Match Center

Cerutti il Caffè Promotion League

Fr 02.08.2019
FC Stade Nyonnais
FC Sion II
2
1
Spielnummer 105834
Sa 03.08.2019
FC Black Stars
FC Basel 1893 II
0
0
Spielnummer 105837
FC Zürich II
SC Brühl
1
2
Spielnummer 105838
SC YF Juventus
FC Bavois
3
3
Spielnummer 105839
FC Breitenrain
FC Münsingen
3
1
Spielnummer 105840
FC Köniz
SC Cham
2
0
Spielnummer 105836
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
Etoile Carouge FC
2
2
Spielnummer 105841
Yverdon Sport FC
AC Bellinzona
3
1
Spielnummer 105835
Mi 07.08.2019
FC Sion II
Etoile Carouge FC
2
1
Spielnummer 105842
FC Bavois
FC Breitenrain
1
1
Spielnummer 105844
SC Cham
FC Black Stars
0
3
Spielnummer 105847
FC Stade Nyonnais
Yverdon Sport FC
0
2
Spielnummer 105849
FC Köniz
AC Bellinzona
0
3
Spielnummer 105848
SC Brühl
SC YF Juventus
2
2
Spielnummer 105845
FC Münsingen
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
1
1
Spielnummer 105843
Sa 10.08.2019
FC Black Stars
AC Bellinzona
3
1
Spielnummer 105852
FC Zürich II
SC Cham
1
1
Spielnummer 105853
SC YF Juventus
FC Basel 1893 II
1
1
Spielnummer 105854
FC Breitenrain
SC Brühl
0
1
Spielnummer 105855
FC Köniz
FC Stade Nyonnais
3
2
Spielnummer 105851
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
FC Bavois
2
1
Spielnummer 105856
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Münsingen
1
1
Spielnummer 105857
Yverdon Sport FC
FC Sion II
2
1
Spielnummer 105850
Fr 16.08.2019
FC Basel 1893 II
FC Breitenrain
3
1
Spielnummer 105861
Sa 17.08.2019
FC Sion II
FC Münsingen
3
1
Spielnummer 105858
Mi 21.08.2019
19:30
FC Bavois
Etoile Carouge FC
Spielnummer 105859
19:30
FC Stade Nyonnais
FC Black Stars
Spielnummer 105864
20:00
SC Brühl
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
Spielnummer 105860
Sa 24.08.2019
15:00
FC Black Stars
Yverdon Sport FC
Spielnummer 105867
16:00
FC Zürich II
FC Stade Nyonnais
Spielnummer 105868
16:00
SC YF Juventus
AC Bellinzona
Spielnummer 105869
16:00
FC Breitenrain
SC Cham
Spielnummer 105870
16:00
FC Köniz
FC Sion II
Spielnummer 105866
17:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
FC Basel 1893 II
Spielnummer 105871
17:00
Etoile Carouge FC
SC Brühl
Spielnummer 105872
So 25.08.2019
14:30
FC Münsingen
FC Bavois
Spielnummer 105873
Mi 28.08.2019
19:30
SC Cham
SC YF Juventus
Spielnummer 105862
19:30
AC Bellinzona
FC Zürich II
Spielnummer 105863
19:30
Yverdon Sport FC
FC Köniz
Spielnummer 105865
Sa 31.08.2019
16:00
FC Köniz
FC Black Stars
Spielnummer 105881
16:00
SC Brühl
FC Münsingen
Spielnummer 105875
16:00
FC Basel 1893 II
Etoile Carouge FC
Spielnummer 105876
16:00
SC Cham
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
Spielnummer 105877
16:00
FC Breitenrain
AC Bellinzona
Spielnummer 105878
16:30
FC Sion II
FC Bavois
Spielnummer 105874
17:00
FC Stade Nyonnais
SC YF Juventus
Spielnummer 105879
17:30
Yverdon Sport FC
FC Zürich II
Spielnummer 105880
Sa 07.09.2019
16:00
FC Bavois
SC Brühl
Spielnummer 105889
16:00
FC Black Stars
FC Sion II
Spielnummer 105882
16:00
FC Zürich II
FC Köniz
Spielnummer 105883
16:00
SC YF Juventus
Yverdon Sport FC
Spielnummer 105884
16:00
FC Breitenrain
FC Stade Nyonnais
Spielnummer 105885
17:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
AC Bellinzona
Spielnummer 105886
17:00
Etoile Carouge FC
SC Cham
Spielnummer 105887
So 08.09.2019
14:30
FC Münsingen
FC Basel 1893 II
Spielnummer 105888
Sa 14.09.2019
15:00
FC Sion II
SC Brühl
Spielnummer 105890
15:00
FC Black Stars
FC Zürich II
Spielnummer 105897
16:00
FC Köniz
SC YF Juventus
Spielnummer 105896
16:00
FC Basel 1893 II
FC Bavois
Spielnummer 105891
16:00
SC Cham
FC Münsingen
Spielnummer 105892
17:00
FC Stade Nyonnais
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
Spielnummer 105894
17:30
Yverdon Sport FC
FC Breitenrain
Spielnummer 105895
17:30
AC Bellinzona
Etoile Carouge FC
Spielnummer 105893
Sa 21.09.2019
16:00
FC Zürich II
FC Sion II
Spielnummer 105898
16:00
SC YF Juventus
FC Black Stars
Spielnummer 105899
16:00
FC Breitenrain
FC Köniz
Spielnummer 105900
16:00
FC Münsingen
AC Bellinzona
Spielnummer 105903
16:00
FC Bavois
SC Cham
Spielnummer 105904
16:00
SC Brühl
FC Basel 1893 II
Spielnummer 105905
17:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
Yverdon Sport FC
Spielnummer 105901
17:00
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Stade Nyonnais
Spielnummer 105902
Mi 25.09.2019
16:00
FC Basel 1893 II
FC Zürich II
Spielnummer 105846
Sa 28.09.2019
15:00
FC Sion II
FC Basel 1893 II
Spielnummer 105906
15:00
FC Black Stars
FC Breitenrain
Spielnummer 105912
16:00
FC Zürich II
SC YF Juventus
Spielnummer 105913
16:00
SC Cham
SC Brühl
Spielnummer 105907
16:00
FC Köniz
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
Spielnummer 105911
17:30
Yverdon Sport FC
Etoile Carouge FC
Spielnummer 105910
17:30
AC Bellinzona
FC Bavois
Spielnummer 105908
So 29.09.2019
15:00
FC Stade Nyonnais
FC Münsingen
Spielnummer 105909
Sa 05.10.2019
16:00
SC YF Juventus
FC Sion II
Spielnummer 105914
16:00
FC Breitenrain
FC Zürich II
Spielnummer 105915
16:00
FC Bavois
FC Stade Nyonnais
Spielnummer 105919
16:00
SC Brühl
AC Bellinzona
Spielnummer 105920
16:00
FC Basel 1893 II
SC Cham
Spielnummer 105921
17:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
FC Black Stars
Spielnummer 105916
17:00
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Köniz
Spielnummer 105917
So 06.10.2019
14:00
FC Münsingen
Yverdon Sport FC
Spielnummer 105918
Sa 12.10.2019
15:00
FC Sion II
SC Cham
Spielnummer 105922
15:00
FC Black Stars
Etoile Carouge FC
Spielnummer 105927
16:00
FC Zürich II
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
Spielnummer 105928
16:00
SC YF Juventus
FC Breitenrain
Spielnummer 105929
16:00
FC Köniz
FC Münsingen
Spielnummer 105926
17:00
FC Stade Nyonnais
SC Brühl
Spielnummer 105924
17:30
Yverdon Sport FC
FC Bavois
Spielnummer 105925
17:30
AC Bellinzona
FC Basel 1893 II
Spielnummer 105923
Sa 19.10.2019
16:00
FC Breitenrain
FC Sion II
Spielnummer 105930
16:00
FC Bavois
FC Köniz
Spielnummer 105934
16:00
SC Brühl
Yverdon Sport FC
Spielnummer 105935
16:00
FC Basel 1893 II
FC Stade Nyonnais
Spielnummer 105936
16:00
SC Cham
AC Bellinzona
Spielnummer 105937
17:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
SC YF Juventus
Spielnummer 105931
17:00
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Zürich II
Spielnummer 105932
So 20.10.2019
14:00
FC Münsingen
FC Black Stars
Spielnummer 105933
Sa 26.10.2019
15:00
FC Sion II
AC Bellinzona
Spielnummer 105938
15:00
FC Breitenrain
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
Spielnummer 105945
15:00
FC Black Stars
FC Bavois
Spielnummer 105942
16:00
FC Zürich II
FC Münsingen
Spielnummer 105943
16:00
SC YF Juventus
Etoile Carouge FC
Spielnummer 105944
16:00
FC Köniz
SC Brühl
Spielnummer 105941
17:00
FC Stade Nyonnais
SC Cham
Spielnummer 105939
17:30
Yverdon Sport FC
FC Basel 1893 II
Spielnummer 105940
Sa 02.11.2019
16:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
FC Sion II
Spielnummer 105946
16:00
FC Bavois
FC Zürich II
Spielnummer 105949
16:00
SC Brühl
FC Black Stars
Spielnummer 105950
16:00
FC Basel 1893 II
FC Köniz
Spielnummer 105951
16:00
SC Cham
Yverdon Sport FC
Spielnummer 105952
17:00
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Breitenrain
Spielnummer 105947
So 03.11.2019
14:30
FC Münsingen
SC YF Juventus
Spielnummer 105948
14:30
AC Bellinzona
FC Stade Nyonnais
Spielnummer 105953
Sa 09.11.2019
15:00
FC Sion II
FC Stade Nyonnais
Spielnummer 105954
16:00
FC Basel 1893 II
FC Black Stars
Spielnummer 105957
16:00
SC Brühl
FC Zürich II
Spielnummer 105958
16:00
FC Bavois
SC YF Juventus
Spielnummer 105959
17:00
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
Spielnummer 105961
So 10.11.2019
14:30
FC Münsingen
FC Breitenrain
Spielnummer 105960
14:30
AC Bellinzona
Yverdon Sport FC
Spielnummer 105955
14:30
SC Cham
FC Köniz
Spielnummer 105956
Sa 16.11.2019
15:00
FC Breitenrain
FC Bavois
Spielnummer 105964
15:00
FC Black Stars
SC Cham
Spielnummer 105967
16:00
SC YF Juventus
SC Brühl
Spielnummer 105965
16:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
FC Münsingen
Spielnummer 105963
17:00
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Sion II
Spielnummer 105962
17:30
Yverdon Sport FC
FC Stade Nyonnais
Spielnummer 105969
So 17.11.2019
14:30
AC Bellinzona
FC Köniz
Spielnummer 105968
Sa 23.11.2019
16:00
FC Zürich II
FC Basel 1893 II
Spielnummer 105966
Sa 29.02.2020
15:00
FC Basel 1893 II
SC YF Juventus
Spielnummer 105974
16:00
SC Brühl
FC Breitenrain
Spielnummer 105975
16:00
SC Cham
FC Zürich II
Spielnummer 105973
So 01.03.2020
FC Bavois
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
Spielnummer 105976
FC Sion II
Yverdon Sport FC
Spielnummer 105970
FC Stade Nyonnais
FC Köniz
Spielnummer 105971
AC Bellinzona
FC Black Stars
Spielnummer 105972
14:30
FC Münsingen
Etoile Carouge FC
Spielnummer 105977
Sa 07.03.2020
15:00
FC Black Stars
FC Stade Nyonnais
Spielnummer 105984
16:00
FC Köniz
Yverdon Sport FC
Spielnummer 105985
16:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
SC Brühl
Spielnummer 105980
17:00
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Bavois
Spielnummer 105979
So 08.03.2020
FC Breitenrain
FC Basel 1893 II
Spielnummer 105981
SC YF Juventus
SC Cham
Spielnummer 105982
FC Zürich II
AC Bellinzona
Spielnummer 105983
14:30
FC Münsingen
FC Sion II
Spielnummer 105978
Sa 14.03.2020
15:00
FC Basel 1893 II
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
Spielnummer 105991
16:00
SC Brühl
Etoile Carouge FC
Spielnummer 105992
16:00
SC Cham
FC Breitenrain
Spielnummer 105990
17:30
Yverdon Sport FC
FC Black Stars
Spielnummer 105987
So 15.03.2020
FC Stade Nyonnais
FC Zürich II
Spielnummer 105988
AC Bellinzona
SC YF Juventus
Spielnummer 105989
FC Sion II
FC Köniz
Spielnummer 105986
FC Bavois
FC Münsingen
Spielnummer 105993
Sa 21.03.2020
15:00
FC Black Stars
FC Köniz
Spielnummer 106001
16:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
SC Cham
Spielnummer 105997
17:00
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Basel 1893 II
Spielnummer 105996
So 22.03.2020
AC Bellinzona
FC Breitenrain
Spielnummer 105998
SC YF Juventus
FC Stade Nyonnais
Spielnummer 105999
FC Zürich II
Yverdon Sport FC
Spielnummer 106000
FC Bavois
FC Sion II
Spielnummer 105994
14:30
FC Münsingen
SC Brühl
Spielnummer 105995
Sa 28.03.2020
15:00
FC Basel 1893 II
FC Münsingen
Spielnummer 106008
16:00
SC Brühl
FC Bavois
Spielnummer 106009
16:00
SC Cham
Etoile Carouge FC
Spielnummer 106007
16:00
FC Köniz
FC Zürich II
Spielnummer 106003
17:30
Yverdon Sport FC
SC YF Juventus
Spielnummer 106004
So 29.03.2020
FC Stade Nyonnais
FC Breitenrain
Spielnummer 106005
AC Bellinzona
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
Spielnummer 106006
FC Sion II
FC Black Stars
Spielnummer 106002
Sa 04.04.2020
16:00
SC Brühl
FC Sion II
Spielnummer 106010
16:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
FC Stade Nyonnais
Spielnummer 106014
17:00
Etoile Carouge FC
AC Bellinzona
Spielnummer 106013
So 05.04.2020
FC Bavois
FC Basel 1893 II
Spielnummer 106011
FC Breitenrain
Yverdon Sport FC
Spielnummer 106015
SC YF Juventus
FC Köniz
Spielnummer 106016
FC Zürich II
FC Black Stars
Spielnummer 106017
14:00
FC Münsingen
SC Cham
Spielnummer 106012
Do 09.04.2020
FC Stade Nyonnais
Etoile Carouge FC
Spielnummer 106022
FC Sion II
FC Zürich II
Spielnummer 106018
Sa 11.04.2020
15:00
FC Black Stars
SC YF Juventus
Spielnummer 106019
15:00
FC Basel 1893 II
SC Brühl
Spielnummer 106025
16:00
FC Köniz
FC Breitenrain
Spielnummer 106020
16:00
SC Cham
FC Bavois
Spielnummer 106024
17:30
Yverdon Sport FC
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
Spielnummer 106021
So 12.04.2020
AC Bellinzona
FC Münsingen
Spielnummer 106023
Sa 18.04.2020
15:00
FC Basel 1893 II
FC Sion II
Spielnummer 106026
16:00
SC Brühl
SC Cham
Spielnummer 106027
16:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
FC Köniz
Spielnummer 106031
17:00
Etoile Carouge FC
Yverdon Sport FC
Spielnummer 106030
So 19.04.2020
FC Breitenrain
FC Black Stars
Spielnummer 106032
SC YF Juventus
FC Zürich II
Spielnummer 106033
FC Bavois
AC Bellinzona
Spielnummer 106028
14:00
FC Münsingen
FC Stade Nyonnais
Spielnummer 106029
Sa 25.04.2020
15:00
FC Black Stars
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
Spielnummer 106036
16:00
FC Köniz
Etoile Carouge FC
Spielnummer 106037
16:00
SC Cham
FC Basel 1893 II
Spielnummer 106041
17:30
Yverdon Sport FC
FC Münsingen
Spielnummer 106038
So 26.04.2020
FC Stade Nyonnais
FC Bavois
Spielnummer 106039
AC Bellinzona
SC Brühl
Spielnummer 106040
FC Sion II
SC YF Juventus
Spielnummer 106034
FC Zürich II
FC Breitenrain
Spielnummer 106035
Sa 02.05.2020
15:00
FC Basel 1893 II
AC Bellinzona
Spielnummer 106043
16:00
SC Brühl
FC Stade Nyonnais
Spielnummer 106044
16:00
SC Cham
FC Sion II
Spielnummer 106042
16:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
FC Zürich II
Spielnummer 106048
17:00
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Black Stars
Spielnummer 106047
So 03.05.2020
FC Breitenrain
SC YF Juventus
Spielnummer 106049
FC Bavois
Yverdon Sport FC
Spielnummer 106045
14:00
FC Münsingen
FC Köniz
Spielnummer 106046
Sa 09.05.2020
15:00
FC Black Stars
FC Münsingen
Spielnummer 106053
16:00
FC Köniz
FC Bavois
Spielnummer 106054
17:30
Yverdon Sport FC
SC Brühl
Spielnummer 106055
So 10.05.2020
FC Stade Nyonnais
FC Basel 1893 II
Spielnummer 106056
AC Bellinzona
SC Cham
Spielnummer 106057
FC Sion II
FC Breitenrain
Spielnummer 106050
SC YF Juventus
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
Spielnummer 106051
FC Zürich II
Etoile Carouge FC
Spielnummer 106052
Sa 16.05.2020
16:00
AC Bellinzona
FC Sion II
Spielnummer 106058
16:00
SC Cham
FC Stade Nyonnais
Spielnummer 106059
16:00
FC Basel 1893 II
Yverdon Sport FC
Spielnummer 106060
16:00
SC Brühl
FC Köniz
Spielnummer 106061
16:00
FC Bavois
FC Black Stars
Spielnummer 106062
16:00
FC Münsingen
FC Zürich II
Spielnummer 106063
16:00
Etoile Carouge FC
SC YF Juventus
Spielnummer 106064
16:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
FC Breitenrain
Spielnummer 106065
Sa 23.05.2020
16:00
FC Sion II
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
Spielnummer 106066
16:00
FC Breitenrain
Etoile Carouge FC
Spielnummer 106067
16:00
SC YF Juventus
FC Münsingen
Spielnummer 106068
16:00
FC Zürich II
FC Bavois
Spielnummer 106069
16:00
FC Black Stars
SC Brühl
Spielnummer 106070
16:00
FC Köniz
FC Basel 1893 II
Spielnummer 106071
16:00
Yverdon Sport FC
SC Cham
Spielnummer 106072
16:00
FC Stade Nyonnais
AC Bellinzona
Spielnummer 106073