Match Center

Cerutti il Caffè Promotion League

Sa 15.08.2020
16:00
SC YF Juventus
FC Stade Nyonnais
Spielnummer 121655
16:00
FC Zürich II
FC Köniz
Spielnummer 121656
16:00
FC Bavois
SC Cham
Spielnummer 121659
16:00
FC Breitenrain
FC Basel 1893 II
Spielnummer 121661
17:30
Yverdon Sport FC
FC Sion II
Spielnummer 121658
17:45
AC Bellinzona
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
Spielnummer 121660
18:00
Etoile Carouge FC
SC Brühl
Spielnummer 121654
So 16.08.2020
FC Münsingen
FC Black Stars
V
Spielnummer 121657
Mi 19.08.2020
19:30
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
FC Breitenrain
Spielnummer 121663
19:30
SC YF Juventus
FC Zürich II
Spielnummer 121668
20:00
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Stade Nyonnais
Spielnummer 121669
20:00
FC Sion II
FC Bavois
Spielnummer 121665
20:00
FC Black Stars
Yverdon Sport FC
Spielnummer 121666
FC Köniz
FC Münsingen
V
Spielnummer 121667
20:00
SC Brühl
FC Basel 1893 II
Spielnummer 121662
Sa 22.08.2020
15:30
FC Basel 1893 II
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
Spielnummer 121677
16:00
FC Bavois
FC Black Stars
Spielnummer 121674
16:00
FC Breitenrain
SC Cham
Spielnummer 121676
16:00
SC Brühl
FC Stade Nyonnais
Spielnummer 121670
16:00
FC Zürich II
Etoile Carouge FC
Spielnummer 121671
17:30
Yverdon Sport FC
FC Köniz
Spielnummer 121673
So 23.08.2020
14:30
AC Bellinzona
FC Sion II
Spielnummer 121675
14:30
FC Münsingen
SC YF Juventus
Spielnummer 121672
Sa 29.08.2020
15:00
FC Sion II
FC Breitenrain
Spielnummer 121680
15:00
FC Black Stars
AC Bellinzona
Spielnummer 121681
16:00
FC Köniz
FC Bavois
Spielnummer 121682
16:00
SC YF Juventus
Yverdon Sport FC
Spielnummer 121683
16:00
SC Brühl
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
Spielnummer 121678
16:00
SC Cham
FC Basel 1893 II
Spielnummer 121679
18:00
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Münsingen
Spielnummer 121684
18:00
FC Stade Nyonnais
FC Zürich II
Spielnummer 121685
Mi 02.09.2020
19:30
SC Cham
AC Bellinzona
Spielnummer 121664
Sa 05.09.2020
15:30
FC Basel 1893 II
FC Sion II
Spielnummer 121692
16:00
FC Breitenrain
FC Black Stars
Spielnummer 121691
16:00
FC Zürich II
SC Brühl
Spielnummer 121686
16:00
FC Bavois
SC YF Juventus
Spielnummer 121689
17:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
SC Cham
Spielnummer 121693
17:30
Yverdon Sport FC
Etoile Carouge FC
Spielnummer 121688
17:45
AC Bellinzona
FC Köniz
Spielnummer 121690
So 06.09.2020
14:30
FC Münsingen
FC Stade Nyonnais
Spielnummer 121687
Sa 12.09.2020
16:00
FC Zürich II
FC Münsingen
Spielnummer 121701
16:00
SC Brühl
SC Cham
Spielnummer 121694
16:00
FC Black Stars
FC Basel 1893 II
Spielnummer 121696
16:00
FC Köniz
FC Breitenrain
Spielnummer 121697
16:00
SC YF Juventus
AC Bellinzona
Spielnummer 121698
18:00
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Bavois
Spielnummer 121699
18:00
FC Stade Nyonnais
Yverdon Sport FC
Spielnummer 121700
So 13.09.2020
15:00
FC Sion II
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
Spielnummer 121695
Sa 19.09.2020
15:30
FC Basel 1893 II
FC Köniz
Spielnummer 121707
16:00
FC Bavois
FC Stade Nyonnais
Spielnummer 121704
16:00
SC Cham
FC Sion II
Spielnummer 121709
16:00
FC Breitenrain
SC YF Juventus
Spielnummer 121706
17:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
FC Black Stars
Spielnummer 121708
17:00
FC Münsingen
SC Brühl
Spielnummer 121702
17:30
Yverdon Sport FC
FC Zürich II
Spielnummer 121703
17:45
AC Bellinzona
Etoile Carouge FC
Spielnummer 121705
Sa 26.09.2020
15:00
FC Black Stars
SC Cham
Spielnummer 121711
16:00
FC Köniz
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
Spielnummer 121712
16:00
SC YF Juventus
FC Basel 1893 II
Spielnummer 121713
16:00
SC Brühl
FC Sion II
Spielnummer 121710
16:00
FC Zürich II
FC Bavois
Spielnummer 121716
18:00
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Breitenrain
Spielnummer 121714
18:00
FC Stade Nyonnais
AC Bellinzona
Spielnummer 121715
So 27.09.2020
14:00
FC Münsingen
Yverdon Sport FC
Spielnummer 121717
Sa 03.10.2020
15:30
FC Basel 1893 II
Etoile Carouge FC
Spielnummer 121722
16:00
FC Breitenrain
FC Stade Nyonnais
Spielnummer 121721
16:00
FC Bavois
FC Münsingen
Spielnummer 121719
16:00
SC Cham
FC Köniz
Spielnummer 121724
17:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
SC YF Juventus
Spielnummer 121723
17:30
Yverdon Sport FC
SC Brühl
Spielnummer 121718
So 04.10.2020
FC Sion II
FC Black Stars
Spielnummer 121725
14:30
AC Bellinzona
FC Zürich II
Spielnummer 121720
Sa 10.10.2020
16:00
SC Brühl
FC Black Stars
Spielnummer 121726
16:00
FC Köniz
FC Sion II
Spielnummer 121727
16:00
SC YF Juventus
SC Cham
Spielnummer 121728
16:00
FC Zürich II
FC Breitenrain
Spielnummer 121731
17:00
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
Spielnummer 121729
17:30
Yverdon Sport FC
FC Bavois
Spielnummer 121733
18:00
FC Stade Nyonnais
FC Basel 1893 II
Spielnummer 121730
So 11.10.2020
14:00
FC Münsingen
AC Bellinzona
Spielnummer 121732
Sa 17.10.2020
15:00
FC Black Stars
FC Köniz
Spielnummer 121741
15:30
FC Basel 1893 II
FC Zürich II
Spielnummer 121737
16:00
FC Bavois
SC Brühl
Spielnummer 121734
16:00
SC Cham
Etoile Carouge FC
Spielnummer 121739
16:00
FC Breitenrain
FC Münsingen
Spielnummer 121736
17:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
FC Stade Nyonnais
Spielnummer 121738
17:45
AC Bellinzona
Yverdon Sport FC
Spielnummer 121735
So 18.10.2020
FC Sion II
SC YF Juventus
Spielnummer 121740
Sa 24.10.2020
16:00
FC Zürich II
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
Spielnummer 121746
16:00
SC Brühl
FC Köniz
Spielnummer 121742
16:00
SC YF Juventus
FC Black Stars
Spielnummer 121743
16:00
FC Bavois
AC Bellinzona
Spielnummer 121749
17:00
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Sion II
Spielnummer 121744
17:30
Yverdon Sport FC
FC Breitenrain
Spielnummer 121748
18:00
FC Stade Nyonnais
SC Cham
Spielnummer 121745
So 25.10.2020
14:30
FC Münsingen
FC Basel 1893 II
Spielnummer 121747
Sa 31.10.2020
15:00
FC Breitenrain
FC Bavois
Spielnummer 121751
15:00
FC Black Stars
Etoile Carouge FC
Spielnummer 121756
15:30
FC Basel 1893 II
Yverdon Sport FC
Spielnummer 121752
16:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
FC Münsingen
Spielnummer 121753
16:00
SC Cham
FC Zürich II
Spielnummer 121754
16:00
FC Köniz
SC YF Juventus
Spielnummer 121757
17:45
AC Bellinzona
SC Brühl
Spielnummer 121750
So 01.11.2020
FC Sion II
FC Stade Nyonnais
Spielnummer 121755
Sa 07.11.2020
15:00
FC Breitenrain
AC Bellinzona
Spielnummer 121765
16:00
SC Brühl
SC YF Juventus
Spielnummer 121758
16:00
FC Zürich II
FC Sion II
Spielnummer 121761
16:00
FC Bavois
FC Basel 1893 II
Spielnummer 121764
17:00
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Köniz
Spielnummer 121759
17:00
FC Stade Nyonnais
FC Black Stars
Spielnummer 121760
17:30
Yverdon Sport FC
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
Spielnummer 121763
So 08.11.2020
14:30
FC Münsingen
SC Cham
Spielnummer 121762
Sa 14.11.2020
15:00
FC Breitenrain
SC Brühl
Spielnummer 121766
15:00
FC Black Stars
FC Zürich II
Spielnummer 121771
15:30
FC Basel 1893 II
AC Bellinzona
Spielnummer 121767
16:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
FC Bavois
Spielnummer 121768
16:00
SC Cham
Yverdon Sport FC
Spielnummer 121769
16:00
FC Köniz
FC Stade Nyonnais
Spielnummer 121772
16:00
SC YF Juventus
Etoile Carouge FC
Spielnummer 121773
So 15.11.2020
FC Sion II
FC Münsingen
Spielnummer 121770
Sa 21.11.2020
15:00
FC Black Stars
FC Münsingen
Spielnummer 121777
15:30
FC Basel 1893 II
FC Breitenrain
Spielnummer 121781
16:00
SC Cham
FC Bavois
Spielnummer 121779
16:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
AC Bellinzona
Spielnummer 121780
16:00
SC Brühl
Etoile Carouge FC
Spielnummer 121774
16:00
FC Köniz
FC Zürich II
Spielnummer 121776
17:00
FC Stade Nyonnais
SC YF Juventus
Spielnummer 121775
So 22.11.2020
FC Sion II
Yverdon Sport FC
Spielnummer 121778
Sa 28.11.2020
15:00
FC Breitenrain
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
Spielnummer 121783
15:30
FC Basel 1893 II
SC Brühl
Spielnummer 121782
16:00
FC Bavois
FC Sion II
Spielnummer 121785
16:00
FC Zürich II
SC YF Juventus
Spielnummer 121788
17:00
FC Stade Nyonnais
Etoile Carouge FC
Spielnummer 121789
17:30
Yverdon Sport FC
FC Black Stars
Spielnummer 121786
So 29.11.2020
14:30
FC Münsingen
FC Köniz
Spielnummer 121787
14:30
AC Bellinzona
SC Cham
Spielnummer 121784
Sa 06.03.2021
15:00
FC Black Stars
FC Bavois
Spielnummer 121794
16:00
SC Cham
FC Breitenrain
Spielnummer 121796
16:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
FC Basel 1893 II
Spielnummer 121797
16:00
FC Köniz
Yverdon Sport FC
Spielnummer 121793
16:00
FC Stade Nyonnais
SC Brühl
Spielnummer 121790
So 07.03.2021
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Zürich II
Spielnummer 121791
SC YF Juventus
FC Münsingen
Spielnummer 121792
FC Sion II
AC Bellinzona
Spielnummer 121795
Sa 13.03.2021
15:00
FC Basel 1893 II
SC Cham
Spielnummer 121799
16:00
FC Breitenrain
FC Sion II
Spielnummer 121800
16:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
SC Brühl
Spielnummer 121798
17:30
Yverdon Sport FC
SC YF Juventus
Spielnummer 121803
So 14.03.2021
FC Zürich II
FC Stade Nyonnais
Spielnummer 121805
AC Bellinzona
FC Black Stars
Spielnummer 121801
FC Bavois
FC Köniz
Spielnummer 121802
14:30
FC Münsingen
Etoile Carouge FC
Spielnummer 121804
Sa 20.03.2021
15:00
FC Black Stars
FC Breitenrain
Spielnummer 121811
16:00
SC Brühl
FC Zürich II
Spielnummer 121806
16:00
SC Cham
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
Spielnummer 121813
16:00
FC Köniz
AC Bellinzona
Spielnummer 121810
So 21.03.2021
FC Stade Nyonnais
FC Münsingen
Spielnummer 121807
Etoile Carouge FC
Yverdon Sport FC
Spielnummer 121808
SC YF Juventus
FC Bavois
Spielnummer 121809
FC Sion II
FC Basel 1893 II
Spielnummer 121812
Sa 27.03.2021
15:00
FC Basel 1893 II
FC Black Stars
Spielnummer 121816
16:00
FC Breitenrain
FC Köniz
Spielnummer 121817
16:00
SC Cham
SC Brühl
Spielnummer 121814
17:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
FC Sion II
Spielnummer 121815
17:30
Yverdon Sport FC
FC Stade Nyonnais
Spielnummer 121820
So 28.03.2021
AC Bellinzona
SC YF Juventus
Spielnummer 121818
FC Bavois
Etoile Carouge FC
Spielnummer 121819
14:30
FC Münsingen
FC Zürich II
Spielnummer 121821
Mi 31.03.2021
FC Sion II
SC Cham
Spielnummer 121829
FC Zürich II
Yverdon Sport FC
Spielnummer 121823
FC Stade Nyonnais
FC Bavois
Spielnummer 121824
Etoile Carouge FC
AC Bellinzona
Spielnummer 121825
SC YF Juventus
FC Breitenrain
Spielnummer 121826
Sa 03.04.2021
15:00
FC Black Stars
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
Spielnummer 121828
16:00
FC Köniz
FC Basel 1893 II
Spielnummer 121827
16:00
SC Brühl
FC Münsingen
Spielnummer 121822
Sa 10.04.2021
15:00
FC Basel 1893 II
SC YF Juventus
Spielnummer 121833
16:00
FC Breitenrain
Etoile Carouge FC
Spielnummer 121834
16:00
SC Cham
FC Black Stars
Spielnummer 121831
17:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
FC Köniz
Spielnummer 121832
17:30
Yverdon Sport FC
FC Münsingen
Spielnummer 121837
So 11.04.2021
AC Bellinzona
FC Stade Nyonnais
Spielnummer 121835
FC Bavois
FC Zürich II
Spielnummer 121836
FC Sion II
SC Brühl
Spielnummer 121830
Sa 17.04.2021
15:00
FC Black Stars
FC Sion II
Spielnummer 121845
16:00
FC Köniz
SC Cham
Spielnummer 121844
16:00
SC Brühl
Yverdon Sport FC
Spielnummer 121838
So 18.04.2021
FC Zürich II
AC Bellinzona
Spielnummer 121840
FC Stade Nyonnais
FC Breitenrain
Spielnummer 121841
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Basel 1893 II
Spielnummer 121842
SC YF Juventus
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
Spielnummer 121843
14:30
FC Münsingen
FC Bavois
Spielnummer 121839
Sa 24.04.2021
15:00
FC Black Stars
SC Brühl
Spielnummer 121846
15:00
FC Basel 1893 II
FC Stade Nyonnais
Spielnummer 121850
16:00
FC Breitenrain
FC Zürich II
Spielnummer 121851
16:00
SC Cham
SC YF Juventus
Spielnummer 121848
17:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
Etoile Carouge FC
Spielnummer 121849
So 25.04.2021
FC Sion II
FC Köniz
Spielnummer 121847
AC Bellinzona
FC Münsingen
Spielnummer 121852
FC Bavois
Yverdon Sport FC
Spielnummer 121853
Sa 01.05.2021
16:00
SC Brühl
FC Bavois
Spielnummer 121854
16:00
FC Köniz
FC Black Stars
Spielnummer 121861
17:30
Yverdon Sport FC
AC Bellinzona
Spielnummer 121855
18:00
FC Stade Nyonnais
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
Spielnummer 121858
So 02.05.2021
Etoile Carouge FC
SC Cham
Spielnummer 121859
SC YF Juventus
FC Sion II
Spielnummer 121860
FC Zürich II
FC Basel 1893 II
Spielnummer 121857
14:30
FC Münsingen
FC Breitenrain
Spielnummer 121856
Sa 08.05.2021
15:00
FC Black Stars
SC YF Juventus
Spielnummer 121863
15:00
FC Basel 1893 II
FC Münsingen
Spielnummer 121867
16:00
FC Breitenrain
Yverdon Sport FC
Spielnummer 121868
16:00
FC Köniz
SC Brühl
Spielnummer 121862
16:00
SC Cham
FC Stade Nyonnais
Spielnummer 121865
17:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
FC Zürich II
Spielnummer 121866
So 09.05.2021
FC Sion II
Etoile Carouge FC
Spielnummer 121864
AC Bellinzona
FC Bavois
Spielnummer 121869
Sa 15.05.2021
16:00
SC Brühl
AC Bellinzona
Spielnummer 121870
17:30
Yverdon Sport FC
FC Basel 1893 II
Spielnummer 121872
18:00
FC Stade Nyonnais
FC Sion II
Spielnummer 121875
So 16.05.2021
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Black Stars
Spielnummer 121876
SC YF Juventus
FC Köniz
Spielnummer 121877
FC Zürich II
SC Cham
Spielnummer 121874
FC Bavois
FC Breitenrain
Spielnummer 121871
14:30
FC Münsingen
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
Spielnummer 121873
Sa 22.05.2021
16:00
SC YF Juventus
SC Brühl
Spielnummer 121878
16:00
FC Köniz
Etoile Carouge FC
Spielnummer 121879
16:00
FC Black Stars
FC Stade Nyonnais
Spielnummer 121880
16:00
FC Sion II
FC Zürich II
Spielnummer 121881
16:00
SC Cham
FC Münsingen
Spielnummer 121882
16:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
Yverdon Sport FC
Spielnummer 121883
16:00
FC Basel 1893 II
FC Bavois
Spielnummer 121884
16:00
AC Bellinzona
FC Breitenrain
Spielnummer 121885
Sa 29.05.2021
16:00
SC Brühl
FC Breitenrain
Spielnummer 121886
16:00
AC Bellinzona
FC Basel 1893 II
Spielnummer 121887
16:00
FC Bavois
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
Spielnummer 121888
16:00
Yverdon Sport FC
SC Cham
Spielnummer 121889
16:00
FC Münsingen
FC Sion II
Spielnummer 121890
16:00
FC Zürich II
FC Black Stars
Spielnummer 121891
16:00
FC Stade Nyonnais
FC Köniz
Spielnummer 121892
16:00
Etoile Carouge FC
SC YF Juventus
Spielnummer 121893