Meisterschaft - 5. Liga / Vorrunde / Gruppe 10 - 11.10.2020 10:30
FC Wattwil Bunt 1929 3
6:5
(1:2)
FC Linth 04 3
    • Verwarnung Schlegel Patrick (Wattwil Bunt 1929)
      Verwarnung Schlegel Patrick (Wattwil Bunt 1929)
    • Verwarnung Blöchlinger Sven (Wattwil Bunt 1929)
      Verwarnung Blöchlinger Sven (Wattwil Bunt 1929)
    • Verwarnung Matosevic Filip (Linth)
      Verwarnung Matosevic Filip (Linth)

    FC Wattwil Bunt 1929 3

    1 Skrijeli 12 Kühne 3 Schlegel (C) 28 Britt 16 Brügger 8 Blöchlinger 6 Appius 22 Altmann 10 Morger 9 Fischer 4 Zöllig
     
    1
    Skrijeli Mevludin
    Torhüter
    12
    Kühne Marc
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    3
    Schlegel Patrick(C)
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
     
    28
    Britt Nicolas
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    16
    Brügger Adrian
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    8
    Blöchlinger Sven
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
     
    6
    Appius Simon
    Rechter MF-Spieler
    22
    Altmann Jonas
    Linker MF-Spieler
    10
    Morger Nikolai
    Hängende Spitze
    9
    Fischer Fabian
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    4
    Zöllig Kevin
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    33
    Büsser Roger
    15
    Sennhauser Colin
    5
    Nüssli Bruno
    21
    Ebibi Amir
    Trainer
     
    Nikolla Nikson
     
    Fischer Fabian
    Abwesend
    Preisig Marco (Krank)
    Hinterberger Andreas (Verletzt)
    Hermann Yanick (Ferien)
    Joseph Nilaxshan (Krank)
    Pleithner Marcel (Verletzt)
    Zikeli Jan (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Efstathiou Mattheo (Ferien)
    Quinter Andreas (Ferien)
    Ilievski Stojance (Ferien)
    Güttinger Sandro (Familie)
    Gossweiler Philipp (Verletzt)
    Thalmann Pascal (Verletzt)

    FC Linth 04 3

    34 Mächler 2 Tramontana 18 Matosevic 4 Gehrig 5 Antonazzo 6 Sulejmani 10 Hauser (C) 19 Shabani 11 April 14 Sulimani 17 Protopapa
     
    34
    Mächler Martin
    Torhüter
    2
    Tramontana Marco
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    18
    Matosevic Filip
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
     
    4
    Gehrig Noël
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    5
    Antonazzo Emanuele
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    6
    Sulejmani Sandzaj
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    10
    Hauser Michael(C)
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    19
    Shabani Ilir
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    11
    April Adrian Edward
    Linker Aussenläufer
    14
    Sulimani Florijan
    Hängende Spitze
    17
    Protopapa Marco
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    16
    Jasari Lorind
    15
    Bajrami Bleron
    13
    Süyüm Umut
    20
    De Abreu Lima Leonardo
    9
    Piccirillo Matteo
    Trainer
     
    Polat Deniz
     
    De Abreu Leonardo
    Abwesend
    Seciri Samir (Verletzt)
    Brovina Valton (Verletzt)
    Gjokaj Albert (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Dampf Kevin (Privat)
    Bruhin Andreas (Privat)
    Coluccia Antonio (Verletzt)
    Jasari Leard (Verletzt)
    Petrovic Dalibor (Nicht im Aufgebot)