Meisterschaft - Junioren D / Stärkeklasse 1 - Frühjahrsrunde / Gruppe 1 - 18.05.2019 09:00
Grpm FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
17' Maceo Fontaine
35' Teo Russo
2:4
(1:0/2:2)
Team Bas-Lac (Marin)
31' Tiago Alves
47' Tiago Alves
71' Karim Berney
72' Tiago Alves
    • Tor 2:4
      Tor   Marin-Sports
      Torschütze Tiago Alves Lopes
    • Tor 2:3
      Tor   Marin-Sports
      Torschütze Karim Berney
    • Tor 2:2
      Tor   Marin-Sports
      Torschütze Tiago Alves Lopes
    • Tor 2:1
      Tor   Chaux-de-Fonds
      Torschütze Teo Russo
    • Tor 1:1
      Tor   Marin-Sports
      Torschütze Tiago Alves Lopes
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Chaux-de-Fonds
      Torschütze Maceo Fontaine

    Grpm FC La Chaux-de-Fonds

    1 Ali 5 Alvarez 2 Orge 6 Amrari 16 Cordova Araya 8 Sebastian (C) 4 Quattrin 9 Fontaine 11 Evard
     
    1
    Ali Elias
    Torhüter
    5
    Alvarez Mayli
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    2
    Orge Ali
    Mittelverteidiger
    6
    Amrari Nael
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    16
    Cordova Araya Esteban
    MF-Spieler
    8
    Sebastian Enzo(C)
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    4
    Quattrin Chiara
    Linker Aussenläufer
    9
    Fontaine Maceo
    Rechte Sturmspitze
     
    11
    Evard Kalvin
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    3
    Mansour Loreena
    18
    Russo Teo
     
    15
    Clark Kieran
    Trainer
     
    Galli Brice

    Team Bas-Lac (Marin)

    1 Benredjem 5 Fernandes 3 Zampieri (C) 10 Ferilli 6 Persoz 11 Calame 4 Voisard 2 Sturza 8 Berney
     
    1
    Benredjem Luca
    Torhüter
    5
    Fernandes Da Costa Miguel Jorge
    Rechter MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    3
    Zampieri Noah(C)
    Linker MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    10
    Ferilli Luca
    Rechte hängende Spitze
    6
    Persoz Benjamin
    Linke hängende Spitze
    11
    Calame Rosset Nicolas Kangudia
    Rechter Flügel
    4
    Voisard Baptiste
    Linker Flügel
    2
    Sturza Cezar
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    8
    Berney Karim
    Linke Sturmspitze
     
    Ersatzspieler
    7
    Alves Lopes Tiago
       
    9
    Ciavattini Yohan
    14
    Longa Leonardo
    Trainer
     
    Goncalves Andre Filipe
     
    Matthey Roger
     
    Mirdita Edmond