Meisterschaft - Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse / Frühjahrsrunde / Gruppe 2 - 16.05.2021 13:30
SC Wohlensee b
6:7
(1:6)
FC Wyler b

    SC Wohlensee b

    1 Ballarini 4 Gfeller 15 Hausammann 8 Schori 13 Fischler 9 Oesch 10 Jenni (C) 5 Plüss 7 Steiner 12 Bieri 18 Mogos
     
    1
    Ariano Ballarini
    Torhüter
    4
    Yanik Gfeller
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    15
    Finn Cédric Hausammann
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    8
    Raphael Schori
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    13
    Tobias Fischler
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    9
    Alain Oesch
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    10
    Timo Jenni(C)
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    5
    Miro Plüss
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    7
    Nick Steiner
    Linker Aussenläufer
    12
    Samuel Bieri
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    18
    Joel Mogos
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    17
    Simon Gasser
    11
    Noah Anyanso
    14
    Mathieu Volken
    6
    Florian Zalli
    Trainer
     
    Joshua Schmidli
     
    Mario Pérez
    Abwesend
    Sinat Messerli (Familie)
    Joah Appenzeller (Familie)
    Raphael Kammer (Aufbautraining)

    FC Wyler b

    1 Torsello 9 Scheiben 4 Metaj 10 Krasniqi 5 Mbiti 12 Marcone 16 Salinas 8 Manokaran (C) 19 Marcone 11 Ben Rhouma 7 Yang
     
    1
    Maël Torsello
    Torhüter
    9
    Yuri Scheiben
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    4
    Benet Metaj
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    10
    Enis Krasniqi
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    5
    Arim Mbiti
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    12
    Kevin Marcone
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    16
    Diego Salinas
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    8
    Anoshan Manokaran(C)
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    19
    Denys Marcone
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    11
    Emin Ben Rhouma
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    7
    Wanja Jaromir Yang
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    17
    Ilja Sieber
    14
    Dorentin Berisha
     
    15
    Synthihan Jeyasanthan
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Denis Hamzic
     
    Silvio Pfäffli
    Abwesend
    Jonas Zaugg (Verletzt)
    Dejan Stupar (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Habib Elmi (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Ben Bittner (Verletzt)