1. Liga - Gruppe 2

Sa 15.08.2020
FC Baden 1897
FC Schötz
2
0
Spielnummer 120278
FC Wohlen
SC Buochs
4
1
Spielnummer 120279
SC Goldau
FC Solothurn
3
3
Spielnummer 120276
FC Bassecourt
FC Luzern II
1
1
Spielnummer 120277
FC Biel-Bienne
SR Delémont
2
1
Spielnummer 120281
So 16.08.2020
Zug 94
FC Langenthal
1
3
Spielnummer 120282
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
SV Muttenz
0
2
Spielnummer 120280
Sa 22.08.2020
SC Goldau
FC Bassecourt
1
3
Spielnummer 120289
FC Schötz
FC Wohlen
2
2
Spielnummer 120287
FC Luzern II
FC Baden 1897
0
0
Spielnummer 120288
FC Solothurn
FC Langenthal
3
1
Spielnummer 120283
SV Muttenz
FC Biel-Bienne
0
2
Spielnummer 120285
SC Buochs
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
2
1
Spielnummer 120286
So 23.08.2020
SR Delémont
Zug 94
0
1
Spielnummer 120284
Sa 29.08.2020
FC Baden 1897
SC Goldau
4
0
Spielnummer 120291
FC Wohlen
FC Luzern II
3
0
Spielnummer 120292
Zug 94
SV Muttenz
3
0
Spielnummer 120295
FC Biel-Bienne
SC Buochs
2
0
Spielnummer 120294
Sa 05.09.2020
FC Solothurn
SR Delémont
1
1
Spielnummer 120297
FC Luzern II
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
4
0
Spielnummer 120301
SC Goldau
FC Wohlen
1
1
Spielnummer 120302
SC Buochs
Zug 94
0
1
Spielnummer 120299
FC Bassecourt
FC Baden 1897
2
3
Spielnummer 120303
Mi 09.09.2020
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
FC Schötz
3
0
Spielnummer 120293
Sa 12.09.2020
FC Wohlen
FC Bassecourt
1
1
Spielnummer 120305
So 13.09.2020
FC Langenthal
SC Buochs
2
3
Spielnummer 120309
FC Biel-Bienne
FC Luzern II
2
0
Spielnummer 120307
SR Delémont
SV Muttenz
3
1
Spielnummer 120310
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
SC Goldau
3
3
Spielnummer 120306
Fr 18.09.2020
FC Schötz
FC Langenthal
2
3
Spielnummer 120313
Sa 19.09.2020
FC Baden 1897
FC Wohlen
2
1
Spielnummer 120317
SC Goldau
FC Biel-Bienne
0
2
nV
Spielnummer 120315
FC Solothurn
SV Muttenz
5
1
Spielnummer 120311
SC Buochs
SR Delémont
0
0
Spielnummer 120312
FC Bassecourt
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
2
2
Spielnummer 120316
So 20.09.2020
FC Luzern II
Zug 94
2
1
Spielnummer 120314
Mi 23.09.2020
SV Muttenz
FC Langenthal
0
5
Spielnummer 120298
FC Bassecourt
FC Solothurn
1
3
Spielnummer 120290
Sa 26.09.2020
FC Wohlen
FC Solothurn
1
0
Spielnummer 120318
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
FC Baden 1897
4
2
Spielnummer 120319
Zug 94
SC Goldau
3
1
Spielnummer 120321
SV Muttenz
SC Buochs
2
2
Spielnummer 120324
So 27.09.2020
FC Langenthal
FC Luzern II
3
1
Spielnummer 120322
FC Biel-Bienne
FC Bassecourt
1
1
Spielnummer 120320
SR Delémont
FC Schötz
6
1
nV
Spielnummer 120323
Mi 30.09.2020
Zug 94
FC Schötz
2
2
Spielnummer 120308
Sa 03.10.2020
FC Solothurn
SC Buochs
4
0
Spielnummer 120325
FC Schötz
SV Muttenz
3
2
Spielnummer 120326
FC Luzern II
SR Delémont
3
1
Spielnummer 120327
FC Baden 1897
FC Biel-Bienne
0
2
Spielnummer 120330
FC Wohlen
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
2
2
Spielnummer 120331
FC Bassecourt
Zug 94
2
0
Spielnummer 120329
Mi 07.10.2020
FC Baden 1897
FC Solothurn
3
0
Spielnummer 120304
FC Langenthal
SR Delémont
1
1
Spielnummer 120296
Di 13.10.2020
SC Goldau
FC Langenthal
0
2
Spielnummer 120328
Mi 14.10.2020
FC Schötz
FC Biel-Bienne
0
1
Spielnummer 120300
Sa 17.10.2020
Zug 94
FC Baden 1897
0
2
Spielnummer 120334
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
FC Solothurn
1
3
Spielnummer 120332
SV Muttenz
FC Luzern II
2
2
Spielnummer 120337
SC Buochs
FC Schötz
1
2
Spielnummer 120338
So 18.10.2020
FC Biel-Bienne
FC Wohlen
3
0
Spielnummer 120333
FC Langenthal
FC Bassecourt
0
1
Spielnummer 120335
SR Delémont
SC Goldau
4
0
Spielnummer 120336
Sa 24.10.2020
16:00
FC Solothurn
FC Schötz
Spielnummer 120339
16:00
FC Baden 1897
FC Langenthal
Spielnummer 120343
16:00
FC Wohlen
Zug 94
Spielnummer 120344
16:00
SC Goldau
SV Muttenz
Spielnummer 120341
So 25.10.2020
14:00
FC Luzern II
SC Buochs
Spielnummer 120340
15:00
FC Bassecourt
SR Delémont
Spielnummer 120342
16:00
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
FC Biel-Bienne
Spielnummer 120345
Sa 31.10.2020
16:00
Zug 94
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
Spielnummer 120347
16:00
FC Schötz
FC Luzern II
Spielnummer 120352
17:00
SV Muttenz
FC Bassecourt
Spielnummer 120350
17:00
SC Buochs
SC Goldau
Spielnummer 120351
18:30
FC Biel-Bienne
FC Solothurn
Spielnummer 120346
So 01.11.2020
15:00
FC Langenthal
FC Wohlen
Spielnummer 120348
15:00
SR Delémont
FC Baden 1897
Spielnummer 120349
Sa 07.11.2020
16:00
FC Solothurn
FC Luzern II
Spielnummer 120353
16:00
SC Goldau
FC Schötz
Spielnummer 120354
16:00
FC Bassecourt
SC Buochs
Spielnummer 120355
16:00
FC Baden 1897
SV Muttenz
Spielnummer 120356
16:00
FC Wohlen
SR Delémont
Spielnummer 120357
18:00
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
FC Langenthal
Spielnummer 120358
So 08.11.2020
15:00
FC Biel-Bienne
Zug 94
Spielnummer 120359
Sa 14.11.2020
16:00
Zug 94
FC Solothurn
Spielnummer 120360
16:00
FC Schötz
FC Bassecourt
Spielnummer 120365
16:00
FC Luzern II
SC Goldau
Spielnummer 120366
17:00
SV Muttenz
FC Wohlen
Spielnummer 120363
17:00
SC Buochs
FC Baden 1897
Spielnummer 120364
So 15.11.2020
15:00
FC Langenthal
FC Biel-Bienne
Spielnummer 120361
15:00
SR Delémont
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
Spielnummer 120362
Sa 21.11.2020
16:00
FC Solothurn
SC Goldau
Spielnummer 120367
16:00
FC Schötz
FC Baden 1897
Spielnummer 120369
17:00
SC Buochs
FC Wohlen
Spielnummer 120370
17:00
SV Muttenz
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
Spielnummer 120371
So 22.11.2020
14:00
FC Luzern II
FC Bassecourt
Spielnummer 120368
15:00
SR Delémont
FC Biel-Bienne
Spielnummer 120372
15:00
FC Langenthal
Zug 94
Spielnummer 120373
Sa 06.03.2021
16:00
FC Wohlen
FC Schötz
Spielnummer 120378
16:00
FC Baden 1897
FC Luzern II
Spielnummer 120379
16:00
Zug 94
SR Delémont
Spielnummer 120375
18:00
FC Bassecourt
SC Goldau
Spielnummer 120380
So 07.03.2021
FC Biel-Bienne
SV Muttenz
Spielnummer 120376
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
SC Buochs
Spielnummer 120377
FC Langenthal
FC Solothurn
Spielnummer 120374
Sa 13.03.2021
SC Goldau
FC Baden 1897
Spielnummer 120382
16:00
FC Solothurn
FC Bassecourt
Spielnummer 120381
16:00
FC Schötz
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
Spielnummer 120384
17:00
SC Buochs
FC Biel-Bienne
Spielnummer 120385
17:00
SV Muttenz
Zug 94
Spielnummer 120386
So 14.03.2021
SR Delémont
FC Langenthal
Spielnummer 120387
FC Luzern II
FC Wohlen
Spielnummer 120383
Sa 20.03.2021
16:00
FC Wohlen
SC Goldau
Spielnummer 120393
16:00
FC Baden 1897
FC Bassecourt
Spielnummer 120394
16:00
Zug 94
SC Buochs
Spielnummer 120390
So 21.03.2021
FC Biel-Bienne
FC Schötz
Spielnummer 120391
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
FC Luzern II
Spielnummer 120392
SR Delémont
FC Solothurn
Spielnummer 120388
FC Langenthal
SV Muttenz
Spielnummer 120389
Sa 27.03.2021
SC Goldau
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
Spielnummer 120397
16:00
FC Solothurn
FC Baden 1897
Spielnummer 120395
16:00
FC Schötz
Zug 94
Spielnummer 120399
17:00
SV Muttenz
SR Delémont
Spielnummer 120401
18:00
FC Bassecourt
FC Wohlen
Spielnummer 120396
So 28.03.2021
FC Luzern II
FC Biel-Bienne
Spielnummer 120398
SC Buochs
FC Langenthal
Spielnummer 120400
Sa 10.04.2021
16:00
Zug 94
FC Luzern II
Spielnummer 120405
16:00
FC Wohlen
FC Baden 1897
Spielnummer 120408
17:00
SV Muttenz
FC Solothurn
Spielnummer 120402
So 11.04.2021
SR Delémont
SC Buochs
Spielnummer 120403
FC Langenthal
FC Schötz
Spielnummer 120404
FC Biel-Bienne
SC Goldau
Spielnummer 120406
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
FC Bassecourt
Spielnummer 120407
Sa 17.04.2021
SC Goldau
Zug 94
Spielnummer 120412
16:00
FC Solothurn
FC Wohlen
Spielnummer 120409
16:00
FC Baden 1897
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
Spielnummer 120410
16:00
FC Schötz
SR Delémont
Spielnummer 120414
17:00
SC Buochs
SV Muttenz
Spielnummer 120415
18:00
FC Bassecourt
FC Biel-Bienne
Spielnummer 120411
So 18.04.2021
FC Luzern II
FC Langenthal
Spielnummer 120413
Sa 24.04.2021
16:00
Zug 94
FC Bassecourt
Spielnummer 120420
17:00
SC Buochs
FC Solothurn
Spielnummer 120416
17:00
SV Muttenz
FC Schötz
Spielnummer 120417
So 25.04.2021
SR Delémont
FC Luzern II
Spielnummer 120418
FC Langenthal
SC Goldau
Spielnummer 120419
FC Biel-Bienne
FC Baden 1897
Spielnummer 120421
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
FC Wohlen
Spielnummer 120422
Sa 01.05.2021
SC Goldau
SR Delémont
Spielnummer 120427
16:00
FC Schötz
SC Buochs
Spielnummer 120429
16:00
FC Solothurn
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
Spielnummer 120423
16:00
FC Wohlen
FC Biel-Bienne
Spielnummer 120424
16:00
FC Baden 1897
Zug 94
Spielnummer 120425
18:00
FC Bassecourt
FC Langenthal
Spielnummer 120426
So 02.05.2021
FC Luzern II
SV Muttenz
Spielnummer 120428
Sa 08.05.2021
16:00
FC Schötz
FC Solothurn
Spielnummer 120430
16:00
Zug 94
FC Wohlen
Spielnummer 120435
17:00
SC Buochs
FC Luzern II
Spielnummer 120431
17:00
SV Muttenz
SC Goldau
Spielnummer 120432
So 09.05.2021
SR Delémont
FC Bassecourt
Spielnummer 120433
FC Langenthal
FC Baden 1897
Spielnummer 120434
FC Biel-Bienne
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
Spielnummer 120436
Sa 15.05.2021
SC Goldau
SC Buochs
Spielnummer 120442
16:00
FC Solothurn
FC Biel-Bienne
Spielnummer 120437
16:00
FC Wohlen
FC Langenthal
Spielnummer 120439
16:00
FC Baden 1897
SR Delémont
Spielnummer 120440
18:00
FC Bassecourt
SV Muttenz
Spielnummer 120441
So 16.05.2021
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
Zug 94
Spielnummer 120438
FC Luzern II
FC Schötz
Spielnummer 120443
Sa 22.05.2021
16:00
FC Luzern II
FC Solothurn
Spielnummer 120444
16:00
FC Schötz
SC Goldau
Spielnummer 120445
16:00
SC Buochs
FC Bassecourt
Spielnummer 120446
16:00
SV Muttenz
FC Baden 1897
Spielnummer 120447
16:00
SR Delémont
FC Wohlen
Spielnummer 120448
16:00
FC Langenthal
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
Spielnummer 120449
16:00
Zug 94
FC Biel-Bienne
Spielnummer 120450
Sa 29.05.2021
16:00
FC Solothurn
Zug 94
Spielnummer 120451
16:00
FC Biel-Bienne
FC Langenthal
Spielnummer 120452
16:00
Grasshopper Club Zürich II
SR Delémont
Spielnummer 120453
16:00
FC Wohlen
SV Muttenz
Spielnummer 120454
16:00
FC Baden 1897
SC Buochs
Spielnummer 120455
16:00
FC Bassecourt
FC Schötz
Spielnummer 120456
16:00
SC Goldau
FC Luzern II
Spielnummer 120457