Postfach 830
6330 Cham
Vereinsnr.: 2607
Aktueller Rang Suva Fairplay-TrophyHerren-Teams: 42.
Meisterschaft - 4. Liga / Qualifikationsrunde / Gruppe 2 - 20.09.2019 20:15
SC Cham IV
20' Robin Lichtsteiner
30' Leandro Marveggio
73' Kevin Bicker
3:1
(2:0)
SK Root
71' Andri Krieger
    • Tor 3:1
      Tor   Cham
      Torschütze Kevin Bicker
    • Tor 2:1
      Tor   Root
      Torschütze Andri Krieger
    • Tor 2:0
      Tor   Cham
      Torschütze Leandro Marveggio
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Cham
      Torschütze Robin Lichtsteiner

    SC Cham IV

    1 Bär 2 Schnurrenberger 5 Minor 9 Elsener (C) 22 Lutfullaev 10 Julen 19 Schweri 8 Kenneally 6 Marveggio 11 Lichtsteiner 12 Bischofberger
     
    1
    Bär Lukas
    Torhüter
    2
    Schnurrenberger Samuel
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    5
    Minor Matthias
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    9
    Elsener Alex(C)
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    22
    Lutfullaev Fatulloh
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    10
    Julen Yannick
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    19
    Schweri Michele
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    8
    Kenneally Patrick
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    6
    Marveggio Leandro
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    11
    Lichtsteiner Robin
    Linker Aussenläufer
     
    12
    Bischofberger Chris
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    21
    Caparelli Luca
    20
    Matter Fabian
    23
    Trüssel Florian
    7
    Bicker Kevin
     
    Trainer
     
    Marveggio Alessandro
    Abwesend
    Hug Ramon (Feuerwehr)
    Rüttimann Adrian (Militär)
    Wipfli Pascal (Feuerwehr)
    Peter Yannick (Aufbautraining)
    Delnevo Dario (Rekonvaleszent)

    SK Root

    1 Inderkum 19 Krummenacher 4 Knüsel (C) 6 Stalder 10 Schafer 7 Martellotta 12 Galante 15 Lerma 14 Bühler 9 Wigger 11 Krieger
     
    1
    Inderkum Loris
    Torhüter
    19
    Krummenacher Robin
    Rechter Verteidiger
    4
    Knüsel Raphael(C)
    Mittelverteidiger
    6
    Stalder Flavio
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    10
    Schafer Fabian
    MF-Spieler
    7
    Martellotta Luca
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    12
    Galante Noah
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    15
    Lerma Baquero Beayan Stivens
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    14
    Bühler Armin
    Hängende Spitze
    9
    Wigger Stephan
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    11
    Krieger Andri
    Linke Sturmspitze
     
    Ersatzspieler
    2
    Brunner Manuel
    16
    Stalder Sandro
    3
    Wigger Kilian
    Müller David
     
    17
    Gerber Marcel
    18
    Bucher Lukas
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Stojakovic Ljuban