Cerutti il Caffè Promotion League

1.Yverdon Sport FC 1082036:8+2826 
2.SC Cham 1163220:12+821 
3.FC Bavois1170411:13-221 
4.SC YF Juventus 1263322:21+121 
5.FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG 1262428:16+1220 
6.SC Brühl 1154219:13+619 
7.Etoile Carouge FC1161418:16+219 
8.FC Stade Nyonnais 1246219:11+818 
9.FC Breitenrain 1043312:14-215 
10.FC Zürich II1243524:24015 
11.FC Basel 1893 II1040621:26-512 
12.FC Black Stars1231815:25-1010 
13.AC Bellinzona915313:15-28 
14.FC Sion II102268:16-88 
15.FC Köniz 102088:31-236 
16.FC Münsingen1103810:23-133 

U-15 - Gruppe Ost

Sa 06.02.2021
SC Zofingen
SC Kriens
V
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Team Ticino
V
Team Zürich-Oberland
Team Zugerland
V
Team Liechtenstein
FC Schaffhausen
V
FC Baden 1897
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
V
Team Südostschweiz
Team Rheintal/Bodensee
V
Team GC Limmattal/Stadt
FC Red Star ZH
V

U-15 - Gruppe Ost

1.FC Rapperswil-Jona 9711(4)24:8+1622 
2.FC Baden 1897 9630(9)39:22+1721 
3.SC Kriens 9423(2)33:27+614 
4.Team Zugerland9423(7)40:36+414 
5.Team GC Limmattal/Stadt9423(10)28:23+514 
6.Team Ticino9423(18)27:25+214 
7.Team Zürich-Oberland9414(7)31:21+1013 
8.FC Schaffhausen 9414(23)33:36-313 
9.Team Rheintal/Bodensee9333(11)24:26-212 
10.Team Südostschweiz9324(6)33:28+511 
11.SC Zofingen9252(19)32:29+311 
12.Team Liechtenstein9135(12)19:37-186 
13.FC Red Star ZH 9126(13)26:44-185 
14.FCO Wil/St. Gallen9117(16)17:44-274 

FE-14 (11/11) - Gruppe 9C

Sa 06.02.2021
Etoile Carouge FC
Meyrin FC
V
FC Aarau
FCL Nord
V
FCO Südostschweiz
FC Rapperswil-Jona
V
FCO Wil
FCW Winti
V
FC Schaffhausen
SC Zofingen
V
Team ACGF - GEF
Servette FC
V
Team ACVF-Lausanne
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
V
Team AFF-FFV Ming
Team WFV - Oberwallis Sitten
V
Team AFF-FFV Mvogo
FC Sion - Valais/Wallis
V
Team AFF-FFV Schneuwly
Team La Côte
V
Team ANF-Montagne
FC Solothurn
V
Team AVF - Bas-Valais Sion
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
V
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
FC Thun Berner Oberland
V
YB Stadt
Team Basel OB
V
FC Lausanne-Sport
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
V
FC Lugano
Team Ticino Locarnese
V
GC Campus
Team Basel FCB
V
GC Stadt
FCZ Oberland
V
Team Basel Concordia
Team Aargau Freiamt
V
FCZ Stadt
FCO Thurgau
V
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
FCO St. Gallen
V
SC Kriens
FC Luzern
V
Team Zugerland
FCO Liechtenstein
V
Team Köniz
BSC Young Boys
V
FCW Schützi
FCZ Heerenschürli
V
AC Bellinzona
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
V
FC Biel-Bienne
Team Jura
V
FC Baden 1897
FCL Schwyz-Uri
V

Junior League A - Herbstrunde

1.AC Bellinzona7610(3)25:5+2019 
2.INSEMA6402(17)20:14+612 
3.FC Lugano6312(5)13:18-510 
4.Chiasso7133(9)12:14-26 
5.FC Mendrisio7124(5)15:20-55 
6.Sassariente5014(7)4:18-141 

Junior League B - Herbstrunde

1.Raggr. Chiasso7502(3)32:17+1515 
2.FC Mendrisio7430(11)31:14+1715 
3.FC Lugano6330(5)26:16+1012 
4.AC Bellinzona7142(4)25:15+107 
5.FC Rapid Lugano7124(9)22:21+15 
6.Sassariente/Red Devils6006(7)6:59-530 

FE-13 - Gruppe 16D

Sa 06.02.2021
BSC Young Boys Yellow
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
V
FC Lausanne-Sport
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
V
FC Lugano
Team Ticino Locarnese
V
FC Thun Berner Oberland
BSC Young Boys Black
V
FCO Südostschweiz
FC Rapperswil-Jona
V
FCO Thurgau
FCZ Hirzenbach
V
FCO Wil
FC Baden 1897
V
FCO Liechtenstein
Team Zugerland
V
FC Schaffhausen
FCZ Stadt
V
Team ACGF - GEF
Servette FC
V
Team ACVF-Lausanne
Team AFF-FFV Aebischer
V
Team AFF-FFV Adao
FC Sion
V
Team AFF-FFV Castella
Team WFV Oberwallis
V
Team ANF-Littoral
FC Solothurn
V
Team ANF-Montagne
Team Seeland
V
Team AVF Bas-Valais
Team La Côte
V
GC Campus
Team Basel FCB
V
GC Stadt Nord Neudikids
FCL Schwyz-Uri
V
Meyrin FC
Etoile Carouge FC
V
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
Team AFF-FFV Araz
V
FCW Region
FCW Winti
V
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
FCO St. Gallen
V
FCL Nord
FC Aarau
V
FCZ Oberland
GC Stadt
V
SC Zofingen
Team Basel OB
V
Team Basel Concordia
Team Aargau Freiamt
V
FCW Schützi
FCZ Heerenschürli
V
SC Kriens
FC Luzern
V
FC Biel-Bienne
Team Jura
V
Team Köniz
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
V
AC Bellinzona
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
V

FE-12 - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 17B

Sa 06.02.2021
Team AFF-FFV Agglo
Team AFF-FFV Moléson
V
Team ANF-Montagne
Team ANF-Littoral
V
FC Lausanne-Sport
Team La Côte
V
FCRJ
FCZ Pfannenstil
V
FCO Liechtenstein
FCO St. Gallen
V
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
AC Bellinzona
V
Meyrin FC
Etoile Carouge FC
V
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Team AVF Région Monthey FE-12
V
Team AFF-FFV SenSee
BSC Young Boys Black
V
Servette FC
Team ACGF - GEF
V
Team AVF Valais central/Sierre FE-12
Team WFV Oberwallis FE-12
V
FCO St. Gallen Süd
FCRJ-Ausserschwyz
V
Team Basel FCB
Team Basel Concordia
V
Team Bellinzona
FC Lugano
V
Team Jura
FC Biel-Bienne
V
Team Lugano
Team Ticino Locarnese
V
Team Basel OB
FC Solothurn Ost
V
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
FC Solothurn West
V
FCO Thurgau
Team Graubünden
V
FCO Wil
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
V
BSC Young Boys Yellow
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS FE-12
V
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
Team ACVF-Lausanne
V
Team AFF-FFV 2 Lacs
Team AFF-FFV City
V
Aarau Regio
Aargau Freiamt
V
FC Sion
Team AVF Région Martigny FE-12
V
FCW Region
FCZ Stadt
V
FCZ Oberland
FCW Schützi
V
FCZ Utogrund b
FCZ Utogrund a
V
GC Stadt weiss
FCZ Zimmerberg
V
GC Unterland blau
GC Stadt Nord Neudikids
V
FC Schaffhausen
FCW Winti
V
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team Köniz
V
Aargau Ost
Aargau Nord
V
Aargau Mitte
Aargau West
V
Team Zugerland
FC Luzern
V
SC Kriens
GC Stadt blau
V