Junioren E (Spielzeit 3/3) - Promotion - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 2

Sa 30.03.2019
10:00
Grasshopper Club Zürich b
FC Industrie Turicum a
Spielnummer 236670
SV Rümlang d
FC Oberglatt a
*
*
Spielnummer 236672
FC Dielsdorf a
FC Bülach b
*
*
Spielnummer 236674
10:00
FC Schlieren a
Grasshopper Club Zürich a
Spielnummer 236675
FC Glattbrugg a
FC Bülach a
*
*
Spielnummer 236671
SC YF Juventus a
FC Kloten a
*
*
Spielnummer 236673
14:30
FC Niederweningen a
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a
Spielnummer 236669
Sa 06.04.2019
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a
Grasshopper Club Zürich b
*
*
Spielnummer 236681
10:30
FC Industrie Turicum a
FC Glattbrugg a
Spielnummer 236680
FC Bülach b
FC Schlieren a
*
*
Spielnummer 236676
13:15
FC Oberglatt a
SC YF Juventus a
Spielnummer 236678
FC Regensdorf a
FC Niederweningen a
*
*
Spielnummer 236682
FC Bülach a
SV Rümlang d
*
*
Spielnummer 236679
14:30
FC Kloten a
FC Dielsdorf a
Spielnummer 236677
Sa 13.04.2019
10:00
Grasshopper Club Zürich b
FC Regensdorf a
Spielnummer 236683
FC Dielsdorf a
FC Oberglatt a
*
*
Spielnummer 236687
10:00
FC Schlieren a
FC Kloten a
Spielnummer 236688
SV Rümlang d
FC Industrie Turicum a
*
*
Spielnummer 236685
FC Glattbrugg a
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a
*
*
Spielnummer 236684
Grasshopper Club Zürich a
FC Bülach b
*
*
Spielnummer 236689
SC YF Juventus a
FC Bülach a
*
*
Spielnummer 236686
Sa 11.05.2019
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a
SV Rümlang d
*
*
Spielnummer 236694
10:30
FC Industrie Turicum a
SC YF Juventus a
Spielnummer 236693
FC Bülach a
FC Dielsdorf a
*
*
Spielnummer 236692
FC Regensdorf a
FC Glattbrugg a
*
*
Spielnummer 236695
15:00
FC Oberglatt a
FC Bülach b
Spielnummer 236704
15:30
FC Kloten a
Grasshopper Club Zürich a
Spielnummer 236690
FC Niederweningen a
Grasshopper Club Zürich b
*
*
Spielnummer 236696
Sa 18.05.2019
SV Rümlang d
FC Regensdorf a
*
*
Spielnummer 236698
SC YF Juventus a
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a
*
*
Spielnummer 236699
FC Dielsdorf a
FC Industrie Turicum a
*
*
Spielnummer 236700
10:00
FC Schlieren a
FC Bülach a
Spielnummer 236701
FC Glattbrugg a
FC Niederweningen a
*
*
Spielnummer 236697
FC Bülach b
FC Kloten a
*
*
Spielnummer 236703
14:00
Grasshopper Club Zürich a
FC Oberglatt a
Spielnummer 236702
Sa 25.05.2019
FC Bülach a
Grasshopper Club Zürich a
*
*
Spielnummer 236705
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a
FC Dielsdorf a
*
*
Spielnummer 236707
10:00
Grasshopper Club Zürich b
FC Glattbrugg a
Spielnummer 236710
10:30
FC Industrie Turicum a
FC Schlieren a
Spielnummer 236706
FC Niederweningen a
SV Rümlang d
*
*
Spielnummer 236709
Di 28.05.2019
FC Regensdorf a
SC YF Juventus a
*
*
Spielnummer 236708
Sa 01.06.2019
SV Rümlang d
Grasshopper Club Zürich b
*
*
Spielnummer 236711
SC YF Juventus a
FC Niederweningen a
*
*
Spielnummer 236712
FC Dielsdorf a
FC Regensdorf a
*
*
Spielnummer 236713
FC Schlieren a
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a
*
*
Spielnummer 236714
11:30
FC Kloten a
FC Oberglatt a
Spielnummer 236717
FC Bülach b
FC Bülach a
*
*
Spielnummer 236716
Grasshopper Club Zürich a
FC Industrie Turicum a
*
*
Spielnummer 236715
Sa 08.06.2019
10:00
FC Oberglatt a
FC Schlieren a
Spielnummer 236691
Sa 15.06.2019
09:45
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a
Grasshopper Club Zürich a
Spielnummer 236721
10:00
Grasshopper Club Zürich b
SC YF Juventus a
Spielnummer 236724
10:30
FC Industrie Turicum a
FC Bülach b
Spielnummer 236720
FC Glattbrugg a
SV Rümlang d
*
*
Spielnummer 236718
FC Bülach a
FC Kloten a
*
*
Spielnummer 236719
13:30
FC Regensdorf a
FC Schlieren a
Spielnummer 236722
FC Niederweningen a
FC Dielsdorf a
*
*
Spielnummer 236723
Sa 22.06.2019
SC YF Juventus a
FC Glattbrugg a
*
*
Spielnummer 236725
FC Dielsdorf a
Grasshopper Club Zürich b
*
*
Spielnummer 236726
FC Schlieren a
FC Niederweningen a
*
*
Spielnummer 236727
10:00
FC Industrie Turicum a
FC Kloten a
Spielnummer 236730
10:00
FC Oberglatt a
FC Bülach a
Spielnummer 236731
14:00
Grasshopper Club Zürich a
FC Regensdorf a
Spielnummer 236728
FC Bülach b
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a
*
*
Spielnummer 236729