DE
FR
Verein
Vevey-Sports
Spielbetrieb
Aktuelle Spiele
Resultate + Ranglisten
Vereinsspielplan
Heimspielplan
Strafen
Suspensionen/Funktionssperren
Teams
1. Liga
U-15 | Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
2. Liga II
FE-14 (9/9) | Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
FE-13 | Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Youth League A | Mvt Vevey & Région (9219)
Senioren 30+ Meister
Senioren 40+
Junioren A Promotion
Junioren B Promotion | Mvt Vevey & Région
Junioren B 1. Stärkeklasse I
Junioren B 2. Stärkeklasse II
Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse I
Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse II
Junioren D/9 I
Junioren D/9 II
Junioren D/9 III
Junioren E fictifUEFA
Junioren E I
Junioren E II
Junioren E III
Junioren E IV
FE-12 | Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Junioren F 1
Junioren F 2
Junioren F 3
Junioren G I
Verein
Vereinsfunktionäre
Trainer
Schiedsrichter/Spielleiter
Tenu-Sponsoren
Gruppierungen
Spielplan download
Club-Widget Konfiguration
clubcorner.ch
Sportanlagen
Stade de Copet
Terrain de La Veyre
Stade Praz-Dagoud
Stade de Chailly
Stade de la Saussaz
Rue des Moulins 22
1800 Vevey
Tel
+41 (21) 5462013
www.veveysports.ch
Vereinsnr.: 9219
Teams: 27
Farben: gelb/blau
Gründung: 01.07.2018
Aufnahme: 01.07.2018
Region: ACVF
Zugehörigkeit: EL
Aktueller Rang Fairplay-Trophy der Suva
234. (Alle Vereine 656.) Quotient: 1.6653
Team - FE-12 | Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
FE-12, Frühjahrsrunde
FE-12, Herbstrunde
Resultate + Rangliste
Team-Spielplan
Nächste Runden
Strafen
Spielplan
Info
Spielplan download
Team - FE-12 | Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
FE-12, Frühjahrsrunde
Resultate + Rangliste
Team-Spielplan
Nächste Runden
Strafen
Spielplan
Info
Spielplan download
FE-12, Herbstrunde
FE-12 - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 1
Sa 13.04.2024
09:00
FC Lugano
-
Team Lugano
09:00
FCZ Stadt
-
FCZ Oberland
09:00
FCZ Utogrund
-
SC Zofingen
*
:
*
09:00
Team AFF-FFV City
-
Team AFF-FFV SenSee
09:30
FCZ Zimmerberg
-
FC Luzern Nord
*
:
*
10:00
FC Sion - Valais central
-
Team AFF-FFV Agglo
*
:
*
10:00
FC Thun Berner Oberland
-
FC Solothurn
*
:
*
10:00
FCRJ-Ausserschwyz
-
SC Kriens
*
:
*
10:00
FCW Schützi
-
FCRJ
10:00
Team Bellinzona
-
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
10:00
Etoile Carouge FC
-
Team La Côte
*
:
*
10:00
GC West
-
FC Schaffhausen
*
:
*
10:00
FCO Liechtenstein
-
FCO Thurgau
*
:
*
10:00
FC Luzern SZ-UR
-
FC Luzern Stadt
*
:
*
10:00
GC Stadt Nord Neudikids
-
FCZ Pfannenstil
*
:
*
10:00
FCO Wil
-
Team Graubünden
*
:
*
10:30
Team Ticino Locarnese
-
AC Bellinzona
11:00
Team Basel Streller
-
Team Basel OB
11:00
Team AFF-FFV Moléson
-
Xamax Academy Littoral
*
:
*
11:00
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
-
Meyrin FC
12:00
FCO St. Gallen
-
FCO St. Gallen Süd
*
:
*
12:00
Team Zugerland
-
FC Aarau
*
:
*
12:00
Team Köniz
-
BSC Young Boys Black
*
:
*
12:00
FC Lausanne-Sport
-
Servette FC
12:15
FC Biel-Bienne
-
Team Basel Shaqiri
*
:
*
12:45
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
-
Team AVF - Région Monthey
13:00
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
-
Team Wohlen
*
:
*
13:00
Team Jura
-
Team Seeland
*
:
*
13:30
Team AFF-FFV 2 Lacs
-
Xamax Academy Montagne
*
:
*
13:30
Team ACVF-Lausanne
-
Team ACGF - GEF
14:00
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
-
FCW Winti
14:00
Team WFV - Oberwallis
-
Team AVF - Région Martigny
14:00
GC Stadt
-
FCW Region
*
:
*
Hauptsponsor