Cerutti il Caffè Promotion League

1.Yverdon Sport FC 14103144:12+3233 
2.SC Cham 1493226:12+1430 
3.SC Brühl 1466223:15+824 
4.FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG 1472531:19+1223 
5.Etoile Carouge FC1472524:21+323 
6.FC Bavois1371515:18-322 
7.SC YF Juventus 1464423:29-622 
8.FC Breitenrain 1455421:24-320 
9.FC Stade Nyonnais 1447319:14+519 
10.FC Basel 1893 II1461728:29-119 
11.FC Sion II1443713:17-415 
12.FC Zürich II1443724:31-715 
13.AC Bellinzona1328319:20-114 
14.FC Black Stars1442820:27-714 
15.FC Köniz 14311018:38-2010 
16.FC Münsingen14031110:32-223 

2e ligue - Groupe 1

Ma 06.04.2021
FC Cheseaux I
FC Lutry I
R
Yverdon Sport FC II
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy I
R
FC Champvent I
FC Crissier I
R
FC Bavois II
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
R
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
FC Jorat-Mézières I
R
FC Echallens Région II
FC Champagne Sports I
R
Pully Football I
FC Thierrens I
R

2e ligue - Groupe 1

1.Yverdon Sport FC II10910(22)44:9+3528 
2.FC Echallens Région II10712(22)29:12+1722 
3.FC Thierrens I10631(47)27:15+1221 
4.Pully Football I10613(15)28:16+1219 
5.FC Lutry I10532(65)26:18+818 
6.FC Grandson-Tuileries I9504(20)16:16015 
7.FC Champagne Sports I9432(69)26:21+515 
8.FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy I10334(40)18:23-512 
9.FC Bavois II9306(40)16:27-119 
10.Sport Lausanne Benfica I10235(37)17:24-79 
11.FC Cheseaux I10217(17)13:34-217 
12.FC Champvent I10217(33)15:30-157 
13.FC Crissier I10217(49)20:27-77 
14.FC Jorat-Mézières I9117(19)5:28-234 

4e ligue - Groupe 4

Ma 30.03.2021
FC Vallée de Joux I
FC Bavois III
R

4e ligue - Groupe 4

1.FC Cossonay I9801(19)46:12+3424 
2.FC Venoge II8710(25)32:19+1322 
3.FC Ependes I9513(19)22:12+1016 
4.FC Vallée de Joux I8341(30)31:25+613 
5.FC Bavois III7403(33)11:14-312 
6.FC Orbe II8323(10)20:23-311 
7.FC Montcherand9324(13)19:23-411 
8.FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I8305(16)15:26-119 
9.FC Valmont I8305(24)23:22+19 
10.FC Turc Lausanne II9306(49)13:26-139 
11.FC La Sarraz-Eclépens III9207(22)12:26-146 
12.FC Croy I8026(9)7:23-162 

Juniors B 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 2

Juniors B 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 2

1.FC Champagne Sports3210(0)11:1+106 
2.FC Granges Marnand 3210(2)8:1+76 
3.MJOR (9008) II4211(0)10:6+46 
4.FC Echallens Région III4211(2)7:6+16 
5.FC Stade-Payerne II4211(3)9:906 
6.FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne2110(3)3:2+13 
7.FC Jorat-Mézières4112(0)9:903 
8.Mvt Menthue (9194) II3012(0)2:9-70 
9.Mvt du Centre (9013)3012(3)2:8-60 
10.FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9142)4013(24)0:10-100 
11.VPC Sport (9199) IIRE 100100(0)0:000 

Juniors C 1er degré - tour printemps - Groupe 2

1.FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9142) I3210(1)12:5+77 
2.FC Ecublens I3210(1)12:7+57 
3.AS Haute-Broye2200(2)8:4+46 
4.FC Etoile-Broye3201(0)10:9+16 
5.FC Genolier-Begnins II3201(1)10:9+16 
6.FC Champagne Sports3111(1)15:12+34 
7.MJOR (9008) I2101(1)7:5+23 
8.US Terre Sainte I3102(10)4:8-43 
9.FC Grandson-Tuileries I3012(2)9:12-31 
10.FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues2002(1)7:15-80 
11.FC Valmont I3003(1)3:11-80 

Juniors D/9 - tour printemps - Groupe 5

Sa 17.04.2021
MJOR (9008) I
FC Gingins I
*
*
FC Bosna Yverdon I
AF LUC-Football II
*
*
FC Etoile-Broye I
VPC Sport (9187) II
*
*

Juniors E - tour printemps - Groupe 7

Sa 17.04.2021
FC Corcelles-Payerne II
MJOR (9008) IV
*
*
FC Stade-Payerne II
MJOR (9016) V
*
*

Juniors E - tour printemps - Groupe 12

Sa 17.04.2021
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues II
MJOR (9008) IX
*
*
VPC Sport (9187) V
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens I
*
*
MJOR (9170)VIII
FC Echallens Région III
*
*
10:00
FC Yvonand I
FC Vallée de Joux I
VPC Sport (9026) II
FC Champagne Sports III
*
*

Seniors 30+ champion - Groupe 1

Ve 12.03.2021
FC Etoile-Broye
CS La Tour-de-Peilz I
R
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
FC Epalinges I
R

Seniors 30+ champion - Groupe 1

1.FC Grandson-Tuileries I8512(12)42:17+2516 
2.FC Lutry8512(13)34:15+1916 
3.FC Donneloye8431(3)19:14+515 
4.Sport Lausanne Benfica I8503(16)21:22-115 
5.FC Bavois -Chavornay8413(22)23:17+613 
6.FC Venoge I8404(3)27:30-312 
7.FC Epalinges I8323(25)27:18+911 
8.FC Etoile-Broye8314(56)22:26-410 
9.Villeneuve-Sports8116(16)16:45-294 
10.CS La Tour-de-Peilz I8107(4)15:42-273 

Seniors 40+ - Groupe 1

Je 25.03.2021
FC Venoge
US Portugaise
R
ES FC Malley LS-Crissier
FC Cossonay
R
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
FC Yvonand
R

Seniors 40+ - Groupe 1

1.ES FC Malley LS-Crissier7700(4)55:7+4821 
2.FC Bavois -Chavornay7520(3)31:6+2517 
3.FC Cossonay7511(4)20:3+1716 
4.US Portugaise7403(17)15:15012 
5.FC Echichens 8404(4)16:18-212 
6.FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy 7313(6)13:31-1810 
7.FC Ecublens7214(0)13:25-127 
8.FC Venoge7214(3)17:24-77 
9.FC Yvonand 7106(3)6:33-273 
10.Grp 13 coteaux (9150)8008(2)7:31-240 

Seniors 50+ - Groupe 2

Ma 09.03.2021
FC Etoile-Broye
FC Lonay
R
Me 10.03.2021
FC Bavois -Chavornay
FC Saint-Légier II
R
Je 11.03.2021
FC Genolier-Begnins
FC Jorat-Mézières
R
FC Donneloye
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
R

Seniors 50+ - Groupe 2

1.FC Etoile-Broye7700(2)44:7+3721 
2.FC Donneloye 7511(2)27:7+2016 
3.FC Lonay7502(1)28:9+1915 
4.FC Bavois -Chavornay7313(0)20:22-210 
5.FC Jorat-Mézières7313(0)18:20-210 
6.FC Genolier-Begnins7304(2)15:21-69 
7.Mvt du Centre (9041)8215(1)19:27-87 
8.FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy 7205(3)25:36-116 
9.FC Saint-Légier II7007(0)7:54-470 
Sponsor principal