Cup - Regional Cup Senioren 30+ - Runde 3 - 20.10.2020 20:00
FC Greifensee
43' Niklaus Patrick
78' Steinberger Christoph
2:1
(0:1)
FC Linth 04
14' Feldmann Daniel
    • Tor 2:1
      Tor   Greifensee
      Torschütze Steinberger Christoph
    • Tor 1:1
      Tor   Greifensee
      Torschütze Niklaus Patrick
    • Tor 0:1
      Tor   Linth
      Torschütze Feldmann Daniel

    FC Greifensee

    1 Schmid 10 Coria 4 Oppliger 5 Laue 16 Alge 8 Hausammann (C) 2 Stella 3 Rigling 17 Bocchetti 14 Egger 18 Steinberger
     
    1
    Schmid Rouven
    Torhüter
    10
    Coria David
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    4
    Oppliger Matthias
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    5
    Laue Philip
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    16
    Alge Yannick
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    8
    Hausammann Daniel(C)
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    2
    Stella Marc
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    3
    Rigling Michael
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    17
    Bocchetti Vincenzo
    Linker Aussenläufer
    14
    Egger Manuel
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    18
    Steinberger Christoph
    Linke Sturmspitze
     
    Ersatzspieler
    15
    Strohwald André
     
    6
    Niklaus Patrick
     
    19
    Corso Marco
    9
    Da Mota Sandro
    20
    Geilinger Tobias
     
    12
    Farias Dos Santos Geovani
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Schmid Rouven
    Abwesend
    Schwab Patrick (Verletzt)

    FC Linth 04

    23 Iten 2 Micheroli 7 Schubiger 18 Märchy 11 Caniglia 17 Landolt 16 Feldmann 19 Bisig 13 Bürgin 6 Carrubba 10 Russo (C)
     
    23
    Iten Andy
    Torhüter
    2
    Micheroli Jonas
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    7
    Schubiger Renato
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    18
    Märchy Fabian
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    11
    Caniglia Nico
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    17
    Landolt Michael
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    16
    Feldmann Daniel
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    19
    Bisig Gerold
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    13
    Bürgin David
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    6
    Carrubba Salvatore
    Hängende Spitze
    10
    Russo Leonardo(C)
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    3
    Musarra Carlo
    5
    Zimmermann Patrick
     
    20
    Albert Marco
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Zimmermann Patrick
    Abwesend
    Beglinger Markus (Verletzt)
    Müller Hansruedi (Privat)
    Laurent Nicolas (Verletzt)
    Polat Deniz (Training)
    Fischli Michael (Beruf)
    Coronese Stefano (Verletzt)
    Sulejmani Sandzaj (Privat)
    Misir Ivan (Verletzt)
    Tramontana Gustavo (Privat)
    Magyar Ferenc (Verletzt)
    Elmer David (Privat)
    Böhler Marcel (Verletzt)