faggionato Evan (Convalescent)
    Hoxha Diljan (blessé)
    Vermot Malika (blessé)
    Sponsor principal