Junioren E - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 17

Sa 14.03.2020
FC Stade Nyonnais II
FC Etoy I
AS
Spielnummer 217179
FC Forward-Morges II
FC Gingins II
AS
Spielnummer 217177
FC Gland II
FC Chêne Aubonne II
AS
Spielnummer 217178
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy IV
FC Amical Saint-Prex IV
AS
Spielnummer 217180
FC Crans II
Prangins Sport III
AS
Spielnummer 217176
Sa 21.03.2020
FC Etoy I
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy IV
AS
Spielnummer 217182
FC Crans II
FC Forward-Morges II
AS
Spielnummer 217185
FC Chêne Aubonne II
FC Stade Nyonnais II
AS
Spielnummer 217183
FC Gingins II
FC Gland II
AS
Spielnummer 217184
Prangins Sport III
FC Amical Saint-Prex IV
AS
Spielnummer 217181
Sa 28.03.2020
FC Forward-Morges II
Prangins Sport III
AS
Spielnummer 217186
FC Gland II
FC Crans II
AS
Spielnummer 217187
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy IV
FC Chêne Aubonne II
AS
Spielnummer 217189
FC Amical Saint-Prex IV
FC Etoy I
AS
Spielnummer 217190
FC Stade Nyonnais II
FC Gingins II
AS
Spielnummer 217188
Sa 04.04.2020
FC Crans II
FC Stade Nyonnais II
AS
Spielnummer 217194
FC Forward-Morges II
FC Gland II
AS
Spielnummer 217195
Prangins Sport III
FC Etoy I
AS
Spielnummer 217191
FC Chêne Aubonne II
FC Amical Saint-Prex IV
AS
Spielnummer 217192
FC Gingins II
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy IV
AS
Spielnummer 217193
Sa 25.04.2020
FC Stade Nyonnais II
FC Forward-Morges II
AS
Spielnummer 217197
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy IV
FC Crans II
AS
Spielnummer 217198
FC Amical Saint-Prex IV
FC Gingins II
AS
Spielnummer 217199
FC Etoy I
FC Chêne Aubonne II
AS
Spielnummer 217200
FC Gland II
Prangins Sport III
AS
Spielnummer 217196
Sa 02.05.2020
FC Forward-Morges II
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy IV
AS
Spielnummer 217204
FC Gland II
FC Stade Nyonnais II
AS
Spielnummer 217205
Prangins Sport III
FC Chêne Aubonne II
AS
Spielnummer 217201
FC Gingins II
FC Etoy I
AS
Spielnummer 217202
FC Crans II
FC Amical Saint-Prex IV
AS
Spielnummer 217203
Sa 09.05.2020
FC Stade Nyonnais II
Prangins Sport III
AS
Spielnummer 217206
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy IV
FC Gland II
AS
Spielnummer 217207
FC Amical Saint-Prex IV
FC Forward-Morges II
AS
Spielnummer 217208
FC Etoy I
FC Crans II
AS
Spielnummer 217209
FC Chêne Aubonne II
FC Gingins II
AS
Spielnummer 217210
Sa 16.05.2020
FC Stade Nyonnais II
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy IV
AS
Spielnummer 217215
FC Crans II
FC Chêne Aubonne II
AS
Spielnummer 217212
FC Forward-Morges II
FC Etoy I
AS
Spielnummer 217213
FC Gland II
FC Amical Saint-Prex IV
AS
Spielnummer 217214
Prangins Sport III
FC Gingins II
AS
Spielnummer 217211
Di 19.05.2020
FC Gingins II
FC Crans II
AS
Spielnummer 217220
Sa 23.05.2020
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy IV
Prangins Sport III
AS
Spielnummer 217216
FC Amical Saint-Prex IV
FC Stade Nyonnais II
AS
Spielnummer 217217
FC Etoy I
FC Gland II
AS
Spielnummer 217218
FC Chêne Aubonne II
FC Forward-Morges II
AS
Spielnummer 217219