Meisterschaft - Junioren B 1. Stärkeklasse / Frühjahrsrunde / Gruppe 1 - 16.05.2021 16:00
FC Schönbühl
42' Arlind Batatina
57' Yanic Béraud
69' Loris Masci
87' Arlind Batatina
89' Arlind Batatina
5:2
(1:1)
FC Belp
21' Fabien Hadorn
58' Leonard Morina
    • Tor 5:2
      Tor   Schönbühl
      Torschütze Arlind Batatina
    • Tor 4:2
      Tor   Schönbühl
      Torschütze Arlind Batatina
    • Tor 3:2
      Tor   Schönbühl
      Torschütze Loris Masci
    • Tor 2:2
      Tor   Belp
      Torschütze Leonard Morina
    • Tor 2:1
      Tor   Schönbühl
      Torschütze Yanic Béraud
    • Tor 1:1
      Tor   Schönbühl
      Torschütze Arlind Batatina
    • Tor 0:1
      Tor   Belp
      Torschütze Fabien Hadorn

    FC Schönbühl

    21 Mäder 3 Xhemaili 11 Masci 16 Holzäpfel 2 Oppliger 6 Kummer 4 Baig 17 Skotta 10 Janev (C) 5 Béraud 9 Jeyakanthan
     
    21
    Nico Mäder
    Torhüter
    3
    Rinor Xhemaili
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    11
    Loris Masci
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
     
    16
    Linus Holzäpfel
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    2
    Loric Oppliger
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    6
    Matthias Kummer
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    4
    Ilyas Baig
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    17
    Samuel Skotta
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    10
    Hristijan Janev(C)
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    5
    Yanic Béraud
    Linker Aussenläufer
     
    9
    Joy Praiseson Jeyakanthan
    Mittelstürmer
    Ersatzspieler
    14
    Arlind Batatina
       
    15
    Rejoiceson Jeyakanthan
    7
    Leon Meyer
     
    13
    Lorian Hasani
     
    8
    Umut Güner
     
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Stefan Bur
     
    René Kämpfer
    Abwesend
    Noé Rosser (Rekonvaleszent)
    Julian Vidovic (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Silas Varga (Rekonvaleszent)
    Yusuf Khurshid (Nicht qualifiziert)
    Pance Markov (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Nico Bachmann (Familie)
    Luca Kobel (-)
    David Dettwyler (Familie)

    FC Belp

    1 Wyss 4 Zubler 6 Wittwer 2 Lüthi 5 Kormann 14 Stettler 11 Beyeler 8 Pfäffli (C) 10 Hadorn 13 Perinparajah 7 Morina
     
    1
    Maurice Wyss
    Torhüter
    4
    Simon Zubler
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    6
    Alex Wittwer
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    2
    Nico Lüthi
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    5
    Lukas Kormann
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    14
    Robin Stettler
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    11
    Jannis Beyeler
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    8
    Sven Pfäffli(C)
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    10
    Fabien Hadorn
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
     
    13
    Abishek Perinparajah
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    7
    Leonard Morina
    Linke Sturmspitze
     
    Ersatzspieler
    3
    Sven Peyer
    12
    Timon Graber
    16
    Nikita Shedlovskiy
    Trainer
     
    Urs Pfäffli
     
    Philippe Beyeler
    Abwesend
    Luca Sarbach (Verletzt)