Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 7

Sa 15.08.2020
FC Rapperswil-Jona U-16M
FC Rüti GL Grp.
1
7
Spielnummer 106090
FC Flums Grp.
FC Walenstadt Grp.
5
4
Spielnummer 106086
FC Linth 04 a Grp.
FC Rapperswil-Jona
13
0
Spielnummer 106087
FC Mels Grp.
FC Wagen-Eschenbach Grp.
18
0
Spielnummer 106088
Sa 22.08.2020
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Rapperswil-Jona U-16M
3
1
Spielnummer 106058
FC Flums Grp.
FC Uznach Grp.
15
0
Spielnummer 106059
FC Wagen-Eschenbach Grp.
FC Rüti GL Grp.
1
17
Spielnummer 106057
Sa 29.08.2020
FC Rapperswil-Jona U-16M
FC Flums Grp.
3
1
Spielnummer 106063
FC Uznach Grp.
FC Linth 04 a Grp.
0
12
Spielnummer 106062
Sa 05.09.2020
FC Linth 04 a Grp.
FC Rapperswil-Jona U-16M
13
0
Spielnummer 106069
FC Mels Grp.
FC Uznach Grp.
4
2
Spielnummer 106070
FC Flums Grp.
FC Rüti GL Grp.
5
2
Spielnummer 106068
FC Wagen-Eschenbach Grp.
FC Walenstadt Grp.
2
11
Spielnummer 106066
Mi 09.09.2020
FC Linth 04 a Grp.
FC Mels Grp.
9
1
Spielnummer 106060
Sa 12.09.2020
FC Rapperswil-Jona U-16M
FC Mels Grp.
0
2
Spielnummer 106072
FC Wagen-Eschenbach Grp.
FC Rapperswil-Jona
3
7
Spielnummer 106075
FC Walenstadt Grp.
FC Uznach Grp.
3
0
F
Spielnummer 106071
FC Rüti GL Grp.
FC Linth 04 a Grp.
2
12
Spielnummer 106073
Di 15.09.2020
FC Walenstadt Grp.
FC Mels Grp.
2
7
Spielnummer 106061
Sa 19.09.2020
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Flums Grp.
5
11
Spielnummer 106085
FC Walenstadt Grp.
FC Rapperswil-Jona U-16M
2
3
Spielnummer 106081
FC Rüti GL Grp.
FC Uznach Grp.
8
6
Spielnummer 106082
Mi 23.09.2020
FC Rüti GL Grp.
FC Rapperswil-Jona
18
3
Spielnummer 106064
FC Wagen-Eschenbach Grp.
FC Linth 04 a Grp.
0
5
Spielnummer 106084
Sa 26.09.2020
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Walenstadt Grp.
3
8
Spielnummer 106076
FC Mels Grp.
FC Rüti GL Grp.
3
0
F
Spielnummer 106079
FC Flums Grp.
FC Wagen-Eschenbach Grp.
6
2
Spielnummer 106077
Sa 03.10.2020
FC Uznach Grp.
FC Rapperswil-Jona U-16M
16
1
Spielnummer 106080
Sa 17.10.2020
FC Walenstadt Grp.
FC Rüti GL Grp.
1
9
Spielnummer 106091
FC Flums Grp.
FC Linth 04 a Grp.
3
5
Spielnummer 106095
Mi 21.10.2020
FC Wagen-Eschenbach Grp.
FC Uznach Grp.
2
17
Spielnummer 106093
Do 22.10.2020
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Mels Grp.
3
5
Spielnummer 106094
Sa 24.10.2020
FC Rapperswil-Jona U-16M
FC Wagen-Eschenbach Grp.
3
3
Spielnummer 106099
FC Linth 04 a Grp.
FC Walenstadt Grp.
6
1
Spielnummer 106096
FC Mels Grp.
FC Flums Grp.
1
5
Spielnummer 106097
Di 27.10.2020
FC Uznach Grp.
FC Rapperswil-Jona
13
1
Spielnummer 106098