Junioren C Promotion - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

Sa 15.08.2020
FC Herzogenbuchsee
SV Lyss a
2
2
Spielnummer 118754
FC Langenthal
Team ABO a
2
4
Spielnummer 118757
Team Ins / Müntschemier
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
0
6
Spielnummer 118756
SR Delémont a
FC Azzurri Bienne a
6
0
Spielnummer 118755
Team Grauholz a
FC Goldstern a
6
2
Spielnummer 118758
So 16.08.2020
FC Schönbühl a
FC Breitenrain b
8
3
Spielnummer 118753
Sa 22.08.2020
SV Lyss a
SR Delémont a
1
10
Spielnummer 118763
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
FC Langenthal
4
2
Spielnummer 118761
FC Azzurri Bienne a
Team Ins / Müntschemier
2
0
Spielnummer 118762
So 23.08.2020
Team ABO a
Team Grauholz a
2
5
Spielnummer 118760
FC Schönbühl a
FC Herzogenbuchsee
3
1
Spielnummer 118764
FC Breitenrain b
FC Goldstern a
1
8
Spielnummer 118759
Sa 29.08.2020
FC Herzogenbuchsee
FC Breitenrain b
6
2
Spielnummer 118765
Team Ins / Müntschemier
SV Lyss a
2
3
Spielnummer 118767
FC Langenthal
FC Azzurri Bienne a
5
1
Spielnummer 118768
SR Delémont a
FC Schönbühl a
0
0
Spielnummer 118766
So 30.08.2020
Team Grauholz a
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
8
0
Spielnummer 118769
FC Goldstern a
Team ABO a
4
3
Spielnummer 118770
Sa 05.09.2020
FC Herzogenbuchsee
SR Delémont a
2
7
Spielnummer 118776
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
FC Goldstern a
1
3
Spielnummer 118772
FC Azzurri Bienne a
Team Grauholz a
1
6
Spielnummer 118773
So 06.09.2020
SV Lyss a
FC Langenthal
1
1
Spielnummer 118774
FC Schönbühl a
Team Ins / Müntschemier
4
1
Spielnummer 118775
FC Breitenrain b
Team ABO a
0
4
Spielnummer 118771
Sa 12.09.2020
Team Ins / Müntschemier
FC Herzogenbuchsee
0
1
Spielnummer 118778
Team Grauholz a
SV Lyss a
10
1
Spielnummer 118780
SR Delémont a
FC Breitenrain b
18
1
Spielnummer 118777
So 13.09.2020
Team ABO a
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
2
3
Spielnummer 118782
FC Langenthal
FC Schönbühl a
0
1
Spielnummer 118779
FC Goldstern a
FC Azzurri Bienne a
2
2
Spielnummer 118781
Mi 16.09.2020
Team Ins / Müntschemier
FC Breitenrain b
5
1
Spielnummer 118789
Sa 19.09.2020
FC Herzogenbuchsee
FC Langenthal
1
3
Spielnummer 118787
FC Azzurri Bienne a
Team ABO a
2
2
Spielnummer 118784
SR Delémont a
Team Ins / Müntschemier
5
3
Spielnummer 118788
SV Lyss a
FC Goldstern a
8
4
Spielnummer 118785
FC Schönbühl a
Team Grauholz a
0
5
Spielnummer 118786
Sa 26.09.2020
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
FC Azzurri Bienne a
3
2
Spielnummer 118794
FC Goldstern a
FC Schönbühl a
0
5
Spielnummer 118792
So 27.09.2020
FC Langenthal
SR Delémont a
0
6
Spielnummer 118790
Sa 03.10.2020
SV Lyss a
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
2
4
Spielnummer 118796
So 04.10.2020
FC Schönbühl a
Team ABO a
3
2
Spielnummer 118797
FC Breitenrain b
FC Azzurri Bienne a
8
1
Spielnummer 118795
Sa 10.10.2020
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
FC Schönbühl a
0
0
Spielnummer 118805
FC Langenthal
FC Breitenrain b
5
0
Spielnummer 118801
Team Grauholz a
Team Ins / Müntschemier
8
4
Spielnummer 118802
FC Goldstern a
SR Delémont a
1
5
Spielnummer 118803
So 11.10.2020
Team ABO a
FC Herzogenbuchsee
10
0
Spielnummer 118804
FC Azzurri Bienne a
SV Lyss a
5
1
Spielnummer 118806
Sa 17.10.2020
SR Delémont a
Team ABO a
4
0
Spielnummer 118810
Team Ins / Müntschemier
FC Goldstern a
9
2
Spielnummer 118811
FC Herzogenbuchsee
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
3
2
Spielnummer 118809
So 18.10.2020
FC Langenthal
Team Grauholz a
0
0
Spielnummer 118812
FC Schönbühl a
FC Azzurri Bienne a
5
0
Spielnummer 118808
FC Breitenrain b
SV Lyss a
0
9
Spielnummer 118807
Mi 21.10.2020
FC Herzogenbuchsee
FC Goldstern a
0
2
Spielnummer 118798
SR Delémont a
Team Grauholz a
2
1
Spielnummer 118799
Sa 20.03.2021
Team Grauholz a
FC Herzogenbuchsee
0
0
N
Spielnummer 118791
FC Breitenrain b
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
0
0
N
Spielnummer 118783
So 21.03.2021
Team ABO a
SV Lyss a
0
0
N
Spielnummer 118793
Team Ins / Müntschemier
FC Langenthal
0
0
N
Spielnummer 118800
Sa 27.03.2021
FC Goldstern a
FC Langenthal
0
0
N
Spielnummer 118814
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
SR Delémont a
0
0
N
Spielnummer 118816
FC Azzurri Bienne a
FC Herzogenbuchsee
0
0
N
Spielnummer 118817
SV Lyss a
FC Schönbühl a
0
0
N
Spielnummer 118818
Team Grauholz a
FC Breitenrain b
0
0
N
Spielnummer 118813
So 28.03.2021
Team ABO a
Team Ins / Müntschemier
0
0
N
Spielnummer 118815