4. Liga - Gruppe 1

Sa 22.08.2020
FC Crans II
FC Stade Nyonnais III
3
3
Spielnummer 139379
FC Pied du Jura II
FC Tolochenaz I
0
0
Spielnummer 139374
FC Etoy
FC Italia Nyon I
2
6
Spielnummer 139376
So 23.08.2020
FC Amical Saint-Prex III
FC Gimel-Bière I
6
1
Spielnummer 139377
FC Genolier-Begnins III
FC Gingins IIA
2
2
Spielnummer 139378
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
US Terre Sainte III
2
6
Spielnummer 139375
Fr 28.08.2020
US Terre Sainte III
FC Etoy
5
1
Spielnummer 139384
Sa 29.08.2020
FC Tolochenaz I
FC Stade Nyonnais III
6
0
Spielnummer 139380
So 30.08.2020
FC Pied du Jura II
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
4
1
Spielnummer 139385
FC Gingins IIA
FC Crans II
1
0
Spielnummer 139381
FC Gimel-Bière I
FC Genolier-Begnins III
2
1
Spielnummer 139382
FC Italia Nyon I
FC Amical Saint-Prex III
5
1
Spielnummer 139383
Sa 05.09.2020
FC Genolier-Begnins III
FC Italia Nyon I
2
6
Spielnummer 139389
FC Etoy
FC Pied du Jura II
1
5
Spielnummer 139387
FC Crans II
FC Gimel-Bière I
0
0
Spielnummer 139390
So 06.09.2020
FC Amical Saint-Prex III
US Terre Sainte III
2
3
Spielnummer 139388
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
FC Tolochenaz I
2
2
Spielnummer 139386
FC Stade Nyonnais III
FC Gingins IIA
3
2
Spielnummer 139391
Fr 11.09.2020
US Terre Sainte III
FC Genolier-Begnins III
2
1
Spielnummer 139395
Sa 12.09.2020
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
FC Etoy
2
2
Spielnummer 139397
FC Tolochenaz I
FC Gingins IIA
5
1
Spielnummer 139392
So 13.09.2020
FC Pied du Jura II
FC Amical Saint-Prex III
2
1
Spielnummer 139396
FC Gimel-Bière I
FC Stade Nyonnais III
1
1
Spielnummer 139393
FC Italia Nyon I
FC Crans II
4
0
Spielnummer 139394
Sa 19.09.2020
FC Genolier-Begnins III
FC Pied du Jura II
2
2
Spielnummer 139400
FC Crans II
US Terre Sainte III
2
1
Spielnummer 139401
FC Etoy
FC Tolochenaz I
2
5
Spielnummer 139398
So 20.09.2020
FC Gingins IIA
FC Gimel-Bière I
3
1
Spielnummer 139403
FC Amical Saint-Prex III
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
2
2
Spielnummer 139399
FC Stade Nyonnais III
FC Italia Nyon I
0
10
Spielnummer 139402
Sa 26.09.2020
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
FC Genolier-Begnins III
0
3
Spielnummer 139408
FC Tolochenaz I
FC Gimel-Bière I
1
1
Spielnummer 139404
So 27.09.2020
FC Pied du Jura II
FC Crans II
1
0
Spielnummer 139407
FC Italia Nyon I
FC Gingins IIA
3
2
Spielnummer 139405
Di 29.09.2020
US Terre Sainte III
FC Stade Nyonnais III
2
1
Spielnummer 139406
Sa 03.10.2020
FC Crans II
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
0
4
Spielnummer 139412
So 04.10.2020
FC Genolier-Begnins III
FC Etoy
3
0
Spielnummer 139411
FC Gimel-Bière I
FC Italia Nyon I
1
6
Spielnummer 139415
FC Amical Saint-Prex III
FC Tolochenaz I
5
4
Spielnummer 139410
FC Stade Nyonnais III
FC Pied du Jura II
1
3
Spielnummer 139413
Fr 09.10.2020
US Terre Sainte III
FC Gimel-Bière I
2
1
Spielnummer 139417
FC Crans II
FC Etoy
3
2
Spielnummer 139420
Sa 10.10.2020
FC Amical Saint-Prex III
FC Genolier-Begnins III
2
2
Spielnummer 139421
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
FC Stade Nyonnais III
2
0
Spielnummer 139419
So 11.10.2020
FC Pied du Jura II
FC Gingins IIA
2
0
Spielnummer 139418
Di 13.10.2020
FC Gingins IIA
US Terre Sainte III
1
2
Spielnummer 139414
Sa 17.10.2020
FC Crans II
FC Amical Saint-Prex III
1
2
Spielnummer 139423
So 18.10.2020
FC Genolier-Begnins III
FC Tolochenaz I
0
0
Spielnummer 139422
FC Gingins IIA
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
2
1
Spielnummer 139425
FC Italia Nyon I
US Terre Sainte III
2
2
Spielnummer 139427
FC Gimel-Bière I
FC Pied du Jura II
1
2
Spielnummer 139426
FC Stade Nyonnais III
FC Etoy
2
0
Spielnummer 139424
Di 20.10.2020
FC Tolochenaz I
FC Italia Nyon I
4
1
Spielnummer 139416
Sa 06.03.2021
FC Amical Saint-Prex III
FC Stade Nyonnais III
V
Spielnummer 139432
So 07.03.2021
FC Etoy
FC Gingins IIA
V
Spielnummer 139431
FC Tolochenaz I
US Terre Sainte III
V
Spielnummer 139428
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
FC Gimel-Bière I
V
Spielnummer 139430
FC Genolier-Begnins III
FC Crans II
V
Spielnummer 139433
FC Pied du Jura II
FC Italia Nyon I
V
Spielnummer 139429
Mi 10.03.2021
FC Etoy
FC Amical Saint-Prex III
V
Spielnummer 139409
So 14.03.2021
FC Gimel-Bière I
FC Etoy
V
Spielnummer 139437
FC Stade Nyonnais III
FC Genolier-Begnins III
V
Spielnummer 139435
US Terre Sainte III
FC Pied du Jura II
V
Spielnummer 139439
FC Italia Nyon I
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
V
Spielnummer 139438
FC Crans II
FC Tolochenaz I
V
Spielnummer 139434
FC Gingins IIA
FC Amical Saint-Prex III
V
Spielnummer 139436
Sa 26.06.2021
FC Etoy
FC Genolier-Begnins III
Spielnummer 139477
FC Pied du Jura II
FC Genolier-Begnins III
Spielnummer 139466
FC Italia Nyon I
FC Genolier-Begnins III
Spielnummer 139455
FC Gingins IIA
FC Genolier-Begnins III
Spielnummer 139444
FC Amical Saint-Prex III
FC Crans II
Spielnummer 139489
FC Tolochenaz I
FC Crans II
Spielnummer 139500
FC Etoy
US Terre Sainte III
Spielnummer 139450
FC Stade Nyonnais III
FC Amical Saint-Prex III
Spielnummer 139498
FC Genolier-Begnins III
FC Amical Saint-Prex III
Spielnummer 139487
FC Tolochenaz I
FC Amical Saint-Prex III
Spielnummer 139476
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
FC Amical Saint-Prex III
Spielnummer 139465
US Terre Sainte III
FC Amical Saint-Prex III
Spielnummer 139454
FC Gimel-Bière I
FC Amical Saint-Prex III
Spielnummer 139443
FC Genolier-Begnins III
US Terre Sainte III
Spielnummer 139461
FC Stade Nyonnais III
US Terre Sainte III
Spielnummer 139472
FC Gimel-Bière I
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
Spielnummer 139496
FC Stade Nyonnais III
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
Spielnummer 139485
FC Genolier-Begnins III
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
Spielnummer 139474
FC Etoy
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
Spielnummer 139463
FC Tolochenaz I
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
Spielnummer 139452
US Terre Sainte III
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
Spielnummer 139441
FC Genolier-Begnins III
FC Gimel-Bière I
Spielnummer 139448
FC Stade Nyonnais III
FC Gimel-Bière I
Spielnummer 139459
FC Italia Nyon I
FC Gimel-Bière I
Spielnummer 139481
FC Genolier-Begnins III
FC Stade Nyonnais III
Spielnummer 139501
FC Etoy
FC Stade Nyonnais III
Spielnummer 139490
FC Pied du Jura II
FC Stade Nyonnais III
Spielnummer 139479
FC Italia Nyon I
FC Stade Nyonnais III
Spielnummer 139468
FC Gingins IIA
FC Stade Nyonnais III
Spielnummer 139457
FC Italia Nyon I
FC Etoy
Spielnummer 139442
FC Pied du Jura II
FC Etoy
Spielnummer 139453
FC Tolochenaz I
FC Etoy
Spielnummer 139464
FC Amical Saint-Prex III
FC Etoy
Spielnummer 139475
FC Gingins IIA
FC Etoy
Spielnummer 139497
US Terre Sainte III
FC Tolochenaz I
Spielnummer 139494
FC Italia Nyon I
FC Tolochenaz I
Spielnummer 139482
FC Gimel-Bière I
FC Tolochenaz I
Spielnummer 139470
FC Gingins IIA
FC Tolochenaz I
Spielnummer 139458
FC Stade Nyonnais III
FC Tolochenaz I
Spielnummer 139446
FC Tolochenaz I
FC Pied du Jura II
Spielnummer 139440
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
FC Pied du Jura II
Spielnummer 139451
FC Amical Saint-Prex III
FC Pied du Jura II
Spielnummer 139462
FC Crans II
FC Pied du Jura II
Spielnummer 139473
FC Gingins IIA
FC Pied du Jura II
Spielnummer 139484
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
FC Italia Nyon I
Spielnummer 139504
US Terre Sainte III
FC Italia Nyon I
Spielnummer 139493
FC Gingins IIA
FC Italia Nyon I
Spielnummer 139471
FC Crans II
FC Italia Nyon I
Spielnummer 139460
FC Amical Saint-Prex III
FC Italia Nyon I
Spielnummer 139449
FC Italia Nyon I
FC Pied du Jura II
Spielnummer 139495
FC Pied du Jura II
FC Gimel-Bière I
Spielnummer 139492
FC Etoy
FC Gimel-Bière I
Spielnummer 139503
FC Pied du Jura II
US Terre Sainte III
Spielnummer 139505
FC Gimel-Bière I
US Terre Sainte III
Spielnummer 139483
FC Amical Saint-Prex III
FC Gingins IIA
Spielnummer 139502
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
FC Gingins IIA
Spielnummer 139491
US Terre Sainte III
FC Gingins IIA
Spielnummer 139480
FC Gimel-Bière I
FC Gingins IIA
Spielnummer 139469
FC Crans II
FC Gingins IIA
Spielnummer 139447
FC Stade Nyonnais III
FC Crans II
Spielnummer 139445
FC Gimel-Bière I
FC Crans II
Spielnummer 139456
US Terre Sainte III
FC Crans II
Spielnummer 139467
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
FC Crans II
Spielnummer 139478
FC Etoy
FC Crans II
Spielnummer 139486
FC Crans II
FC Genolier-Begnins III
Spielnummer 139499
FC Tolochenaz I
FC Genolier-Begnins III
Spielnummer 139488