Junioren B 1. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

So 25.08.2019
FC Galatasaray
FC Kosova
3
0
F
Spielnummer 188007
FC Freienbach/Wollerau
FC Industrie Turicum
2
9
Spielnummer 188006
FC Altstetten
FC Schlieren
6
3
Spielnummer 188004
SV Höngg a
FC United Zürich a
3
3
Spielnummer 188003
FC Langnau a/A
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a
1
3
Spielnummer 188008
So 01.09.2019
FC United Zürich a
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a
2
5
Spielnummer 188009
SV Höngg a
FC Altstetten
1
5
Spielnummer 188014
FC Schlieren
FC Urdorf
6
4
Spielnummer 188013
FC Kosova
FC Langnau a/A
0
4
Spielnummer 188010
FC Industrie Turicum
FC Galatasaray
1
8
Spielnummer 188011
FC Wädenswil a
FC Freienbach/Wollerau
5
0
Spielnummer 188012
So 08.09.2019
FC Freienbach/Wollerau
FC Schlieren
3
3
Spielnummer 188017
FC Galatasaray
FC Wädenswil a
0
3
F
Spielnummer 188018
FC Altstetten
FC United Zürich a
3
2
Spielnummer 188015
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a
FC Kosova
10
1
Spielnummer 188020
FC Langnau a/A
FC Industrie Turicum
3
5
Spielnummer 188019
Sa 14.09.2019
FC Urdorf
FC Wädenswil a
1
3
Spielnummer 188005
Mi 18.09.2019
FC Industrie Turicum
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a
4
5
Spielnummer 188022
FC Schlieren
FC Galatasaray
2
2
Spielnummer 188024
FC United Zürich a
FC Kosova
3
1
Spielnummer 188021
FC Altstetten
FC Urdorf
3
5
Spielnummer 188026
SV Höngg a
FC Freienbach/Wollerau
1
0
Spielnummer 188025
FC Wädenswil a
FC Langnau a/A
3
1
Spielnummer 188023
So 22.09.2019
FC Freienbach/Wollerau
FC Altstetten
1
10
Spielnummer 188028
FC Galatasaray
SV Höngg a
0
3
F
Spielnummer 188029
FC Kosova
FC Industrie Turicum
1
17
Spielnummer 188032
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a
FC Wädenswil a
3
3
Spielnummer 188031
FC Urdorf
FC United Zürich a
6
2
Spielnummer 188027
FC Langnau a/A
FC Schlieren
0
5
Spielnummer 188030
So 29.09.2019
FC Wädenswil a
FC Kosova
11
1
Spielnummer 188034
FC United Zürich a
FC Industrie Turicum
3
5
Spielnummer 188033
SV Höngg a
FC Langnau a/A
3
1
Spielnummer 188036
FC Altstetten
FC Galatasaray
3
0
F
Spielnummer 188037
FC Schlieren
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a
6
1
Spielnummer 188035
FC Urdorf
FC Freienbach/Wollerau
10
0
Spielnummer 188038
Mi 02.10.2019
FC Freienbach/Wollerau
FC United Zürich a
0
3
F
Spielnummer 188039
So 06.10.2019
FC Galatasaray
FC Urdorf
3
2
Spielnummer 188040
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a
SV Höngg a
2
3
Spielnummer 188042
FC Kosova
FC Schlieren
1
7
Spielnummer 188043
So 20.10.2019
FC United Zürich a
FC Wädenswil a
0
3
F
Spielnummer 188045
SV Höngg a
FC Kosova
9
0
Spielnummer 188047
FC Altstetten
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a
2
6
Spielnummer 188048
FC Urdorf
FC Langnau a/A
5
1
Spielnummer 188049
FC Freienbach/Wollerau
FC Galatasaray
0
13
Spielnummer 188050
Mi 23.10.2019
FC Schlieren
FC Industrie Turicum
3
0
Spielnummer 188046
So 27.10.2019
FC Industrie Turicum
SV Höngg a
2
11
Spielnummer 188055
FC Wädenswil a
FC Schlieren
3
2
Spielnummer 188056
FC Galatasaray
FC United Zürich a
6
2
Spielnummer 188051
FC Kosova
FC Altstetten
0
3
F
Spielnummer 188054
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a
FC Urdorf
4
2
Spielnummer 188053
FC Langnau a/A
FC Freienbach/Wollerau
4
2
Spielnummer 188052
Do 31.10.2019
SV Höngg a
FC Urdorf
1
5
Spielnummer 188016
Fr 01.11.2019
FC Wädenswil a
FC Industrie Turicum
1
2
Spielnummer 188044
So 03.11.2019
FC United Zürich a
FC Schlieren
3
3
Spielnummer 188057
FC Galatasaray
FC Langnau a/A
0
3
F
Spielnummer 188062
FC Altstetten
FC Industrie Turicum
4
1
Spielnummer 188059
FC Kosova
FC Urdorf
0
3
F
Spielnummer 188060
SV Höngg a
FC Wädenswil a
3
4
Spielnummer 188058
FC Freienbach/Wollerau
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a
3
6
Spielnummer 188061
Mi 06.11.2019
FC Altstetten
FC Langnau a/A
6
3
Spielnummer 188041
So 10.11.2019
FC Industrie Turicum
FC Urdorf
2
5
Spielnummer 188066
FC Wädenswil a
FC Altstetten
1
4
Spielnummer 188067
FC Kosova
FC Freienbach/Wollerau
0
3
Spielnummer 188065
FC United Zürich a
FC Langnau a/A
4
5
Spielnummer 188063
FC Schlieren
SV Höngg a
0
3
F
Spielnummer 188068
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a
FC Galatasaray
4
7
Spielnummer 188064