Cerutti il Caffè Promotion League

Sa 28.11.2020
FC Breitenrain
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
V
FC Basel 1893 II
SC Brühl
V
FC Zürich II
SC YF Juventus
V
FC Bavois
FC Sion II
V
FC Stade Nyonnais
Etoile Carouge FC
V
Yverdon Sport FC
FC Black Stars
V
So 29.11.2020
FC Münsingen
FC Köniz
V
AC Bellinzona
SC Cham
V

Cerutti il Caffè Promotion League

1.Yverdon Sport FC 1082036:8+2826 
2.SC Cham 1163220:12+821 
3.FC Bavois1170411:13-221 
4.SC YF Juventus 1263322:21+121 
5.FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG 1262428:16+1220 
6.SC Brühl 1154219:13+619 
7.Etoile Carouge FC1161418:16+219 
8.FC Stade Nyonnais 1246219:11+818 
9.FC Breitenrain 1043312:14-215 
10.FC Zürich II1243524:24015 
11.FC Basel 1893 II1040621:26-512 
12.FC Black Stars1231815:25-1010 
13.AC Bellinzona915313:15-28 
14.FC Sion II102268:16-88 
15.FC Köniz 102088:31-236 
16.FC Münsingen1103810:23-133 

U-15 - Gruppe Ost

Sa 28.11.2020
FC Schaffhausen
Team Rheintal/Bodensee
V
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
Team GC Limmattal/Stadt
V
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Baden 1897
V
SC Kriens
Team Zürich-Oberland
V
Team Zugerland
Team Südostschweiz
V
FC Red Star ZH
SC Zofingen
V
Team Ticino
Team Liechtenstein
V

U-15 - Gruppe Ost

1.FC Rapperswil-Jona 9711(4)24:8+1622 
2.FC Baden 1897 9630(9)39:22+1721 
3.SC Kriens 9423(2)33:27+614 
4.Team Zugerland9423(7)40:36+414 
5.Team GC Limmattal/Stadt9423(10)28:23+514 
6.Team Ticino9423(18)27:25+214 
7.Team Zürich-Oberland9414(7)31:21+1013 
8.FC Schaffhausen 9414(23)33:36-313 
9.Team Rheintal/Bodensee9333(11)24:26-212 
10.Team Südostschweiz9324(6)33:28+511 
11.SC Zofingen9252(19)32:29+311 
12.Team Liechtenstein9135(12)19:37-186 
13.FC Red Star ZH 9126(13)26:44-185 
14.FCO Wil/St. Gallen9117(16)17:44-274 

FE-14 (9/9) - Gruppe National

Sa 14.11.2020
FC Baden 1897
FC Schaffhausen
V
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FCL Nord
V
FCL Schwyz-Uri
SC Kriens
V
FCO Liechtenstein
Team Aargau Freiamt
V
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
FCO Thurgau
V
Team Basel FCB
FCZ Heerenschürli
V
Team Basel Concordia
FC Aarau
V
Team La Côte
Etoile Carouge FC
V
YB Stadt
Team AFF-FFV Ming
V
FCO Südostschweiz
FCO Wil
V
FCZ Oberland
FCZ Stadt
V
Meyrin FC
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
V
Team ACVF-Lausanne
Team WFV - Oberwallis Sitten
V
Team ACGF - GEF
Team AFF-FFV Schneuwly
V
Team Zugerland
Team Basel OB
V
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
V
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
Team Jura
V
FC Lugano
GC Campus
V
BSC Young Boys
FC Sion - Valais/Wallis
V
SC Zofingen
Team Ticino Locarnese
V
Team ANF-Montagne
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
V
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Team Köniz
V
FC Biel-Bienne
FC Solothurn
V
AC Bellinzona
GC Stadt
V
FC Lausanne-Sport
Servette FC
V
Team AFF-FFV Mvogo
Team AVF - Bas-Valais Sion
V
FCW Schützi
FCW Winti
V
FCO St. Gallen
FC Luzern
V

Junior League A - Herbstrunde

So 15.11.2020
Chiasso
INSEMA
V
FC Lugano
Sassariente
V
FC Mendrisio
AC Bellinzona
V

Junior League A - Herbstrunde

1.AC Bellinzona7610(3)25:5+2019 
2.INSEMA6402(17)20:14+612 
3.FC Lugano6312(5)13:18-510 
4.Chiasso7133(9)12:14-26 
5.FC Mendrisio7124(5)15:20-55 
6.Sassariente5014(7)4:18-141 

Junior League B - Herbstrunde

So 15.11.2020
FC Rapid Lugano
Sassariente B
V
Raggr. Chiasso
FC Lugano
V
AC Bellinzona
FC Mendrisio
V

Junior League B - Herbstrunde

1.Raggr. Chiasso7502(3)32:17+1515 
2.FC Mendrisio 7430(11)31:14+1715 
3.FC Lugano6330(5)26:16+1012 
4.AC Bellinzona7142(4)25:15+107 
5.FC Rapid Lugano7124(9)22:21+15 
6.Sassariente B6006(7)6:59-530 

FE-13 - Gruppe National

Sa 21.11.2020
Team Basel FCB
FC Aarau
V

FE-12 - Gruppe National

Sa 14.11.2020
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
Team ANF-Littoral
V
FCZ Utogrund a
GC Unterland blau
V
Team Lugano
FC Lugano
V
FCZ Pfannenstil
FCW Region
V
FCW Schützi
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
V
FC Schaffhausen
FCZ Stadt
V
FC Thun Berner Oberland
BSC Young Boys Yellow
V
AC Bellinzona
Team Ticino Locarnese
V
Team WFV Oberwallis FE-12
Team AVF Région Monthey FE-12
V
Servette FC
Meyrin FC
V
FC Sion
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
V
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
Team Bellinzona
V
Team Seeland
FC Biel-Bienne
V
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
FC Solothurn Ost
V
FCO Wil
FCO Thurgau
V
Team AVF Valais central/Sierre FE-12
Team AVF Région Martigny FE-12
V
Team ACVF-Lausanne
Team La Côte
V
FCRJ
FCRJ-Ausserschwyz
V
Team AFF-FFV City
BSC Young Boys Black
V
Team Basel Concordia
Team Jura
V
Team AFF-FFV Moléson
FC Lausanne-Sport
V
FCZ Utogrund b
FCW Winti
V
Team Zugerland
SC Kriens
V
FCO Liechtenstein
Team Graubünden
V
Team Köniz
FC Solothurn West
V
FCO St. Gallen
FCO St. Gallen Süd
V
GC Unterland weiss
FCZ Oberland
V
FCZ Zimmerberg
GC Stadt blau
V
Team AFF-FFV SenSee
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS FE-12
V
Etoile Carouge FC
Team ACGF - GEF
V
Team AFF-FFV 2 Lacs
Team AFF-FFV Agglo
V
Team Basel OB
Team Basel FCB
V
GC Stadt weiss
FC Luzern
V

Junioren E - Stärke B - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 4

Sa 14.11.2020
FC Ascona 2
ACB-Team 10
V
Sassariente E2
FC Locarno 1
V
Team2Ponti 2
Losone Sportiva
V

Junioren E - Base 10 - Herbstrunde

Sa 14.11.2020
ACB- BA10
FC Rapid Lugano Base 10
V
Chiasso E3 Base 10
Sassariente E 2011
V
FC Lugano 10 - A
FC Mendrisio 2
V

Junioren E - Base 11 - Herbstrunde

Sa 31.10.2020
FC Solduno 1
FC Rapid Lugano Base 11
V
FC Lugano 11-B
FC Mendrisio 1
V
ACB- BA11
Chiasso E1 Base 11
V
FC Lugano 11-A
Sassariente 2010
V