YAPEAL Promotion League

1.FC Breitenrain17134038:13+2543 
2.AC Bellinzona17112432:20+1235 
3.FC Stade Nyonnais1794437:23+1431 
4.FC Chiasso 1785430:19+1129 
5.FC Zürich II1767423:17+625 
6.SC Cham1773729:30-124 
7.FC Bavois1772827:30-323 
8.FC Black Stars1765625:29-423 
9.SC YF Juventus1764730:29+122 
10.BSC Young Boys II1755728:32-420 
11.FC Biel-Bienne1754823:24-119 
12.Etoile Carouge FC1747618:23-519 
13.FC Rapperswil-Jona 1754820:30-1019 
14.FC Basel 1893 II1753936:42-618 
15.FC Sion II17341021:40-1913 
16.SC Brühl17331120:36-1612 

2e ligue - Groupe 1

1.FC Gland I13913(31)43:19+2428 
2.FC Thierrens I13913(49)34:17+1728 
3.FC Champvent I13913(50)31:23+828 
4.US Terre Sainte II13823(23)41:25+1626 
5.FC Lonay I13715(27)28:26+222 
6.FC Stade Nyonnais II13634(46)26:19+721 
7.FC Champagne Sports I13625(48)32:28+420 
8.FC Bavois II13445(52)25:28-316 
9.FC Echallens Région II13418(53)26:30-413 
10.FC Forward-Morges I13346(60)21:27-613 
11.FC Chêne Aubonne I13337(73)19:32-1312 
12.FC Grandson-Tuileries I13328(43)18:31-1311 
13.FC Ecublens I13328(43)14:33-1911 
14.FC Chavornay Sports I13238(37)17:37-209 

4e ligue - Groupe 4

1.FC Rances l10811(14)37:7+3025 
2.FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I10811(17)22:8+1425 
3.FC Vallée de Joux I10631(32)30:10+2021 
4.FC Bavois III10613(36)21:22-119 
5.FC Arnex I10604(32)25:20+518 
6.FC La Sarraz-Eclépens III10253(22)17:15+211 
7.FC Venoge II10316(84)22:29-710 
8.FC Turc Lausanne II10226(24)19:33-148 
9.FC Orbe II10217(20)20:34-147 
10.FC Valmont IA10136(18)17:33-166 
11.FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I10208(27)14:33-196 

Juniors B 1er degré - tour automne - Groupe 3

1.FC Concordia II10811(4)44:16+2825 
2.FC Champagne Sports10802(3)38:17+2124 
3.CS Chavannes Epenex10802(6)57:18+3924 
4.Team Ouest LS II10622(4)31:21+1020 
5.FC Le Mont10514(2)32:19+1316 
6.FC Bavois10514(5)40:15+2516 
7.FC Prilly Sports II10424(4)25:24+114 
8.VPC Sport (9199)10415(3)23:25-213 
9.FC Valmont10118(8)13:47-344 
10.FC Bussigny10118(23)16:28-124 
11.ES Malley I100010(5)9:98-890 

Juniors C 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 3

1.FC Bussigny11902(8)56:15+4127 
2.Foot Lavaux (9032) II11812(3)56:20+3625 
3.Mvt du Centre (9110) I11812(13)68:21+4725 
4.FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9160) II11803(4)52:19+3324 
5.Foot Région Morges (9036) V11623(2)36:23+1320 
6.Pully Football II11515(2)31:30+116 
7.FC Roche II11515(20)40:39+116 
8.Team Vaud M15 féminin11434(2)33:23+1015 
9.FC Lutry II11308(14)27:51-249 
10.FC Bavois11227(15)14:45-318 
11.Lausanne Nord Academy II11119(6)14:102-884 
12.FC Savigny-Forel111010(2)13:52-393 

Seniors 30+ champion - Groupe 1

Seniors 30+ champion - Groupe 1

1.FC Donneloye9720(11)39:14+2523 
2.FC Grandson-Tuileries I9711(12)36:13+2322 
3.FC Lutry9504(8)23:19+415 
4.FC Epalinges I9423(13)20:19+114 
5.FC La Sarraz-Eclépens 9414(17)26:22+413 
6.FC Etoile-Broye9324(18)15:27-1211 
7.FC Assens9234(11)23:2309 
8.FC Bavois -Chavornay9234(37)17:23-69 
9.FC Atlantic Vevey9225(59)14:24-108 
10.FC Venoge I9108(8)12:41-293 

Seniors 40+ - Groupe 1

1.ES Malley - Crissier9900(3)75:10+6527 
2.FC Venoge9612(1)31:10+2119 
3.FC Bavois -Chavornay9513(3)44:26+1816 
4.FC Echichens 9513(3)24:28-416 
5.US Portugaise9513(39)31:17+1416 
6.FC Cossonay9423(4)22:19+314 
7.Mvt du Centre (9124)9252(4)23:24-111 
8.FC Ecublens9216(0)14:47-337 
9.Grp 13 coteaux (9150)9108(2)14:53-393 
10.FC Yvonand 9009(17)8:52-440 

Seniors 50+ - Groupe 2

Seniors 50+ - Groupe 2

1.FC Etoile-Broye9900(2)61:13+4827 
2.FC Bavois -Chavornay9612(1)28:26+219 
3.FC Jorat-Mézières9522(0)34:21+1317 
4.FC Donneloye 9432(3)27:26+115 
5.FC Echallens Région 9423(4)30:26+414 
6.FC Echandens9342(4)25:21+413 
7.Mvt du Centre (9041)9315(3)23:29-610 
8.FC Pied du Jura II9207(11)16:26-106 
9.FC Venoge9117(11)15:36-214 
10.FC Yvonand 9027(1)11:46-352 
Sponsor principal