Cerutti il Caffè Promotion League

1.Yverdon Sport FC 17115145:15+3038 
2.FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG 1794431:24+731 
3.FC Stade Nyonnais 1793537:21+1630 
4.Etoile Carouge FC1786335:22+1330 
5.FC Black Stars1785426:19+729 
6.AC Bellinzona1783633:24+927 
7.SC Brühl 1782731:33-226 
8.FC Basel 1893 II1757521:18+322 
9.FC Breitenrain 1764732:33-122 
10.FC Sion II1762921:25-420 
11.FC Köniz 1762922:38-1620 
12.SC Cham 1747622:30-819 
13.FC Zürich II1746725:31-618 
14.FC Bavois1737721:35-1416 
15.SC YF Juventus 1736824:35-1115 
16.FC Münsingen17231219:42-239 

2e ligue - Groupe 1

1.FC Champagne Sports I121020(35)37:17+2032 
2.FC Crissier I13850(31)34:14+2029 
3.Yverdon Sport FC II13733(39)25:13+1224 
4.FC Champvent I12633(27)25:13+1221 
5.FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II13634(25)30:22+821 
6.Pully Football I13544(143)34:25+919 
7.FC Thierrens I13526(31)20:25-517 
8.FC Echallens Région II12444(15)28:24+416 
9.FC Lutry I12426(27)22:23-114 
10.FC Bavois II12426(36)25:23+214 
11.Sport Lausanne Benfica I13346(45)18:20-213 
12.FC Cheseaux I13328(22)12:41-2911 
13.FC Grandson-Tuileries I13148(33)13:39-267 
14.FC Jorat-Mézières I12129(29)9:33-245 

4e ligue - Groupe 4

1.FC Cossonay I111010(10)54:8+4631 
2.FC Ependes I10712(17)37:21+1622 
3.FC Vallée de Joux I9621(19)27:14+1320 
4.FC Valmont I8503(25)22:23-115 
5.FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues9504(10)24:24015 
6.FC Venoge II9504(30)26:22+415 
7.FC Bavois III9324(31)17:27-1011 
8.FC Montcherand I8305(26)12:16-49 
9.FC La Sarraz-Eclépens III11236(35)22:36-149 
10.FC Orbe II9216(12)14:24-107 
11.FC Turc Lausanne II11218(43)25:41-167 
12.FC Croy I10118(14)11:35-244 

Juniors B 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 2

1.FC Chêne Aubonne0000(0)0:000 
US Terre Sainte IV0000(0)0:000 
FC Jorat-Mézières0000(0)0:000 
FC Forward-Morges II0000(0)0:000 
FC Gimel-Bière0000(0)0:000 
Foot Région Morges (9036)0000(0)0:000 
VPC Sport (9199) II0000(0)0:000 
FC Valmont II0000(0)0:000 
MJOR (9008)0000(0)0:000 
Mvt du Centre (9086)0000(0)0:000 
Mvt Menthue (9159) I0000(0)0:000 

Juniors C 1er degré - tour printemps - Groupe 3

1.FC Crissier0000(0)0:000 
FC Gland II0000(0)0:000 
FC Champagne Sports0000(0)0:000 
Prangins Sport 0000(0)0:000 
FC Romanel0000(0)0:000 
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II0000(0)0:000 
Foot Région Morges (9128)0000(0)0:000 
FC Crans0000(0)0:000 
MJOR (9008)0000(0)0:000 
FC Echallens Région III0000(0)0:000 
FC Vevey United I0000(0)0:000 
CS Chavannes Epenex0000(0)0:000 

Juniors D/9 - tour printemps - Groupe 12

1.FC Gland III0000(0)0:000 
Association Yverdon-Sport II0000(0)0:000 
Sport Lausanne Benfica I0000(0)0:000 
FC Crans II0000(0)0:000 
FC Forward-Morges I0000(0)0:000 
FC Chêne Aubonne I0000(0)0:000 
FC Italia Nyon I0000(0)0:000 
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II0000(0)0:000 
FC Tolochenaz0000(0)0:000 
MJOR (9008) II0000(0)0:000 
FC Stade Nyonnais IV0000(0)0:000 

Juniors E - tour printemps - Groupe 9

1.FC Stade-Payerne III00000:000 
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens II00000:000 
FC Grandson-Tuileries IV00000:000 
FC Champagne Sports III00000:000 
FC Etoile-Broye V00000:000 
FC Corcelles-Payerne II00000:000 
MJOR (9008) (9008) V00000:000 
MJOR (9039)VIII00000:000 
FC Valmont III00000:000 

Seniors 30+ champion - Groupe 1

Seniors 30+ champion - Groupe 1

1.FC Donneloye9621(4)38:8+3018 
2.FC Bavois -Chavornay9531(16)27:17+1016 
3.CS La Tour-de-Peilz I10433(3)31:30+113 
4.FC Grandson-Tuileries I8422(5)37:17+2012 
5.FC Venoge I9423(12)23:26-312 
6.FC Etoile-Broye9423(17)29:22+712 
7.FC Lutry9243(14)25:26-18 
8.FC Thierrens 9126(11)12:36-243 
9.Pully Football 10028(8)13:53-400 
10.Villeneuve-SportsRE 180180(24)0:000 

Seniors 40+ - Groupe 1

Seniors 40+ - Groupe 1

1.ES FC Malley LS-Crissier8710(112)53:14+3922 
2.FC Cossonay7520(4)25:6+1917 
3.FC Bavois -Chavornay7511(1)27:14+1316 
4.FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy 8323(2)18:27-911 
5.Grp 13 coteaux (9150)7313(2)14:22-810 
6.FC Venoge8314(4)21:24-310 
7.FC Echichens 7124(3)12:18-65 
8.FC Ecublens8116(4)22:38-164 
9.FC Yvonand 8017(5)5:34-291 

Seniors 50+ - Groupe 2

Seniors 50+ - Groupe 2

1.FC Lonay8710(3)33:12+2122 
2.FC Genolier-Begnins8620(0)40:18+2220 
3.FC Amical Saint-Prex I8422(1)27:30-314 
4.FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy 7313(1)20:17+310 
5.Mvt du Centre (9041)7304(0)26:22+49 
6.FC Donneloye 7304(1)17:16+19 
7.FC Bavois -Chavornay8305(2)19:29-109 
8.FC Saint-Légier II8107(3)13:40-273 
9.ES FC Malley LS 7025(7)6:17-112 
Sponsor principal