Match Center

YAPEAL Promotion League

Sa 07.08.2021
16:00
FC Bavois
FC Biel-Bienne
Spielnummer 119782
16:00
SC Cham
FC Sion II
Spielnummer 119780
16:00
SC YF Juventus
Etoile Carouge FC
Spielnummer 119779
16:00
SC Brühl
FC Zürich II
Spielnummer 119778
16:00
FC Breitenrain
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
Spielnummer 119777
17:00
FC Black Stars
FC Basel 1893 II
Spielnummer 119781
17:45
AC Bellinzona
BSC Young Boys II
Spielnummer 119784
20:00
FC Chiasso
FC Stade Nyonnais
Spielnummer 119783
Sa 14.08.2021
16:00
FC Breitenrain
SC Brühl
Spielnummer 119792
Mi 18.08.2021
18:30
FC Sion II
FC Black Stars
Spielnummer 119789
19:30
FC Basel 1893 II
FC Bavois
Spielnummer 119788
19:30
Etoile Carouge FC
SC Cham
Spielnummer 119790
19:30
FC Zürich II
SC YF Juventus
Spielnummer 119791
19:30
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
BSC Young Boys II
Spielnummer 119785
20:00
FC Chiasso
AC Bellinzona
Spielnummer 119786
20:00
FC Biel-Bienne
FC Stade Nyonnais
Spielnummer 119787
Sa 21.08.2021
15:00
FC Black Stars
Etoile Carouge FC
Spielnummer 119796
16:00
SC Brühl
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
Spielnummer 119793
16:00
SC YF Juventus
FC Breitenrain
Spielnummer 119794
16:00
SC Cham
FC Zürich II
Spielnummer 119795
16:00
FC Bavois
FC Sion II
Spielnummer 119797
17:45
AC Bellinzona
FC Biel-Bienne
Spielnummer 119799
So 22.08.2021
FC Stade Nyonnais
FC Basel 1893 II
Spielnummer 119798
15:00
BSC Young Boys II
FC Chiasso
Spielnummer 119800
Sa 28.08.2021
15:00
FC Sion II
FC Stade Nyonnais
Spielnummer 119804
15:30
FC Basel 1893 II
AC Bellinzona
Spielnummer 119803
16:00
FC Zürich II
FC Black Stars
Spielnummer 119806
16:00
FC Breitenrain
SC Cham
Spielnummer 119807
16:00
SC Brühl
SC YF Juventus
Spielnummer 119808
17:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
FC Chiasso
Spielnummer 119801
18:00
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Bavois
Spielnummer 119805
20:00
FC Biel-Bienne
BSC Young Boys II
Spielnummer 119802
Sa 04.09.2021
15:00
FC Black Stars
FC Breitenrain
Spielnummer 119811
15:30
FC Basel 1893 II
BSC Young Boys II
Spielnummer 119815
16:00
FC Bavois
FC Zürich II
Spielnummer 119812
16:00
SC Cham
SC Brühl
Spielnummer 119810
16:00
SC YF Juventus
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
Spielnummer 119809
17:45
AC Bellinzona
FC Sion II
Spielnummer 119814
20:00
FC Chiasso
FC Biel-Bienne
Spielnummer 119816
So 05.09.2021
FC Stade Nyonnais
Etoile Carouge FC
Spielnummer 119813
Sa 11.09.2021
15:30
FC Basel 1893 II
FC Chiasso
Spielnummer 119818
16:00
FC Sion II
BSC Young Boys II
Spielnummer 119819
16:00
FC Zürich II
FC Stade Nyonnais
Spielnummer 119821
16:00
FC Breitenrain
FC Bavois
Spielnummer 119822
16:00
SC Brühl
FC Black Stars
Spielnummer 119823
16:00
SC YF Juventus
SC Cham
Spielnummer 119824
17:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
FC Biel-Bienne
Spielnummer 119817
18:00
Etoile Carouge FC
AC Bellinzona
Spielnummer 119820
Sa 18.09.2021
15:00
FC Black Stars
SC YF Juventus
Spielnummer 119826
16:00
SC Cham
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
Spielnummer 119825
16:00
FC Bavois
SC Brühl
Spielnummer 119827
17:45
AC Bellinzona
FC Zürich II
Spielnummer 119829
18:00
BSC Young Boys II
Etoile Carouge FC
Spielnummer 119830
20:00
FC Chiasso
FC Sion II
Spielnummer 119831
So 19.09.2021
FC Stade Nyonnais
FC Breitenrain
Spielnummer 119828
15:00
FC Biel-Bienne
FC Basel 1893 II
Spielnummer 119832
Sa 25.09.2021
16:00
FC Sion II
FC Biel-Bienne
Spielnummer 119834
16:00
FC Zürich II
BSC Young Boys II
Spielnummer 119836
16:00
FC Breitenrain
AC Bellinzona
Spielnummer 119837
16:00
SC Brühl
FC Stade Nyonnais
Spielnummer 119838
16:00
SC YF Juventus
FC Bavois
Spielnummer 119839
16:00
SC Cham
FC Black Stars
Spielnummer 119840
17:00
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Chiasso
Spielnummer 119835
17:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
FC Basel 1893 II
Spielnummer 119833
Sa 02.10.2021
15:00
FC Black Stars
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
Spielnummer 119841
15:30
FC Basel 1893 II
FC Sion II
Spielnummer 119848
16:00
FC Bavois
SC Cham
Spielnummer 119842
17:45
AC Bellinzona
SC Brühl
Spielnummer 119844
18:00
BSC Young Boys II
FC Breitenrain
Spielnummer 119845
20:00
FC Chiasso
FC Zürich II
Spielnummer 119846
So 03.10.2021
FC Stade Nyonnais
SC YF Juventus
Spielnummer 119843
15:00
FC Biel-Bienne
Etoile Carouge FC
Spielnummer 119847
Sa 09.10.2021
15:00
FC Black Stars
FC Bavois
Spielnummer 119856
16:00
FC Zürich II
FC Biel-Bienne
Spielnummer 119851
16:00
FC Breitenrain
FC Chiasso
Spielnummer 119852
16:00
SC Brühl
BSC Young Boys II
Spielnummer 119853
16:00
SC YF Juventus
AC Bellinzona
Spielnummer 119854
16:00
SC Cham
FC Stade Nyonnais
Spielnummer 119855
17:00
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Basel 1893 II
Spielnummer 119850
So 10.10.2021
15:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
FC Sion II
Spielnummer 119849
Sa 16.10.2021
15:00
FC Sion II
Etoile Carouge FC
Spielnummer 119864
15:30
FC Basel 1893 II
FC Zürich II
Spielnummer 119863
16:00
FC Bavois
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
Spielnummer 119857
17:45
AC Bellinzona
SC Cham
Spielnummer 119859
20:00
FC Chiasso
SC Brühl
Spielnummer 119861
20:00
FC Biel-Bienne
FC Breitenrain
Spielnummer 119862
So 17.10.2021
FC Stade Nyonnais
FC Black Stars
Spielnummer 119858
BSC Young Boys II
SC YF Juventus
Spielnummer 119860
Sa 23.10.2021
15:00
FC Black Stars
AC Bellinzona
Spielnummer 119871
16:00
FC Zürich II
FC Sion II
Spielnummer 119866
16:00
FC Breitenrain
FC Basel 1893 II
Spielnummer 119867
16:00
SC Brühl
FC Biel-Bienne
Spielnummer 119868
16:00
SC YF Juventus
FC Chiasso
Spielnummer 119869
16:00
SC Cham
BSC Young Boys II
Spielnummer 119870
17:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
Etoile Carouge FC
Spielnummer 119865
So 24.10.2021
FC Stade Nyonnais
FC Bavois
Spielnummer 119872
Sa 30.10.2021
15:00
FC Sion II
FC Breitenrain
Spielnummer 119879
15:30
FC Basel 1893 II
SC Brühl
Spielnummer 119878
17:00
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Zürich II
Spielnummer 119880
17:45
AC Bellinzona
FC Bavois
Spielnummer 119874
So 31.10.2021
FC Stade Nyonnais
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
Spielnummer 119873
BSC Young Boys II
FC Black Stars
Spielnummer 119875
15:00
FC Biel-Bienne
SC YF Juventus
Spielnummer 119877
15:00
FC Chiasso
SC Cham
Spielnummer 119876
Sa 06.11.2021
16:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
FC Zürich II
Spielnummer 119881
16:00
FC Breitenrain
Etoile Carouge FC
Spielnummer 119882
16:00
SC Brühl
FC Sion II
Spielnummer 119883
16:00
SC YF Juventus
FC Basel 1893 II
Spielnummer 119884
16:00
SC Cham
FC Biel-Bienne
Spielnummer 119885
16:00
FC Bavois
BSC Young Boys II
Spielnummer 119887
So 07.11.2021
FC Stade Nyonnais
AC Bellinzona
Spielnummer 119888
17:00
FC Black Stars
FC Chiasso
Spielnummer 119886
Sa 13.11.2021
15:30
FC Basel 1893 II
SC Cham
Spielnummer 119893
16:00
FC Biel-Bienne
FC Black Stars
Spielnummer 119892
16:00
FC Sion II
SC YF Juventus
Spielnummer 119894
16:00
FC Zürich II
FC Breitenrain
Spielnummer 119896
17:00
Etoile Carouge FC
SC Brühl
Spielnummer 119895
So 14.11.2021
BSC Young Boys II
FC Stade Nyonnais
Spielnummer 119890
14:30
AC Bellinzona
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
Spielnummer 119889
15:00
FC Chiasso
FC Bavois
Spielnummer 119891
Sa 20.11.2021
15:00
FC Sion II
SC Cham
Spielnummer 119900
15:30
FC Basel 1893 II
FC Black Stars
Spielnummer 119901
16:00
FC Zürich II
SC Brühl
Spielnummer 119898
16:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
FC Breitenrain
Spielnummer 119897
17:00
Etoile Carouge FC
SC YF Juventus
Spielnummer 119899
17:45
FC Stade Nyonnais
FC Chiasso
Spielnummer 119903
So 21.11.2021
BSC Young Boys II
AC Bellinzona
Spielnummer 119904
15:00
FC Biel-Bienne
FC Bavois
Spielnummer 119902
Sa 27.11.2021
15:00
FC Black Stars
FC Sion II
Spielnummer 119909
16:00
SC Brühl
FC Breitenrain
Spielnummer 119912
16:00
SC YF Juventus
FC Zürich II
Spielnummer 119911
16:00
SC Cham
Etoile Carouge FC
Spielnummer 119910
16:00
FC Bavois
FC Basel 1893 II
Spielnummer 119908
So 28.11.2021
FC Stade Nyonnais
FC Biel-Bienne
Spielnummer 119907
AC Bellinzona
FC Chiasso
Spielnummer 119906
BSC Young Boys II
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
Spielnummer 119905
Sa 04.12.2021
15:30
FC Basel 1893 II
FC Stade Nyonnais
Spielnummer 119918
16:00
FC Sion II
FC Bavois
Spielnummer 119917
16:00
FC Zürich II
SC Cham
Spielnummer 119915
16:00
FC Breitenrain
SC YF Juventus
Spielnummer 119914
16:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
SC Brühl
Spielnummer 119913
17:00
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Black Stars
Spielnummer 119916
So 05.12.2021
15:00
FC Biel-Bienne
AC Bellinzona
Spielnummer 119919
15:00
FC Chiasso
BSC Young Boys II
Spielnummer 119920
Sa 19.02.2022
15:00
FC Black Stars
FC Zürich II
Spielnummer 119926
16:00
SC Cham
FC Breitenrain
Spielnummer 119927
17:45
FC Chiasso
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
Spielnummer 119921
So 20.02.2022
BSC Young Boys II
FC Biel-Bienne
Spielnummer 119922
AC Bellinzona
FC Basel 1893 II
Spielnummer 119923
FC Stade Nyonnais
FC Sion II
Spielnummer 119924
FC Bavois
Etoile Carouge FC
Spielnummer 119925
SC YF Juventus
SC Brühl
Spielnummer 119928
Sa 26.02.2022
15:00
FC Sion II
AC Bellinzona
Spielnummer 119934
15:00
BSC Young Boys II
FC Basel 1893 II
Spielnummer 119935
16:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
SC YF Juventus
Spielnummer 119929
16:00
SC Brühl
SC Cham
Spielnummer 119930
So 27.02.2022
FC Breitenrain
FC Black Stars
Spielnummer 119931
FC Zürich II
FC Bavois
Spielnummer 119932
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Stade Nyonnais
Spielnummer 119933
FC Biel-Bienne
FC Chiasso
Spielnummer 119936
Sa 05.03.2022
15:00
FC Black Stars
SC Brühl
Spielnummer 119943
16:00
SC Cham
SC YF Juventus
Spielnummer 119944
17:45
FC Chiasso
FC Basel 1893 II
Spielnummer 119938
So 06.03.2022
FC Biel-Bienne
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
Spielnummer 119937
BSC Young Boys II
FC Sion II
Spielnummer 119939
AC Bellinzona
Etoile Carouge FC
Spielnummer 119940
FC Stade Nyonnais
FC Zürich II
Spielnummer 119941
FC Bavois
FC Breitenrain
Spielnummer 119942
Sa 12.03.2022
15:00
FC Basel 1893 II
FC Biel-Bienne
Spielnummer 119952
15:00
FC Sion II
FC Chiasso
Spielnummer 119951
16:00
SC Brühl
FC Bavois
Spielnummer 119947
16:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
SC Cham
Spielnummer 119945
So 13.03.2022
FC Breitenrain
FC Stade Nyonnais
Spielnummer 119948
FC Zürich II
AC Bellinzona
Spielnummer 119949
Etoile Carouge FC
BSC Young Boys II
Spielnummer 119950
SC YF Juventus
FC Black Stars
Spielnummer 119946
Sa 19.03.2022
15:00
FC Basel 1893 II
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
Spielnummer 119953
15:00
FC Black Stars
SC Cham
Spielnummer 119960
17:45
FC Chiasso
Etoile Carouge FC
Spielnummer 119955
So 20.03.2022
FC Biel-Bienne
FC Sion II
Spielnummer 119954
BSC Young Boys II
FC Zürich II
Spielnummer 119956
AC Bellinzona
FC Breitenrain
Spielnummer 119957
FC Stade Nyonnais
SC Brühl
Spielnummer 119958
FC Bavois
SC YF Juventus
Spielnummer 119959
Sa 26.03.2022
15:00
FC Sion II
FC Basel 1893 II
Spielnummer 119968
16:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
FC Black Stars
Spielnummer 119961
16:00
SC Cham
FC Bavois
Spielnummer 119962
16:00
SC Brühl
AC Bellinzona
Spielnummer 119964
So 27.03.2022
SC YF Juventus
FC Stade Nyonnais
Spielnummer 119963
FC Breitenrain
BSC Young Boys II
Spielnummer 119965
FC Zürich II
FC Chiasso
Spielnummer 119966
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Biel-Bienne
Spielnummer 119967
Sa 02.04.2022
15:00
FC Sion II
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
Spielnummer 119969
15:00
FC Basel 1893 II
Etoile Carouge FC
Spielnummer 119970
17:45
FC Chiasso
FC Breitenrain
Spielnummer 119972
So 03.04.2022
FC Biel-Bienne
FC Zürich II
Spielnummer 119971
BSC Young Boys II
SC Brühl
Spielnummer 119973
AC Bellinzona
SC YF Juventus
Spielnummer 119974
FC Stade Nyonnais
SC Cham
Spielnummer 119975
FC Bavois
FC Black Stars
Spielnummer 119976
Mi 06.04.2022
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Sion II
Spielnummer 119984
FC Zürich II
FC Basel 1893 II
Spielnummer 119983
FC Breitenrain
FC Biel-Bienne
Spielnummer 119982
SC YF Juventus
BSC Young Boys II
Spielnummer 119980
SC Cham
AC Bellinzona
Spielnummer 119979
19:30
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
FC Bavois
Spielnummer 119977
20:00
SC Brühl
FC Chiasso
Spielnummer 119981
20:00
FC Black Stars
FC Stade Nyonnais
Spielnummer 119978
Sa 09.04.2022
15:00
FC Basel 1893 II
FC Breitenrain
Spielnummer 119987
15:00
FC Sion II
FC Zürich II
Spielnummer 119986
17:45
FC Chiasso
SC YF Juventus
Spielnummer 119989
So 10.04.2022
FC Bavois
FC Stade Nyonnais
Spielnummer 119992
AC Bellinzona
FC Black Stars
Spielnummer 119991
BSC Young Boys II
SC Cham
Spielnummer 119990
FC Biel-Bienne
SC Brühl
Spielnummer 119988
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
Spielnummer 119985
Sa 16.04.2022
SC YF Juventus
FC Biel-Bienne
Spielnummer 119997
FC Bavois
AC Bellinzona
Spielnummer 119994
FC Breitenrain
FC Sion II
Spielnummer 119999
FC Zürich II
Etoile Carouge FC
Spielnummer 120000
15:00
FC Black Stars
BSC Young Boys II
Spielnummer 119995
16:00
SC Brühl
FC Basel 1893 II
Spielnummer 119998
16:00
SC Cham
FC Chiasso
Spielnummer 119996
17:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
FC Stade Nyonnais
Spielnummer 119993
Sa 23.04.2022
16:00
FC Zürich II
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
Spielnummer 120001
16:00
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Breitenrain
Spielnummer 120002
16:00
FC Sion II
SC Brühl
Spielnummer 120003
16:00
FC Basel 1893 II
SC YF Juventus
Spielnummer 120004
16:00
FC Biel-Bienne
SC Cham
Spielnummer 120005
16:00
FC Chiasso
FC Black Stars
Spielnummer 120006
16:00
BSC Young Boys II
FC Bavois
Spielnummer 120007
16:00
AC Bellinzona
FC Stade Nyonnais
Spielnummer 120008
Sa 30.04.2022
16:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1928 AG
AC Bellinzona
Spielnummer 120009
16:00
FC Stade Nyonnais
BSC Young Boys II
Spielnummer 120010
16:00
FC Bavois
FC Chiasso
Spielnummer 120011
16:00
FC Black Stars
FC Biel-Bienne
Spielnummer 120012
16:00
SC Cham
FC Basel 1893 II
Spielnummer 120013
16:00
SC YF Juventus
FC Sion II
Spielnummer 120014
16:00
SC Brühl
Etoile Carouge FC
Spielnummer 120015
16:00
FC Breitenrain
FC Zürich II
Spielnummer 120016