Match Center

Cerutti il Caffè Promotion League

Sa 15.08.2020
16:00
SC YF Juventus
FC Stade Nyonnais
Spielnummer 121655
Juchhof 1 - R4, Zürich
SR: Ghisletta Simona
SRA1: Aubry Emilie
SRA2: Sönmez Serdar
16:00
FC Zürich II
FC Köniz
Spielnummer 121656
Heerenschürli - R01, Zürich
SR: Ljatifi Mehmed
SRA1: Sigrist Daniel
SRA2: Schuler Pascal
16:00
FC Bavois
SC Cham
Spielnummer 121659
Terrains Communaux - Peupliers Nr 1, Bavois
SR: Carrard Yannick
SRA1: Loureiro Christophe
SRA2: Weber Valerio
16:00
FC Breitenrain
FC Basel 1893 II
Spielnummer 121661
Spitalacker - Kunstrasenfeld Spitalacker, Bern
SR: Hänggi Fabian
SRA1: Mendes Daniel
SRA2: Hasankovic Jasmin
17:30
Yverdon Sport FC
FC Sion II
Spielnummer 121658
Stade Municipal - Stade Municipal, Yverdon
SR: Rosset Simon
SRA1: Dos Santos Claudio
SRA2: Tuberosa Nicolas
17:45
AC Bellinzona
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
Spielnummer 121660
Stadio Comunale Bellinzona - A, Bellinzona
SR: Ovcharov Vladimir
SRA1: Lisci Ramon
SRA2: Hermann Manuel
18:00
Etoile Carouge FC
SC Brühl
Spielnummer 121654
Stade de la Fontenette - Terrain principal A (surface synthétique), Carouge
SR: Thies Tobias
SRA1: Rouiller Jonathan
SRA2: Küchler Sebastian
So 16.08.2020
14:00
FC Münsingen
FC Black Stars
Spielnummer 121657
verschoben
Sandreutenen - Hauptplatz, Münsingen
Mi 19.08.2020
19:30
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
FC Breitenrain
Spielnummer 121663
Grünfeld - Platz 1, Jona
SR: Morais Filipe
SRA1: Weber Valerio
SRA2: Sigrist Daniel
19:30
SC YF Juventus
FC Zürich II
Spielnummer 121668
Juchhof 1 - R4, Zürich
SR: Grundbacher Désirée
SRA1: Pierre Belinda
SRA2: Schmid Linda
20:00
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Stade Nyonnais
Spielnummer 121669
Stade de la Fontenette - Terrain principal A (surface synthétique), Carouge
SR: Rosset Simon
SRA1: Tuberosa Nicolas
SRA2: Mendes Daniel
20:00
FC Sion II
FC Bavois
Spielnummer 121665
Tourbillon - Stade de Tourbillon, Sion
SR: Ghisletta Simona
SRA1: Held Marcel
SRA2: Aubry Emilie
20:00
FC Black Stars
Yverdon Sport FC
Spielnummer 121666
Buschweilerhof - A, Basel
SR: Hürlimann Roman
SRA1: Fiuza Daniel
SRA2: Hasankovic Jasmin
20:00
FC Köniz
FC Münsingen
Spielnummer 121667
verschoben
Liebefeld-Hessgut - Hauptplatz, Liebefeld
SR: Thies Tobias
SRA1: Loureiro Christophe
SRA2: Cornuz Frédéric
20:00
SC Brühl
FC Basel 1893 II
Spielnummer 121662
Paul-Grüninger-Stadion - Stadion, St. Gallen
SR: Odiet Maxime
SRA1: Hermann Manuel
SRA2: Schuler Pascal
Sa 22.08.2020
15:30
FC Basel 1893 II
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
Spielnummer 121677
Sportanlagen St. Jakob - 16 Leichtathletik-Stadion, Basel
SR: Odiet Maxime
SRA1: Küchler Sebastian
SRA2: Cornuz Frédéric
16:00
FC Bavois
FC Black Stars
Spielnummer 121674
Terrains Communaux - Peupliers Nr 1, Bavois
SR: Borra Andrin
SRA1: Dos Santos Claudio
SRA2: Schuler Pascal
16:00
FC Breitenrain
SC Cham
Spielnummer 121676
Spitalacker - Kunstrasenfeld Spitalacker, Bern
SR: Grundbacher Désirée
SRA1: Loureiro Christophe
SRA2: Aubry Emilie
16:00
SC Brühl
FC Stade Nyonnais
Spielnummer 121670
Paul-Grüninger-Stadion - Stadion, St. Gallen
SR: Thies Tobias
SRA1: Zihlmann Thomas
SRA2: Schmid Linda
16:00
FC Zürich II
Etoile Carouge FC
Spielnummer 121671
Heerenschürli - R01, Zürich
SR: Ovcharov Vladimir
SRA1: Rouiller Jonathan
SRA2: Held Marcel
17:30
Yverdon Sport FC
FC Köniz
Spielnummer 121673
Stade Municipal - Stade Municipal, Yverdon
SR: Dégallier Yves
SRA1: Muller Cédric
SRA2: Fiuza Daniel
So 23.08.2020
14:30
AC Bellinzona
FC Sion II
Spielnummer 121675
Stadio Comunale Bellinzona - A, Bellinzona
SR: Rothenfluh Marco
SRA1: Weber Valerio
SRA2: Sönmez Serdar
14:30
FC Münsingen
SC YF Juventus
Spielnummer 121672
Sandreutenen - Hauptplatz, Münsingen
SR: Ljatifi Mehmed
SRA1: Tuberosa Nicolas
SRA2: Lisci Ramon