Meisterschaft - Junioren D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) / Elite - Frühjahrsrunde / Gruppe 1 - 15.05.2021 13:00
Team Glarnerland a Grp.
15' Lenny Gehrig
26' Lenny Gehrig
41' Angelo Antonazzo
59' Lenny Gehrig
60' Angelo Antonazzo
5:2
(1:1/3:2)
Team Surselva a Grp.
19' Laurin Montalta
29' Ivo Schmid
    • Tor 5:2
      Tor   Linth
      Torschütze Angelo Antonazzo
    • Tor 4:2
      Tor   Linth
      Torschütze Lenny Gehrig
    • Tor 3:2
      Tor   Linth
      Torschütze Angelo Antonazzo
    • Tor 2:2
      Tor   Schluein
      Torschütze Ivo Schmid
    • Tor 2:1
      Tor   Linth
      Torschütze Lenny Gehrig
    • Tor 1:1
      Tor   Schluein
      Torschütze Laurin Montalta
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Linth
      Torschütze Lenny Gehrig

    Team Glarnerland a Grp.

    1 Heer 2 Pfändler 12 Gehrig 13 Facchin 6 Gehrig 4 Huber 8 Halili 7 Antonazzo (C) 9 Maggiacomo
     
    1
    Mattia Heer
    Torhüter
    2
    Kian Pfändler
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    12
    Bianca Gehrig
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    13
    Sandro Facchin
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    6
    Lenny Gehrig
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
       
    4
    Tim Huber
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    8
    Ledion Halili
    Rechter MF-Spieler
    7
    Angelo Antonazzo(C)
    Linker MF-Spieler
      
    9
    Ilenia Maggiacomo
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    16
    Edin Asani
    3
    Airemyase Gebremedihn
    14
    Alban Hasani
    Trainer
     
    Leonardo De Abreu

    Team Surselva a Grp.

    1 Lutz 4 Montalta 2 Risch (C) 3 Tanno 6 Solèr 9 Tuor 8 Cavegn 7 Paulin 11 Iannotta
     
    1
    Leandro Lutz
    Torhüter
    4
    Laurin Montalta
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
     
    2
    Toni Risch(C)
    Mittelverteidiger
    3
    Nevio Tanno
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    6
    Alessandro Solèr
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    9
    Sandro Leon Tuor
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    8
    Timo Cavegn
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    7
    Neel Paulin
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    11
    Samuele Iannotta
    Mittelstürmer
    Ersatzspieler
    21
    Enea Rensch
    12
    Gianin Bruhin
    10
    Simone Pio Fera
    5
    Ivo Schmid
     
    Trainer
     
    Roland Paulin
    Abwesend
    Danilo Caviezel (Krank)
    Luca Elia Maissen (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Andri Livers (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Finn Kretz (Training)
    Emanuel Andrea Gienal (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Mattia Decurtins (Privat)
    Nando Joel Capeder (Aufgebot anderes Team)