Cerutti il Caffè Promotion League

Sa 06.03.2021
FC Black Stars
FC Bavois
V
SC Cham
FC Breitenrain
V
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
FC Basel 1893 II
V
SC YF Juventus
FC Münsingen
V
FC Köniz
Yverdon Sport FC
V
FC Stade Nyonnais
SC Brühl
V
So 07.03.2021
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Zürich II
V
FC Sion II
AC Bellinzona
V

Cerutti il Caffè Promotion League

1.Yverdon Sport FC 1082036:8+2826 
2.SC Cham 1163220:12+821 
3.FC Bavois1170411:13-221 
4.SC YF Juventus 1263322:21+121 
5.FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG 1262428:16+1220 
6.SC Brühl 1154219:13+619 
7.Etoile Carouge FC1161418:16+219 
8.FC Stade Nyonnais 1246219:11+818 
9.FC Breitenrain 1043312:14-215 
10.FC Zürich II1243524:24015 
11.FC Basel 1893 II1040621:26-512 
12.FC Black Stars1231815:25-1010 
13.AC Bellinzona915313:15-28 
14.FC Sion II102268:16-88 
15.FC Köniz 102088:31-236 
16.FC Münsingen1103810:23-133 

2. Liga - Gruppe 1

So 07.03.2021
Yverdon Sport FC II
FC Lutry I
V
FC Bavois II
FC Crissier I
V
FC Champvent I
FC Thierrens I
V
FC Echallens Région II
FC Jorat-Mézières I
V
FC Champagne Sports I
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
V
Pully Football I
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
V

2. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.Yverdon Sport FC II10910(22)44:9+3528 
2.FC Echallens Région II10712(22)29:12+1722 
3.FC Thierrens I10631(47)27:15+1221 
4.Pully Football I10613(15)28:16+1219 
5.FC Lutry I10532(65)26:18+818 
6.FC Grandson-Tuileries I9504(20)16:16015 
7.FC Champagne Sports I9432(69)26:21+515 
8.FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy I10334(40)18:23-512 
9.FC Bavois II9306(40)16:27-119 
10.Sport Lausanne Benfica I10235(37)17:24-79 
11.FC Cheseaux I10217(17)13:34-217 
12.FC Champvent I10217(33)15:30-157 
13.FC Crissier I10217(49)20:27-77 
14.FC Jorat-Mézières I9117(19)5:28-234 

U-15 - Gruppe West

1.Team Basel Concordia / OB7601(5)36:12+2418 
2.Team AFF-FFV Fribourg7511(9)22:16+616 
3.Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye8512(3)32:16+1616 
4.Etoile Carouge FC 8512(13)25:13+1216 
5.FC Solothurn 7421(7)25:13+1214 
6.FC Biel-Bienne7412(5)27:19+813 
7.Team Valais/Wallis-Sion7304(3)14:27-139 
8.Team Jura7304(18)23:21+29 
9.Team Vaud La Côte7214(8)20:25-57 
10.Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE8215(4)14:22-87 
11.Team Köniz8125(5)10:25-155 
12.Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais7115(8)7:28-214 
13.Meyrin FC8116(6)19:37-184 

FE-14 (11/11) - Gruppe 9C

Sa 27.02.2021
Servette FC
Team La Côte
V
Team ACVF-Lausanne
Etoile Carouge FC
V
Team AFF-FFV Ming
Team ACGF - GEF
V
Team AFF-FFV Schneuwly
Team AVF - Bas-Valais Sion
V
Team ANF-Montagne
FC Biel-Bienne
V
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
FC Lugano
V
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
Team Basel Concordia
V
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
FC Sion - Valais/Wallis
V
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
FC Lausanne-Sport
V
YB Stadt
Team Jura
V
BSC Young Boys
FC Luzern
V
Team Basel FCB
Team AFF-FFV Mvogo
V
FC Solothurn
Team Basel OB
V
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team WFV - Oberwallis Sitten
V
FCO Thurgau
Team Aargau Freiamt
V
FCO Wil
FCO Liechtenstein
V
FC Schaffhausen
FCZ Stadt
V
FCZ Heerenschürli
FC Baden 1897
V
FCZ Oberland
SC Zofingen
V
GC Campus
FC Rapperswil-Jona
V
Meyrin FC
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
V
FCW Schützi
GC Stadt
V
FCW Winti
FCO St. Gallen
V
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
FCO Südostschweiz
V
Team Zugerland
FCL Schwyz-Uri
V
Team Köniz
FC Aarau
V
AC Bellinzona
Team Ticino Locarnese
V
SC Kriens
FCL Nord
V

Junior League A - Gruppe 8

Sa 13.03.2021
Yverdon Sport FC
Team La Gruyère (5011)
V
FC Echallens Région
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy (9190)
V
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (FCFF)
Team La Sonnaz (5041)
V
FC Onex 1
Team Littoral (Boudry)
V
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Bevaix)
FC Vernier 1
V
So 14.03.2021
SC Düdingen
Team Fribourg Ville (5037)
V

Junior League A - Gruppe 8

1.Yverdon Sport FC8611(9)24:7+1719 
2.FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy (9190)8602(8)25:16+918 
3.FC Onex 18521(26)27:13+1417 
4.SC Düdingen8503(2)16:12+415 
5.Team Fribourg Ville (5037)8503(7)21:19+215 
6.FC Vernier 18503(9)34:17+1715 
7.FC Echallens Région8503(14)24:18+615 
8.Team La Sonnaz (5041)8305(6)17:22-59 
9.FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (FCFF)8305(9)20:22-29 
10.Team La Gruyère (5011)8125(9)7:18-115 
11.Team Béroche-Bevaix (Bevaix)8107(7)9:32-233 
12.Team Littoral (Boudry)8017(17)5:33-281 

Junior League B - Gruppe 8

1.FC Echallens Région (9035)8701(6)24:10+1421 
2.Yverdon Sport FC8620(6)38:17+2120 
3.Team Littoral (Boudry)8521(8)15:10+517 
4.Team La Gruyère (5011)8413(2)14:14013 
5.FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (FCFF) (7005)8341(9)16:15+113 
6.SC Düdingen8314(1)17:19-210 
7.Mouvement Riviera8314(5)22:19+310 
8.Pully Football 8314(20)19:21-210 
9.US Basse-Broye Team-Broye8224(9)17:23-68 
10.Team Fribourg Ville (5037)8125(7)16:30-145 
11.FC Vernier 18125(13)19:22-35 
12.FC Gland8107(4)11:28-173 

FE-13 - Gruppe 16D

Sa 27.02.2021
FCZ Heerenschürli
GC Stadt Nord Neudikids
V
FCO Thurgau
FCZ Stadt
V
FCO Wil
FCO Liechtenstein
V
FC Schaffhausen
FCW Region
V
BSC Young Boys Black
Team AFF-FFV Araz
V
BSC Young Boys Yellow
Team Jura
V
FC Aarau
FC Baden 1897
V
Team Basel FCB
SC Zofingen
V
FC Luzern
GC Stadt
V
FC Solothurn
Team Basel OB
V
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team WFV Oberwallis
V
Servette FC
Team La Côte
V
Team ACVF-Lausanne
Etoile Carouge FC
V
Team AFF-FFV Aebischer
Team AVF Bas-Valais
V
Team AFF-FFV Castella
Team ACGF - GEF
V
Team ANF-Montagne
FC Biel-Bienne
V
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
FC Lugano
V
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
Team Basel Concordia
V
Team Seeland
Team ANF-Littoral
V
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
FC Sion
V
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
FC Lausanne-Sport
V
GC Campus
FC Rapperswil-Jona
V
Meyrin FC
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
V
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
FCO Südostschweiz
V
FCW Schützi
Team Aargau Freiamt
V
FCZ Oberland
FCZ Hirzenbach
V
Team Zugerland
FCL Schwyz-Uri
V
Team Köniz
Team AFF-FFV Adao
V
FCW Winti
FCO St. Gallen
V
AC Bellinzona
Team Ticino Locarnese
V
SC Kriens
FCL Nord
V

FE-12 - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 17B

Sa 20.02.2021
Etoile Carouge FC
Team ACGF - GEF
V
Team AFF-FFV City
BSC Young Boys Black
V
Team Basel Concordia
Team Jura
V
Team AFF-FFV 2 Lacs
Team AFF-FFV Agglo
V
Aargau Freiamt
Aargau Nord
V
FCRJ
FCRJ-Ausserschwyz
V
FCO Liechtenstein
Team Graubünden
V
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
Team Bellinzona
V
Team AFF-FFV Moléson
FC Lausanne-Sport
V
Team WFV Oberwallis FE-12
Team AVF Région Monthey FE-12
V
Team AFF-FFV SenSee
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS FE-12
V
Servette FC
Meyrin FC
V
Team AVF Valais central/Sierre FE-12
Team AVF Région Martigny FE-12
V
FCO St. Gallen
FCO St. Gallen Süd
V
Team ACVF-Lausanne
Team La Côte
V
Team Lugano
FC Lugano
V
Team Basel OB
Team Basel FCB
V
Team Seeland
FC Biel-Bienne
V
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
FC Solothurn Ost
V
FCO Wil
FCO Thurgau
V
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
Team ANF-Littoral
V
FCW Schützi
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
V
FCZ Pfannenstil
FCW Region
V
FCZ Utogrund a
GC Unterland blau
V
FCZ Utogrund b
FCW Winti
V
FCZ Zimmerberg
GC Stadt blau
V
GC Stadt weiss
FC Luzern
V
GC Stadt Nord Neudikids
FCZ Oberland
V
FC Sion
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
V
FC Schaffhausen
FCZ Stadt
V
FC Thun Berner Oberland
BSC Young Boys Yellow
V
Aargau Ost
Aargau West
V
AC Bellinzona
Team Ticino Locarnese
V
Aargau Mitte
Aarau Regio
V
Team Zugerland
SC Kriens
V
Team Köniz
FC Solothurn West
V
Hauptsponsor